CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #06
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   22510 REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 1:45 PM   25169 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23334 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  12   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21168 CELTIC HOOPS B04  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27758 TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  2   DESERT UNITED B00  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26580 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  2   AC BREA B01 RED  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25181 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  4   DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  7   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23350 ALBION SC USDA  4   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26366 MAMBA FC G02  4   EMPIRE SC G02  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   26109 BREAKERS G02 BLACK  2   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   24463 SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  1   OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22485 SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  0   SOUTH VALLEY G04 CARTER  2   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 3:25 PM   27789 SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  3   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   25202 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26554 OXNARD PAL  2   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27703 BREAKERS G00 BLACK  2   CC AZTECS/AV G00  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26372 MAMBA FC G02  10   IE SURF G02 JON  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27807 TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  6   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27719 BREAKERS G00 BLACK  3   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26110 EAGLES WHITE  0   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  5   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24473 IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  3   SAN DIEGO UNITED G03 BLK  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   26117 RANGERS G02 SYL  8   UIFC VENOM SC  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   26118 BREAKERS G02 BLACK  0   RANGERS G02 SYL  11   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23282 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  0   AC BREA B03 RED  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   23360 RANGERS B03 SYL  0   BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26649 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  2   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25149 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  0   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27810 TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27752 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  6   DESERT UNITED B00  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23284 BOCA OC/LA B03  1   AC BREA B03 RED  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   24480 YASC SPARTANS FC G03 BLK  0   SAN DIEGO UNITED G03 BLK  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   18729 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  0   TUDELA FC 2006 WHITE  5   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26119 RANGERS G02 SYL  2   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   26572 SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  1   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   27713 BREAKERS G00 BLACK  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G00  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26121 UIFC VENOM SC  0   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   27770 FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  9   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26124 BREAKERS G02 BLACK  1   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  6   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24459 OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  0   IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   21176 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  6   UIFC PANTHERS  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:25 PM   25139 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  0   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:25 PM   16954 CELTIC ST. PATRICK  2   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26610 RANGERS B01 SYL  7   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24485 AC BREA G03 PDA  3   SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  3   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26564 OXNARD PAL  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   21153 FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  2   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   25196 BOCA OC B02 WHITE  1   AC BREA B02 RED  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36105 AC BREA G03 PDA  5   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36111 OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37065 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  2   UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38040 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  1   UNITED SOUTH OC RED  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23314 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   25143 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  1   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   22838 TFA OC AZTECA G04  4   FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER WEST
 3:30 PM   23460 SOUTHWESTERN YSC  1   REBELS ELITE  5   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26579 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  3   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27161 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  1   CUSC G01  1   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   18759 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  3   UNITED LA  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   38027 AC BREA G03 PDA  1   OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38023 CC AZTECS/AV G04  3   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   30801 LA ESPERANZA  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   39020 RANGERS G01 SYL  0   FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   39013 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   38021 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  0   DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35093 L.A. SALSA EAST LA B2005  1   UIFC LAGUNA  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 PM   20509 OXNARD PAL SC G12  2   REBELS 2005 GIRLS ELITE  3   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 2:00 PM   39011 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  0   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle