CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   25157 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  1   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23491 ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 3:45 PM   26103 UNITED HDC VV  5   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27767 RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  3   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26613 RANGERS B01 SYL  2   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25170 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27184 LA GALAXY CV G01 PRE-ACAD  2   REBELS G2001 ELITE  5   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   16919 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  5   CELTIC 1888  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD SOUTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26593 AC BREA B01 RED  3   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25216 AC BREA B02 RED  1   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  2   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   22454 SANTA MONICA UTD G04 BLUE  4   BYSC G04 SYL  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 1:40 PM   27794 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 3:40 PM   26553 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  2   OXNARD PAL  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26624 WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25223 SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25193 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  2   BF310 SGV B02  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27725 EMPIRE SC G00  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   18716 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  2   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27186 LA GALAXY CV G01 PRE-ACAD  2   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27759 FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  8   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26626 WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   AC BREA B01 RED  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25219 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  2   AC BREA B02 RED  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26569 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  1   ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  3   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 PM   23347 DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  1   BOCA OC/LA B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   26635 AC BREA B01 RED  3   SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   26570 RANGERS B01 SYL  3   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27802 RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  0   BYSC B00 SYL  8   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26583 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   RANGERS B01 SYL  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   26643 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   AC BREA B01 RED  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25227 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  0   BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  4   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23367 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   ALBION SC USDA  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   21184 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  2   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   24478 REBELS G03 ELITE  0   SD STRIKERS G03 PREMIER  0   GIRLS  2003 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   22493 SD STRIKERS G04 PREMIER  2   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27806 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  2   RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   26595 RANGERS B01 SYL  5   ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  4   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27157 DOWNEY FC G01 PREMIER  0   LA GALAXY CV G01 PRE-ACAD  3   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   24525 TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  1   EAGLES BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
 3:45 PM   26584 WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26575 DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  0   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27715 BREAKERS G00 BLACK  6   LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27745 EAGLES  1   EMPIRE SC G00  1   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   23377 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   27772 FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  2   BYSC B00 SYL  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23289 AC BREA B03 RED  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   23276 VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  3   RANGERS B03 SYL  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   25166 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 1:30 PM   21171 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  4   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   23322 BOCA JRS LA B03 PREMIER  2   DOWNTOWN SC MACARTHUR B03  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36110 TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  1   RIVERSIDE FC  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36108 TEAM USA  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37084 IE SURF G02 FICKE  1   UNITED SOUTH OC RED  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   37058 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE  2   TEAM USA  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21181 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   UIFC PANTHERS  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   21167 CELTIC HOOPS B04  3   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   21172 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  2   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   26096 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  3   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 3:15 PM   25206 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  1   BOCA JRS USDA LA B02  0   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35108 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  3   P2KS CHELSEA AF  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35104 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  3   HG EAGLES  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37055 DMS11 ACADEMY B2003  1   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36084 DOWNTOWN SC SOUTH BAY B04  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   37046 TEAM USA WHITE  2   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 10:00 AM   39021 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  2   AVSC STORM ACADEMY G02  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30800 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  0   LA ESPERANZA  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30799 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35084 IE SURF B05 ACADEMY MU  0   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35088 DOWNEY FC  3   LA MISIONERO NIDO AGUILAS  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35092 DESERT UNITED SC B05 5054  2   RANGERS B05 ELITE GOLD  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36068 LA PREMIER FC 2005  5   LA MISIONERO NIDO AGUILAS  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle