TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
March 3, 2018 Saturday |
2:00 PM |
10418 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G06
4 |
MAMBA FC B07
3 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10419 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
0 |
MAMBA FC B07
3 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
10:30 AM |
10422 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G06
1 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
12:00 PM |
10166 |
UIFC CALI FC
5 |
HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 WHITE
4 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
1:20 PM |
10197 |
UIFC LIVERPOOL
1 |
PALMDALE THUNDER G04
4 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE NORTH |
March 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10188 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR
3 |
PALMDALE THUNDER G04
3 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE NORTH |
10:20 AM |
10119 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
5 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:35 AM |
10002 |
TEAM USA WHITE
4 |
OC NOMADS B10
3 |
BOYS 2010 BRONZE SOUTH |
12:50 PM |
10060 |
LA STARS PREMIER AURIGA
2 |
FUTURES
5 |
BOYS 2009 BRONZE NORTH |
2:05 PM |
10199 |
BURBANK UNITED SC
0 |
UIFC LIVERPOOL
8 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE NORTH |
3:30 PM |
10169 |
UIFC CALI FC
2 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS
6 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
March 17, 2018 Saturday |
12:15 PM |
10061 |
BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC
2 |
LA STARS PREMIER AURIGA
3 |
BOYS 2009 BRONZE NORTH |
March 24, 2018 Saturday |
9:20 AM |
10172 |
UIFC CALI FC
10 |
FC UNITED 08T
0 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
10:40 AM |
10428 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G06
2 |
CUSC 07 WHITE
0 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 31, 2018 Saturday |
10:35 AM |
10151 |
UIFC CALI FC
2 |
BYSC CORONA B08
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
11:55 AM |
10407 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G06
3 |
LA MIRADA FC B07 LAMBERT
0 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
April 14, 2018 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
10214 |
UIFC LIVERPOOL
5 |
BURBANK UNITED SC
0 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE NORTH |
1:30 PM |
10177 |
UIFC CALI FC
2 |
XPLOSION SC B08
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
April 21, 2018 Saturday |
12:20 PM |
10300 |
BURBANK UNITED SC BLUE
5 |
RFC MENIFEE
0 |
GIRLS 2008 BRONZE SOUTH |
April 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10205 |
UIFC LIVERPOOL
5 |
LA STARS PREMIER METEOR
4 |
BOYS 2008 BRONZE NORTH |
9:20 AM |
10186 |
UIFC CALI FC
5 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS
6 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
10:40 AM |
10442 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G06
2 |
INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC
0 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE SOUTH |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30044 |
LA MIRADA FC ESTRADA
0 |
UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS
6 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30181 |
FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG
5 |
LA MIRADA FC B09WATANABE
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30043 |
ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10
8 |
LA MIRADA FC ESTRADA
0 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30182 |
LA MIRADA FC B09WATANABE
1 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE
9 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30045 |
UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS
2 |
ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10
1 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30183 |
TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE
3 |
FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG
5 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30211 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC 09
6 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. TOWNGATE
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30193 |
UIFC WILMINGTON JR. FC
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30212 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. TOWNGATE
3 |
PUMAS USA
5 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30194 |
RIVERSIDE FC
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30213 |
PUMAS USA
0 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC 09
7 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30195 |
XPLOSION SC B09
2 |
UIFC WILMINGTON JR. FC
11 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
|