CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21695 TEAM USA WHITE  2   COLTON AMERICA  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER EAST
 9:40 AM   21005 TEAM USA - BLUE  1   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G05 R  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:15 AM   24489 TEAM USA  4   CC AZTECS G03  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 1:00 PM   23038 TEAM USA G04 RED  0   AVSC STORM BLACK G05  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 2:40 PM   18605 TEAM USA  0   LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  5   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31048 SPARTANS FC B04  5   UNITED CENTRAL BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31049 UNITED CENTRAL BLUE  1   SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31877 CULVER CITY FC G04  1   LAZERS SC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31050 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  1   SPARTANS FC B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18643 YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  0   BYSC CORONA G06  4   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   26394 EMPIRE SC G02  1   MAMBA FC G02  2   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   31958 RIVERSIDE FC 03G REIGN  1   WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   31962 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  0   HIGH DESERT-HESP BLUE 03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31306 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  8   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32026 MANCHESTER UNITED G02  0   MSA FC UNITED  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31307 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED  2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32027 MSA FC UNITED  0   MAMBA FC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31308 ANAHEIM FC B2002  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   32028 MAMBA FC G02  3   MANCHESTER UNITED G02  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32114 HIGH DESERT-HESPERIAWHITE  1   SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  2   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31378 LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32113 EAGLES  2   HIGH DESERT-HESPERIAWHITE  1   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31379 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   OCU LA MAQUINA B01  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32115 SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  1   EAGLES  2   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31380 OCU LA MAQUINA B01  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. PUMAS  4   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31345 FONTANA FC B02 ELI / DOUG  2   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31342 DMS11 ACADEMY B2002 BLACK  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31346 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  0   INTER-AMERICA LEONESAZTEC  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31343 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  0   EMPIRE SC B02  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31347 INTER-AMERICA LEONESAZTEC  0   FONTANA FC B02 ELI / DOUG  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31344 EMPIRE SC B02  1   DMS11 ACADEMY B2002 BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31249 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  2   VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31255 BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 UNITED  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31250 VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  1   NHB BLACK  6   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31256 DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 UNITED  0   AVSC STORM ELITE B03  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31251 NHB BLACK  3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31257 AVSC STORM ELITE B03  0   BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31087 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  5   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31078 CRUSADERS FC B04  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04B  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31088 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  1   TEAM USA WHITE  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31079 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04B  1   TFA - SOUTH BAY  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31089 TEAM USA WHITE  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31080 TFA - SOUTH BAY  1   CRUSADERS FC B04  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 7:30 AM   32095 FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH  2   MAGNUS FC  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   31429 AVSC STORM ELITE B01  6   DMS11 01 SERGIO  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   32096 MAGNUS FC  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   31430 DMS11 01 SERGIO  2   SPARTANS FC B01  4   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   32097 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH  4   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31431 SPARTANS FC B01  0   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle