CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #04
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   23315 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  1   RANGERS B03 SYL  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21162 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  2   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   22796 TFA OC AZTECA G04  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G04WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER WEST
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23343 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   BOCA OC/LA B03  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23335 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   27775 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  5   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   23326 RANGERS B03 SYL  6   DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   27718 EMPIRE SC G00  0   BREAKERS G00 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25201 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21147 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  2   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   27783 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   AVFC  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   25192 BF310 SGV B02  1   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   26631 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26615 RANGERS B01 SYL  4   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25145 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23358 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER  7   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   27784 AVFC  4   RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  3   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   22293 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   RANGERS B04 ELITE ROYAL  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21148 BOCA OC B04 WHITE  0   CELTIC HOOPS B04  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   25134 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23454 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  0   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 1:30 PM   21163 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  3   UIFC PANTHERS  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   23364 ALBION SC USDA  9   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   25231 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27797 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  5   RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  2   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23365 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   ALBION SC USDA  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26571 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25172 BF310 SGV B02  0   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27712 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   BREAKERS G00 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   27744 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  0   TEAM USA  2   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 11:30 AM   21157 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   22457 BYSC G04 SYL  2   SOUTH VALLEY G04 CARTER  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25240 FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  2   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25237 SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   23368 ALBION SC USDA  4   DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   23372 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  6   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   23375 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   RANGERS B03 SYL  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26094 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  0   RANGERS G02 SYL  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   21159 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   25185 BF310 SGV B02  1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26608 RANGERS B01 SYL  5   SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   27811 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  2   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36109 BYSC G03 SYL  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36107 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  3   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37083 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  1   TEAM USA WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   37059 BYSC G03 SYL  0   RIVERSIDE FC  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38039 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  2   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31469 UNITED OC CENTRAL  3   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  0   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   27757 DESERT UNITED B00  0   RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   21161 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   25189 BF310 SGV B02  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35107 CELTIC HOOPS B04  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35103 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  2   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37054 FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   SPARTANS FC B03  4   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36087 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   BYSC B04 SYL  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38026 SPARTANS FC B03  1   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37047 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  5   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37045 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  0   FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   39014 AC BREA G03 PDA  3   RIVERSIDE FC  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35083 BARCELONA CALIF B2005  0   COLTON AMERICA SC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35087 LA PREMIER FC 2005  2   SANTOS LAGUNA RED STAR  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35091 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36067 PUMAS USA GOLD  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36070 MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  1   DESERT UNITED SC B05 5054  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle