CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
Riverside
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17726 RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  3   HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  7   BOYS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   24710 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  6   MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:45 AM   24824 RIVERSIDE MGFM MYSTICS  5   BYSC CORONA G03 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   17951 RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  1   TEAM USA  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE LAMBDA
 12:55 PM   18492 RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL  0   AVSC STORM RED G06  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   19015 RIVERSIDE MGFM INTENSITY  2   HEMET JUVENTUS  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17732 RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  0   TEAM USA 06 WHITE  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   24719 RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 11:20 AM   24835 RIVERSIDE MGFM MYSTICS  4   EMPIRE SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17952 RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  7   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE LAMBDA
 9:35 AM   24843 RIVERSIDE MGFM MYSTICS  4   HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   24720 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  4   CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 1:05 PM   20143 RIVERSIDE MGFM WARRIORS  0   DESERT UNITED  7   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23553 RIVERSIDE MGFM EMERALD  2   TFA - IE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   24869 RIVERSIDE MGFM MYSTICS  2   SANTA ANITA SC  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   25961 RIVERSIDE MGFM UNITED  2   FOOTHILL STORM B02  4   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31705 NECAXA SBFC G06 BLASTERS  2   ATLETICO - ORANGE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32065 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  8   NECAXA USA-ATLAS  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31706 ATLETICO - ORANGE  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM INTENSITY  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32066 NECAXA USA-ATLAS  2   PALM DESERT SC G01  5   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31707 RIVERSIDE MGFM INTENSITY  0   NECAXA SBFC G06 BLASTERS  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   32067 PALM DESERT SC G01  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  3   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31229 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM EMERALD  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31990 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31228 BOCA OC B03 WHITE  6   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31991 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  2   UIFC IE ELITE G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31230 RIVERSIDE MGFM EMERALD  1   BOCA OC B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31992 UIFC IE ELITE G03  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  5   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25403 RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  3   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25682 RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO  2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST

A Red Circle