CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   10953 MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  1   LAZERS SC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:30 AM   10915 PALM DESERT SC G05  4   MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   11322 FONTANA FC B2003  1   TEAM USA  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
March 11, 2018   Sunday
 9:45 AM   11095 LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  5   TFA - SOUTH BAY  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   10585 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B2006  0   DESERT UNITED B06  8   BOYS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   11245 DESERT UNITED G04     CORINTHIANS SC G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
March 24, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   10700 DESERT UNITED 2006  1   IE SURF G04 GOMEZ  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
March 31, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   10910 MAMBA FC G05  0   MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   11307 FONTANA FC B2003  3   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
April 14, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   11253 DESERT ELITE NATIVES  2   LAZERS SC G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31036 JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  4   UNITED - SC B04 RED  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31039 P2KS NEWHALL F.C  2   UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31037 UNITED - SC B04 RED  1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31040 UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.  0   UNITED SOUTH BAY  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31038 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31041 UNITED SOUTH BAY  0   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31942 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  2   AC BREA G03 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31943 AC BREA G03 BLACK  1   UIFC IE ELITE G03  6   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31940 UNITED HDC AV 03  1   PALM DESERT SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31944 UIFC IE ELITE G03  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   32092 L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  4   FONTANA FC LAKE ELSINORE  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32071 AVSC STORM RED G01  0   FONTANA FC G01 JAVIER  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32093 FONTANA FC LAKE ELSINORE  0   LAZERS SC G01 BLACK  4   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32072 FONTANA FC G01 JAVIER  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32094 LAZERS SC G01 BLACK  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   32073 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   AVSC STORM RED G01  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31315 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31339 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02  3   P2KS CHELSEA GS  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31316 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  5   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31340 P2KS CHELSEA GS  0   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  6   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31317 SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  0   MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31341 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY B02  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30724 MAGNUS FC  2   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30685 HDYSL FURY FC- BOBADILLA  3   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30725 UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  0   SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30686 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  2   VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30726 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  2   MAGNUS FC  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30687 VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  1   HDYSL FURY FC- BOBADILLA  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 7:30 AM   31420 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   31423 IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  4   FC DEPORTIVO ORO FC  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   31421 LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  2   HG EAGLES RED  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   31424 FC DEPORTIVO ORO FC  2   L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   31422 HG EAGLES RED  0   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  6   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   31425 L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35102 AVFC - BLACK  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35100 TEAM USA WHITE  10   TFA - CENTRAL LA  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35112 RANGERS B04 SYL  1   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   36082 UIFC PANTHERS  1   TEAM USA WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36075 OXNARD PAL SC G12  1   UNITED PACIFIC  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle