CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM   10800 UIFC CALI FC  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B05  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   10698 DESERT UNITED 2006  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
March 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11512 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G01  1   AC BREA G01 RED  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE
 10:15 AM   10226 WEST COVINA UNITED  1   OC NOMADS B08R  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   10125 FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA     OC NOMADS G09 DROP 3/8     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
March 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11143 UNITED RC WHITE  1   HOLLYWOOD FC G2004 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 10:45 AM   10582 DESERT UNITED B06  1   IE SURF B06 MOSAQUITES  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 10:45 AM   11013 NHB BLACK  1   LA MIRADA FC G05 NAVY  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:45 AM   10662 CENTRAL COAST UNITED B07  1   TFA - SOUTH BAY  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
March 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10805 NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B05  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 8:00 AM   11275 CROWN CITY UNITED B03  1   TFA - SOUTH BAY  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 8:00 AM   11015 WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  1   LA MIRADA FC G05 NAVY  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   11125 WEST COVINA FC GALVAN  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
March 18, 2018   Sunday
 11:30 AM   11116 LA GALAXY CV B04 WHITE  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
March 25, 2018   Sunday
 4:00 PM   11428 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  1   CLAREMONT STARS 2003  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
March 31, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11227 DESERT ELITE NATIVES  1   DESERT UNITED G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 9:00 AM   11397 VC FUSION YSA BG  1   CULVER CITY FC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   10710 IE SURF G04 GOMEZ  1   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 10:45 AM   11135 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  1   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   10326 MILAN ACADEMY B07 RED  1   HDYSL FURY FC-HD CURTIN  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   10028 BOCA JRS. L.A. G2007 BLUE  1   FC LONG BEACH RED  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   11367 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   10696 AC BREA G06 PDA  1   DESERT UNITED 2006  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
April 7, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10971 DESERT COMMUNITIES G2005  1   CELTIC 1888  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 9:45 AM   11398 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS  1   CULVER CITY FC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   10323 BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE  1   AC BREA B07 RED  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
April 8, 2018   Sunday
 11:00 AM   11590 LADY SPARTANS  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   10114 FC UNITED SIMI UNITED  1   LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
April 14, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   10739 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  1   AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   11613 AVSC STORM BLACK  1   LADY SPARTANS  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
April 21, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   10678 WEST COVINA FC GALVAN  1   FC LONG BEACH SIGNATURE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   11528 CPL - CAPO FC G02  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G04  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE
April 28, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10741 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   10790 ALBION SC USDA  1   AC BREA G06 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   11181 UNITED HDC AV  1   BOCA JRS. L.A. G2004  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 4:30 PM   11638 UIFC PANTHERS 02  1   LEGACY FC B02  0   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
April 29, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11618 FOOTHILL STORM B02  1   YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC  0   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31058 L.A. SALSA DOWNEY B2004  1   IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31055 LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  1   NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31012 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD B2004  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31878 LAZERS SC G04  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31903 EAGLES  1   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31855 RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   VC FUSION  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   31028 PALM DESERT SC B04 WHITE     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31976 IE SURF G03 GOMEZ  1   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31959 WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  1   EMPIRE SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31960 HIGH DESERT-HESP BLUE 03  1   LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31941 PALM DESERT SC G03  1   LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   32011 CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32021 VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  1   EMPIRE SC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31289 UNITED CENTRAL  1   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE 02  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31297 TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32030 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   32118 ANAHEIM FC G1999  1   LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32126 IE SURF G00 HURLEY  1   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31372 RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31405 CELTIC HOOPS B01  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B01WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31024 FC DEPORTIVO JCG  1   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32076 MANCHESTER UNITED G2001  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31858 TFA OC AZTECA G04  1   UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31324 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30877 UNITED PACIFIC  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30862 DYNAMO SC  1   XPLOSION SC B05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30901 INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD  1   HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30904 VALLEY UNITED LOPEZ  1   UNITED CENTRAL BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30649 EAGLES WHITE  1   BARCELONA CALIF B2006  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30624 UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  1   PALM DESERT SC B06  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   30472 UNITED RC BLUE  1   UNITED LA BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30285 DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV  1   DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31570 YASC SPARTANS FC G08  1   HOLLYWOOD FC G2008  0   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31214 FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   RIVERSIDE FC B2003  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31636 UNITED LA BLUE  1   CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31652 MAGNUS FC  1   CRUSADERS FC G07  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31937 OLIMPUS FC--SERVITAS  1   VENTURA FC STRIKERS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30895 VENTURA FC OJAI  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30697 SANTA MONICA UTD B06WHITE  1   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B06 JP  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30619 LA PREMIER FC 2006  1   COASTAL VALLEY REALMADRID  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31819 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05  1   MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31470 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  0   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36125 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   30538 UIFC LAGUNA FC  1   UNITED RC BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30942 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  1   LA GALAXY CV B05 PRE-ACAD  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30952 LA MISIONERO NIDO AGUILAS  1   NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30760 CELTIC 1888  1   VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30602 UIFC ATLETICO LAX  1   LA ESPERANZA S  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30395 ANAHEIM FC B2008  1   LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30391 FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  1   NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31661 LA MIRADA FC G07 BARZEGAR  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PREDATORS  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30928 BF310 SGV B2005 ACADEMY  1   INTERNATIONAL FC B05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31610 YASC SPARTANS FC G08  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30379 UNITED CI  1   ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B08  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle