CSL SPRING 2018
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
March 3, 2018 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
10331 |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG
3 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
March 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10333 |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE
5 |
AC BREA B09 BLACK
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
9:30 AM |
10118 |
EAGLES WHITE
10 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 17, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
10355 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
0 |
TEAM USA WHITE
6 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE EAST |
March 24, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10150 |
BYSC CORONA B08
2 |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS
6 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
9:30 AM |
10356 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
1 |
UNITED - SC B06 BLUE
11 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE EAST |
12:30 PM |
10338 |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B07 RED
2 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
March 25, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10148 |
BYSC CORONA B08
1 |
XPLOSION SC B08
5 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
March 31, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10134 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
April 7, 2018 Saturday |
9:20 AM |
10152 |
BYSC CORONA B08
4 |
FC UNITED 08T
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
10:45 AM |
10358 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
UNITED HDC-VV
5 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE EAST |
April 15, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10357 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC B07
7 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE EAST |
10:30 AM |
10123 |
EAGLES WHITE
4 |
FC UNITED SIMI UNITED
2 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
April 21, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10179 |
BYSC CORONA B08
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B08 RED
4 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
10:45 AM |
10360 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
CLAREMONT STARS SC - RED
5 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE EAST |
12:15 PM |
10346 |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE
4 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD CURTIN
3 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
April 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10145 |
EAGLES WHITE
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE NINJA
1 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:30 AM |
10402 |
BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY
2 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY
1 |
BOYS 2007 BRONZE EAST |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
31638 |
BYSC CORONA G07 WHITE
0 |
UNITED LA BLUE
3 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
31531 |
BYSC CORONA G09
2 |
SANTA ANITA SC 7000
2 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31532 |
SANTA ANITA SC 7000
1 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31533 |
LA PREMIER FC 2009
1 |
BYSC CORONA G09
4 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
|
|