CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
Ontario
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18957 CELTIC 1888 G06  9   HDYSL FURY F.C HD RAMIREZ  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   16918 CELTIC 1888  2   DESERT ELITE BARCELONA  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 11:10 AM   24725 CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  1   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   21446 CELTIC ST PATRICK  2   MILAN ACADEMY B04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE EAST
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23830 CELTIC HIBERNIA  1   LAZERS SC B03  5   BOYS  2003 SILVER DELTA
 9:45 AM   24729 CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  1   HIGH DESERT-HESP BLUE 03  4   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 11:30 AM   22562 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23498 CELTIC HOOPS  6   SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19131 CELTIC EUROPA  11   WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   23452 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  0   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  7   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18959 CELTIC 1888 G06  7   COLTON AMERICA SC  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   16925 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  5   DESERT ELITE BARCELONA  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 11:10 AM   21488 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888 B04  2   FCA B04  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE EAST
 12:55 PM   22085 CELTIC SHAMROCK '04B  0   CELTIC EUROPA  7   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 2:35 PM   21495 CELTIC ST PATRICK  2   TEAM USA B04 BLACK  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE EAST
 4:20 PM   23462 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   ANAHEIM FC B2003  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16910 CELTIC 1888  2   IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  4   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18941 CELTIC 1888 G06  9   DESERT COMM BARSTOW KING  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 11:20 AM   19133 CELTIC EUROPA  4   FC CAL VELOCITY G06  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   16995 CELTIC HARPS  1   UNITED HDC VV  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23836 CELTIC HIBERNIA  1   RIALTO FIRE SC  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER DELTA
 9:45 AM   16961 CELTIC HARPS  1   FC LONG BEACH B06 BLUE  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   16920 CELTIC 1888  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 12:55 PM   23500 CELTIC HOOPS  0   REBELS ELITE  4   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 2:40 PM   24714 CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  1   MILAN ACADEMY G03 BLACK  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 4:25 PM   23480 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16912 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  2   IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23815 CELTIC HIBERNIA  0   IE SURF B03 URBANO M  9   BOYS  2003 SILVER DELTA
 11:20 AM   23455 CELTIC HOOPS  8   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16917 CELTIC 1888  2   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  5   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19134 CELTIC EUROPA  7   LA MIRADA FC REBELS  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   18952 CELTIC 1888 G06  7   HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23854 CELTIC HIBERNIA  0   HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  7   BOYS  2003 SILVER DELTA
 9:45 AM   23473 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  4   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 11:30 AM   16949 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  3   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 1:05 PM   16980 CELTIC HARPS  3   UIFC GALACTICOS 06  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   18960 CELTIC 1888 G06  8   LAZERS SC G06 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23474 CELTIC HOOPS  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19141 CELTIC EUROPA  4   CPL - CAPO FC G06  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   22710 CELTIC HARPS  1   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 1:00 PM   22110 CELTIC SHAMROCK '04B  5   MAGNUS FC  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 2:40 PM   21500 CELTIC ST PATRICK  1   INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE EAST
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16955 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  2   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18986 CELTIC 1888 G06  9   CLAREMONT STARS G06_SV  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 11:10 AM   16947 CELTIC 1888  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  6   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 12:45 PM   16996 CELTIC HARPS  2   BOCA OC B06 WHITE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   19319 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31972 CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  2   CC AZTECS/AV G03  4   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31168 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31973 CC AZTECS/AV G03  0   SANTA ANITA SC  3   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31169 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  0   CELTIC HIBERNIA  4   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31974 SANTA ANITA SC  1   CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31170 CELTIC HIBERNIA  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16934 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  0   UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   16990 CELTIC HARPS  0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  9   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   23475 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   19370 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31330 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   22699 CELTIC HARPS  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 11:00 AM   31331 OXNARD PAL  0   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   22093 CELTIC EUROPA  1   LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   31332 TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  0   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31234 CELTIC HOOPS  2   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   16944 CELTIC 1888  2   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 11:00 AM   31235 HG EAGLES  1   UIFC LAGUNA FC 03  6   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   19152 CELTIC EUROPA  2   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31236 UIFC LAGUNA FC 03  0   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31911 CELTIC HARPS  1   UNITED LA WHITE  3   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31930 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  3   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31909 UNITED LA WHITE  2   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31931 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  4   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31910 UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   CELTIC HARPS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31932 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  5   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31753 LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  2   CELTIC 1888 G06  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   23501 CELTIC HOOPS  1   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 11:05 AM   31755 EAGLES  0   LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:35 PM   23477 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 2:15 PM   31754 CELTIC 1888 G06  2   EAGLES  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16945 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  4   CELTIC 1888  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23849 CELTIC HIBERNIA  6   AVSC STORM RED B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER DELTA
 11:20 AM   16992 CELTIC HARPS  1   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:55 PM   19156 CELTIC EUROPA  0   NECAXA SBFC G06 BLASTERS  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   24748 CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  7   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30748 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  7   UNITED CI  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30749 UNITED CI  0   UNITED CENTRAL RED  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30750 UNITED CENTRAL RED  0   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30762 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   CELTIC 1888  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle