CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 10:30 AM   13583 FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT  0   DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 11:00 AM   15621 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2007  0   ACADEMIA FCLA B07  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11890 UIFC ELITE FC - WHITE  0   HOLLYWOOD FC B2009 WHITE  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   20435 FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS DROP 9/26  0   UIFC BRAZIL  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 3:25 PM   24287 PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24290 PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   LIGHTNING SC  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:35 AM   27940 DESERT COMM NIDO AGUILAS DROP 9/21  0   UNITED OC CENTRAL  1   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   17902 INTER-AMERICA MYTEAM MALI  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:40 AM   25450 DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  0   UIFC HURRICANES  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   27375 CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  0   UNITED - SC G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14390 BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  1   HOLLYWOOD FC G2008  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 8:30 AM   22432 BOCA JRS LB 2004  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B04SILVER  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 11:00 AM   15339 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  0   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:10 AM   27377 CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  0   VENTURA FC BLACK  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 11:45 AM   10061 FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A  0   PUMAS USA  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   21112 ANAHEIM FC G2005  0   AC BREA G05 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   12613 TUDELA FC 2009 BLUE  0   UNITED PACIFIC  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE WEST
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13879 ORANGE COUNTY UTD B08 MT  0   CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:10 PM   28246 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG  1   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:25 PM   24317 PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   CC AZTECS/AV B03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31013 L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD B2004  0   UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31059 IU MORENO VALLEY JUAN DROP 10/9  0   FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31056 NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31876 NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  0   CULVER CITY FC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31856 VC FUSION  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31904 NHB BLACK  0   FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:10 AM   27283 DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23  0   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  1   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31029 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31957 EMPIRE SC G03  0   RIVERSIDE FC 03G REIGN  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31975 HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY  0   LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31939 LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  0   UNITED HDC AV  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31961 LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31977 UNITED RC BLUE  0   HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   26607 WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   RANGERS B01 SYL  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 11:35 AM   27284 DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23  0   LAZERS SC G01  1   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 3:00 PM   22759 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31298 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32022 EMPIRE SC G02  0   ANAHEIM FC G2002  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31290 COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE 02  0   P2KS CHELSEA GS  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32012 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   24302 PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 8:00 AM   27792 INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  0   TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 10:30 AM   10018 FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A  0   FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   32031 UNITED RC BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   14411 BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   TUDELA FC LA G2008 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:45 PM   13781 FC UNITED TORREFUERTE  0   LA GALAXY CV B08 RED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   32074 NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32116 LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   CELTIC SHAMROCK  1   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32127 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   FOOTHILL STORM - G00  1   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31406 SANTA MONICA UTD B01 WHITE  0   PALM DESERT SC B01  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31373 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31025 SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31014 UNITED CENTRAL WHITE     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31859 UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  0   OLIMPUS FC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30622 PALM DESERT SC B06  0   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY VP  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30650 BARCELONA CALIF B2006  0   TFA OC AZTECA B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31325 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30863 XPLOSION SC B05  0   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30878 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30902 HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30905 UNITED CENTRAL BLUE  0   AC BREA B05 RED  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   10070 FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   23655 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03  0   CRUSADERS FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   26619 WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31653 CRUSADERS FC G07  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30283 DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE  0   DESERT UNITED B08  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31215 RIVERSIDE FC B2003  0   FC VALENCIA 03 SWAP (SGV)  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31571 HOLLYWOOD FC G2008  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30473 UNITED LA BLUE  0   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31637 CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  0   BYSC CORONA G07 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:10 AM   25889 FC UNITED STORM  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:05 PM   26698 CENTRAL COAST UNITED B01     FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WHITE     BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30896 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC FRANC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30620 COASTAL VALLEY REALMADRID  0   DESERT UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30698 ORANGE COUNTY UTD B06 JP  0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31938 VENTURA FC STRIKERS  0   BYSC CORONA G04 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   26959 L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE  0   INTER-AMERICA MONTEBELLO  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 8:00 AM   27460 AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER EAST
 8:30 AM   14416 BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   BOCA JRS. L.A. G2008 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   27287 DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH  1   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 3:05 PM   27856 DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   26621 WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   12475 LEGENDS IE G09 BATTISTA     FC VALENCIA 09 SWAP (SGV)     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE EAST
 8:00 PM   27937 SANTA ANITA SC  0   FCA B99  1   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31468 DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  0   UNITED OC CENTRAL  1   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31820 MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   24314 PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:00 AM   25392 VISTA STORM B2002 BLACK  0   BYSC B02 SYL  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   26429 COASTAL VALLEYLADYAZTECAS  0   NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS  1   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   24466 BYSC G03 SYL  0   REBELS G03 ELITE  1   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:00 PM   26160 RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  0   UNITED SOUTH OC RED SD  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 3:30 PM   27787 INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  0   BYSC B00 SYL  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20458 FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS DROP 9/26  0   CUSC BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 8:30 AM   23961 GRANADA UNITED DROP 10/27  0   UNITED - SC B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 8:30 AM   18316 INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   GVFC PANDITAS  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 9:35 AM   22842 OLYMPIACOS G2004 DROP 10/17  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G04 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER WEST
 9:45 AM   36129 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B00  1   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   20451 HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY     UNITED LA     BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 11:35 AM   25900 FC UNITED STORM  0   BF310 B2002  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   10083 FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A     UIFC ELITE IE     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 12:45 PM   26241 OXNARD UNITED SC     CENTRAL COAST UNITED G02     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   17075 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06     LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   14418 BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19     HOLLYWOOD FC G2008     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:25 PM   23748 XOLOS FC OXNARD  0   LEGACY UNITED SC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 5:35 PM   25393 DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  0   BYSC B02 SYL  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31662 NEWBURY PARK SC PREDATORS  0   RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30539 UNITED RC BLUE  0   AVFC RED  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30603 LA ESPERANZA SB  0   TITANS FC-OROZCO  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30363 FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS WHIT  0   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30761 VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30396 LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD  0   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE WHIT  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30392 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  0   BRAZIL STARS B08  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30953 NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2005  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   10174 XOLOS FC OXNARD     LA GALAXY CV B10 PA RED     BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 8:00 AM   26560 OXNARD PAL  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 9:00 AM   30940 LA GALAXY CV B05 PRE-ACAD  0   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   11806 SANTA ANITA SC 7028  0   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:00 AM   26245 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 6:00 PM   27355 SANTA ANITA SC  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30929 INTERNATIONAL FC B05  0   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 8:30 AM   14396 BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   BURBANK UNITED SC BLUE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   23420 CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN     SPARTANS FC B03     BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   13766 FC UNITED TORREFUERTE     LA GALAXY CV B08 BLUE     BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
 12:30 PM   13838 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  0   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31611 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   LA GALAXY CV G08 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30380 ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B08  0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B08 BLACK  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   28271 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   UNITED RC BLUE  1   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   23774 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     ATLETICO - ORANGE     BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
December 1, 2018   Saturday
 10:30 AM   19428 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD     N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B05     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   15205 AC BREA B07 BLACK     UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE     BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
December 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:45 AM   39007 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   16216 BYSC CORONA G07  0   EAGLES  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle