CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31057 FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)  1   L.A. SALSA DOWNEY B2004  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31054 RIVERSIDE CITY FC  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31138 RIVERSIDE FC B2003  4   SANTA ANITA SC  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31174 HG EAGLES  11   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B2003  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31139 SANTA ANITA SC  0   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31175 SOUTHWESTERN YSC B2003  3   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W  6   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31140 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS 4226  0   RIVERSIDE FC B2003  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31176 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W  2   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31300 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31301 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  3   PALM DESERT SC B02  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31302 PALM DESERT SC B02  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31999 RIVERSIDE FC  3   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31246 SPARTANS FC B03  1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32000 SANTA ANITA SC  1   N.V.S.C. ROYALS  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31247 UNITED - SC B03 RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32001 N.V.S.C. ROYALS  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31248 FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK  1   SPARTANS FC B03  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30691 NECAXA USA  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31915 REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30692 FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE  0   UNITED SOUTH OC  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31916 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  2   LA PREMIER FC 2004  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30693 UNITED SOUTH OC  2   NECAXA USA  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31917 LA PREMIER FC 2004  0   REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30973 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  0   VALLEY UNITED LOPEZ  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30976 CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30974 VALLEY UNITED LOPEZ  1   MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30977 LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30975 MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  3   SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30978 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36076 CULVER CITY FC G05  4   NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS  2   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle