CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24462 OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED G03 BLK  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   25180 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  5   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   21681 COLTON AMERICA  4   DESERT COMM VV RM  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER EAST
 1:30 PM   20540 TEAM USA RED  2   CULVER CITY FC G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26603 ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27175 IE SURF G01 PREMIER LB  0   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25191 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BF310 SGV B02  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27180 FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  5   MILAN CHIEVO VERONA INTL  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26614 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  5   RANGERS B01 SYL  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27776 RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  3   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25182 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  6   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25132 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  5   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27799 BYSC B00 SYL  4   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  2   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25210 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27768 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  3   TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  3   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   21026 TEAM USA WHITE  5   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G05 R  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:30 AM   20575 TEAM USA RED  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   20229 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05  4   BYSC SOUTH B2005 WHITE  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE GAMMA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31189 VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  2   LA BULLS B03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31966 UNITED SOUTH BAY  2   GLENDALE FC RED  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31190 LA BULLS B03  1   UNITED CENTRAL  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31967 GLENDALE FC RED  0   VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31191 UNITED CENTRAL  1   VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31968 VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG  2   UNITED SOUTH BAY  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31267 GVFC HURACßN BLUE  5   FC UNITED INTER  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31270 DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS  0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31268 FC UNITED INTER  3   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31271 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  1   UNITED HDC VV 6438  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31269 FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  0   GVFC HURACßN BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31272 UNITED HDC VV 6438  2   DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31051 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  6   MAGNUS FC  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30994 CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  4   VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31053 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30995 VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ  3   UNITED OC CENTRAL 7141  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31052 MAGNUS FC  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  6   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30996 UNITED OC CENTRAL 7141  1   CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   30879 RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD  1   UNITED PACIFIC  6   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   27299 LAZERS SC G01  1   MANCHESTER UNITED G01  0   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25155 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  0   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26565 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27780 BYSC B00 SYL  2   AVFC  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25197 BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  0   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26410 TEAM USA WHITE  1   MAMBA FC G02  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35125 BOCA OC/LA B03  0   SPARTANS FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35127 RANGERS B03 SYL  1   ANAHEIM FC B2003  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   27623 TITANS FC  5   OLIMPUS FC G01-CRUZEIRO  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE EAST
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 9:45 AM   24461 YASC SPARTANS FC G03 BLK  0   OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   22479 COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  1   KICKERS SC  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   27781 AVFC  3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  4   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   25179 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  6   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30772 BOCA OC B06 WHITE  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B06WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30775 FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC AL  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30773 SANTA MONICA UTD B06WHITE  0   BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30776 IU MORENO VALLEY SC AL  3   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30774 BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE  3   BOCA OC B06 WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30777 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle