CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   24557 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  0   AVSC STORM RED G03  7   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   18730 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  0   UNITED SOUTH BAY  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 3:45 PM   21331 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  6   SDFA B2004 STRIPE  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23497 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25130 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26592 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  5   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21339 SDFA B2004 STRIPE  0   BOCA JRS. LA B04  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   25200 FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  0   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  6   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25209 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  6   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26082 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  2   BYSC G02 SYL  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   21185 UIFC PANTHERS  1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21174 FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  5   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24549 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23328 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  3   DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  3   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23510 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  4   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 1:30 PM   26186 UNITED SOUTH OC RED  4   SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 3:30 PM   18231 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  11   UNITED OC CENTRAL  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23507 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  2   SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25147 BF310 SGV B02  2   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26634 SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  2   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26647 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  4   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   23281 AC BREA B03 RED  1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   18732 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  2   LA BULLS G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   26721 SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  4   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 3:35 PM   25235 SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23370 LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  9   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   27805 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  2   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26777 SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  1   DESERT UNITED B01  8   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   26654 HG EAGLES  1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   25236 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   20470 SOUTH VALLEY G05 CHAMBERS  1   REBELS 2005 GIRLS ELITE  2   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 11:45 AM   16942 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  4   IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 1:30 PM   22538 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   REVOLUTION G2004 GREEN  2   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23457 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  3   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   25150 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   AC BREA B02 RED  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   26655 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26764 SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  0   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 3:45 PM   26409 MAMBA FC G02  6   BYSC SOUTH G2002 BRANSON  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   23320 DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  3   BOCA OC/LA B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   23379 RANGERS B03 SYL  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   23274 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  7   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   24571 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  2   IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  3   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23312 FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  2   ALBION SC USDA  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   26670 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  1   AC BREA B01 RED  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   25154 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   23476 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 3:30 PM   22467 SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36106 MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   AVSC STORM RED G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36112 EAGLES BLUE  4   NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37066 EAGLES WHITE  4   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   37057 AC BREA G03 PDA  2   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   37060 OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER  1   EAGLES BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26656 HG EAGLES  1   AC BREA B01 RED  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25156 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   23333 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   ALBION SC USDA  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   26406 MAMBA FC G02  1   RIVERSIDE FC FENIX  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:45 PM   24583 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  1   RIVERSIDE FC  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35097 TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  2   WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35098 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  2   BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   38028 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  1   RIVERSIDE FC  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36081 TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   24586 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  1   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  9   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   38024 UNITED PACIFIC  1   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  2   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37048 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  1   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:05 PM   39015 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  5   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   38022 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  2   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35094 FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  1   OXNARD PAL 2005  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35096 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  3   DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B05  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35095 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  5   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36071 UIFC LAGUNA  1   FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   36072 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle