TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31654 |
IE SURF G07 LANG
4 |
FC MAN UNITED G2007
1 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31655 |
FC MAN UNITED G2007
1 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
6 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31656 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
2 |
IE SURF G07 LANG
2 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30046 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10
6 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC MANY
1 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30109 |
L.A. SALSA L.B. 2010/2009
1 |
MILAN B09 WHITE
4 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30047 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC MANY
1 |
IE SURF B10 LOPEZ
2 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30110 |
MILAN B09 WHITE
5 |
IE SURF B09 SERRA
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30048 |
IE SURF B10 LOPEZ
3 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10
2 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30111 |
IE SURF B09 SERRA
0 |
L.A. SALSA L.B. 2010/2009
13 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30073 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL
8 |
TEAM USA RED
0 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30076 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST
5 |
UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS
0 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30074 |
TEAM USA RED
1 |
WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT 1
5 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30077 |
UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL
6 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30075 |
WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT 1
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL
4 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30078 |
HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST
2 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
November 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31519 |
AVSC STORM RED G09
3 |
FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)
0 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31528 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
EMPIRE SC G09
1 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31520 |
FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)
1 |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)
7 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31529 |
EMPIRE SC G09
2 |
IE SURF G09 RAMIREZ
3 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31521 |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)
2 |
AVSC STORM RED G09
1 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31530 |
IE SURF G09 RAMIREZ
2 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
5 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
35030 |
MILAN ACADEMY B08 RED
2 |
AC BREA B08 RED
1 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
36041 |
EAGLES
3 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G07 BLUE
0 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
36042 |
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07
1 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM HD HAVOC
3 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
37005 |
EAGLES
7 |
LA GALAXY CV G10 BLUE
0 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
37006 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
7 |
AC BREA G10 RED
0 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
37079 |
EMPIRE SC G10
4 |
OXNARD WAVE SC
1 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
37080 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
5 |
FC VALENCIA 10 (SCV)
2 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
38035 |
EAGLES
8 |
RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL
0 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
38036 |
EMPIRE SC G10
2 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
1 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
|