CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD
Hacienda Heights
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   26939 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK  2   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:30 AM   22518 FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - RC  3   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 12:05 PM   27274 FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH  2   UNITED SOUTH OC  1   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:05 PM   24542 FC GOLDEN STATE G03  4   IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:50 PM   17219 FC GOLDEN STATE B06 BLACK  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   26053 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  0   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  6   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   17883 FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE  0   SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 12:05 PM   25694 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  9   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24191 FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  4   BURBANK UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   22985 FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   26066 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  1   UIFC PANTHERS 02  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   22577 FC GOLDEN STATE G04 WHITE  1   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:10 PM   20795 FC GOLDEN STATE G2005  1   SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   25740 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  3   P2KS CHELSEA GS  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31879 UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  7   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31387 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST  1   AVSC STORM RED B01  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31881 UNITED RC BLACK  0   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31388 AVSC STORM RED B01  0   LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  5   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31880 FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK  0   UNITED RC BLACK  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31389 LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 WEST  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   32003 IE SURF G03 GOMEZ  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G03  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   26071 FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  4   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:05 PM   32002 NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE  7   IE SURF G03 GOMEZ  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   32004 FC GOLDEN STATE G03  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   25839 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  0   DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER WEST
 10:30 AM   24188 FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  1   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:15 PM   17887 FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE  4   INTER-AMERICA MYTEAM MALI  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA

A Red Circle