CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GARDEN STREET ACADEMY
Santa Barbara
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15285 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2007  3   SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   19911 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005  0   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:05 AM   27653 SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  2   AVFC PREDATORS  4   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   21909 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  1   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 6768  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21910 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  1   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 6768  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:40 AM   19929 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005  0   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:15 AM   24107 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2003  0   CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   27671 SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  3   LA ESPERANZA  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   21913 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  3   CC AZTECS/COAST B04  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21916 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  8   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:40 AM   21914 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  5   CC AZTECS/COAST B04  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:15 AM   24111 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2003  5   LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   27814 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEPOR  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  5   BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21917 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  1   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:40 AM   24114 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2003  3   MSA FC  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:25 AM   27673 SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  5   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 1:25 PM   17072 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06  1   SC ANTELOPE CA  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 9:40 AM   21919 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  1   SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   28275 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2007  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B07  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17073 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06  10   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   27674 SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  9   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - DC  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 11:35 AM   21898 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS2860  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   19922 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005  7   COASTAL VALLEY OUTLAWSB05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:00 PM   27822 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEPOR  3   DOWNTOWN SC B99/00 BLACK  2   BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19932 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005  4   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   17074 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06  1   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  7   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:40 AM   21904 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  1   CC DYNASTY FC B04  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21937 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  4   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 6768  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:40 AM   21933 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  3   CC DYNASTY FC B04  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   27824 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEPOR  1   LA PREMIER FC 2000  2   BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 1:30 PM   15306 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2007  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N.  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19945 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005  0   COASTAL VALLY JUVENTUS SB  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   27687 SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  5   CRUSADERS G01 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21947 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  2   SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:40 AM   24144 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2003  10   COASTAL VALLEY JUVENTUS  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21949 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  9   VC FUSION B04  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:40 AM   27692 SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   15324 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2007  4   LEGACY UNITED B07  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24146 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2003  3   VC GALAXY FC-B03 RG  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   27696 SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  3   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   21932 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  1   CC DYNASTY FC B04  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:25 PM   21927 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS2860  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24124 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2003  4   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  3   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   19954 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005  4   COASTAL VALLEY KNIGHTS  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:20 AM   21941 SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  3   CC AZTECS/COAST B04  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   27821 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEPOR     LA PREMIER FC BLACK     BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15328 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2007  6   COASTAL VALLEY B07 LIVERP  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle