CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
San Bernardino
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20084 LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX  0   OLIMPUS FC B05-WHITE  10   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   18618 IE SURF G06 SHELTON  2   DESERT UNITED 2006  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:05 AM   20710 IE SURF G05 SAMMY  3   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 12:40 PM   16914 IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  3   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  5   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 2:15 PM   18609 LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  13   YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 9:35 AM   16903 IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  2   UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 11:10 AM   20073 LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX  1   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 1:00 PM   17278 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  2   AVSC STORM RED B06  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16915 IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  2   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20711 IE SURF G05 SAMMY  0   DESERT COMM VV MORAN  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 11:10 AM   25921 IE SURF B02 HURLEY  1   FONTANA FC B02  7   BOYS  2002 BRONZE EAST
 1:10 PM   18604 LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  2   IE SURF G06 SHELTON  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 3:00 PM   24544 IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  1   RIVERSIDE FC  4   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20707 IE SURF G05 SAMMY  6   UNITED HDC VV  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   18620 IE SURF G06 SHELTON  4   YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:05 AM   17263 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  2   BYSC CORONA B06  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
 12:40 PM   16916 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  5   CELTIC 1888  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
 2:15 PM   20996 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   TEAM USA - BLUE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17302 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  3   RIVERSIDE FC 2006 ONTARIO  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
 9:35 AM   18617 IE SURF G06 SHELTON  3   HEMET JUVENTUS FC MOVAL  3   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 11:05 AM   20709 IE SURF G05 SAMMY  4   DESERT ELITE NATIVES  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31948 NHB BLACK  0   TEAM USA G03 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31969 AVFC  2   UNITED RC WHITE 03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31949 TEAM USA G03 WHITE  1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31970 UNITED RC WHITE 03  1   RANGERS G03 ELITE GOLD  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31950 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  5   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31971 RANGERS G03 ELITE GOLD  0   AVFC  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20108 LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX  1   DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   20734 IE SURF G05 SAMMY  2   MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 11:10 AM   17313 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  12   MAGNUS FC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
 12:45 PM   16938 IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  3   CELTIC 1888  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31720 IU MORENO VALLEY  5   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31735 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   N.V.S.C. FUSION G06  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31721 UNITED RC BLUE  1   SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31736 N.V.S.C. FUSION G06  1   HDYSL FURY F.C HD RAMIREZ  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31722 SANTA PAULA XTREME  1   IU MORENO VALLEY  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31737 HDYSL FURY F.C HD RAMIREZ  3   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18644 IE SURF G06 SHELTON  2   TEAM USA  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 9:30 AM   20736 IE SURF G05 SAMMY  2   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER EAST
 11:05 AM   18994 COLTON AMERICA SC  2   LAZERS SC G06 BLACK  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:35 AM   19387 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   19663 IE SURF B05 SALOMON  1   FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  9   BOYS  2005 SILVER DELTA
 12:55 PM   25001 IE SURF G03 GOMEZ  0   RIALTO FIRE SC  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE EAST

A Red Circle