CSL SPRING 2018
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
March 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10764 |
AC BREA G06 BLACK
5 |
HYSL G2006 ALLSTARS
0 |
GIRLS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
10:00 AM |
10701 |
AC BREA G06 PDA
0 |
EAGLES
3 |
GIRLS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
11535 |
AC BREA G01 RED
0 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002
5 |
GIRLS 2001 SILVER ELITE |
March 24, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10896 |
AC BREA G05 RED
2 |
FC LONG BEACH G05 RED
0 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
9:30 AM |
11409 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
3 |
LAZERS SC G03
2 |
GIRLS 2003 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:15 AM |
10548 |
AC BREA B06 RED
8 |
VENTURA FC OJAI EXTREME
4 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
12:45 PM |
10646 |
AC BREA B06 BLACK
4 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
2:15 PM |
11513 |
AC BREA G01 RED
3 |
CPL - CAPO FC G02
0 |
GIRLS 2001 SILVER ELITE |
March 25, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10794 |
AC BREA B05 RED
|
AC BREA B05 BLACK
|
BOYS 2005 SILVER NORTH |
9:30 AM |
10542 |
AC BREA B06 RED
1 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
2 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
11:00 AM |
10894 |
AC BREA G05 RED
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED
2 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
12:30 PM |
10644 |
AC BREA B06 BLACK
7 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
0 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
2:00 PM |
10765 |
AC BREA G06 BLACK
2 |
ALBION SC USDA
0 |
GIRLS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 31, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
11103 |
AC BREA B04 RED
2 |
SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA
2 |
BOYS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
11514 |
AC BREA G01 RED
0 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002
3 |
GIRLS 2001 SILVER ELITE |
1:30 PM |
10897 |
INTERNATIONAL FC G05
2 |
AC BREA G05 RED
1 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
April 7, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10704 |
AC BREA G06 PDA
3 |
IE SURF G04 GOMEZ
1 |
GIRLS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
9:30 AM |
10818 |
AC BREA B05 BLACK
1 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B05
0 |
BOYS 2005 SILVER NORTH |
1:00 PM |
10648 |
AC BREA B06 BLACK
1 |
LA BULLS B06 BLACK
1 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
2:30 PM |
10763 |
AC BREA G06 BLACK
3 |
CLAREMONT STARS 2006
0 |
GIRLS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
4:00 PM |
10808 |
AC BREA B05 RED
1 |
UIFC CALI FC
2 |
BOYS 2005 SILVER NORTH |
April 8, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10760 |
AC BREA G06 BLACK
0 |
FC LONG BEACH G06 BLUE
1 |
GIRLS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:30 AM |
10898 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST
2 |
GIRLS 2005 SILVER SOUTH |
11:15 AM |
10549 |
AC BREA B06 RED
0 |
LA BULLS B05 RED
2 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
12:45 PM |
10796 |
AC BREA B05 RED
1 |
CROWN CITY UNITED B05
4 |
BOYS 2005 SILVER NORTH |
April 15, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11105 |
AC BREA B04 RED
1 |
TFA - SOUTH BAY
4 |
BOYS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
April 21, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11423 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
2 |
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
2 |
GIRLS 2003 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
10717 |
AC BREA G06 PDA
4 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06
0 |
GIRLS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
11:15 AM |
10675 |
AC BREA B06 BLACK
0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
2 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
12:45 PM |
11517 |
AC BREA G01 RED
1 |
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002
4 |
GIRLS 2001 SILVER ELITE |
2:45 PM |
11070 |
AC BREA B04 RED
1 |
LEGACY FC B04
5 |
BOYS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
4:30 PM |
10557 |
INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM
0 |
AC BREA B06 RED
1 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
April 22, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10810 |
AC BREA B05 RED
1 |
NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS
0 |
BOYS 2005 SILVER NORTH |
9:45 AM |
11408 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
|
UIFC ALL STARS UNITED
|
GIRLS 2003 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
10802 |
AC BREA B05 BLACK
0 |
NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS
1 |
BOYS 2005 SILVER NORTH |
April 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11109 |
AC BREA B04 RED
0 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
BOYS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
10562 |
AC BREA B06 RED
2 |
ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS
4 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER SOUTH |
April 29, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
11515 |
AC BREA G01 RED
3 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G04
0 |
GIRLS 2001 SILVER ELITE |
12:00 PM |
11403 |
AC BREA G03 BLACK
0 |
FC LONG BEACH G03 RED
5 |
GIRLS 2003 BRONZE SOUTH |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31065 |
AC BREA B04 RED
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
1 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31042 |
RANGERS B04 ELITE GOLD
|
BOCA JRS LB 2004
|
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31063 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004
1 |
OXNARD PAL 4314
0 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31043 |
BOCA JRS LB 2004
0 |
DESERT UNITED
7 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31064 |
OXNARD PAL 4314
0 |
AC BREA B04 RED
1 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31044 |
DESERT UNITED
3 |
RANGERS B04 ELITE GOLD
0 |
BOYS 2004 LEAGUE CUP |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30673 |
AC BREA B06 RED
3 |
LA MIRADA FC B06
1 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30674 |
LA MIRADA FC B06
2 |
UNITED CI
6 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30675 |
UNITED CI
1 |
AC BREA B06 RED
0 |
BOYS 2006 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31837 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
SPARTANS UNITED STARS
1 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31838 |
SPARTANS UNITED STARS
1 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS
2 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31839 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS
1 |
AC BREA G05 RED
0 |
GIRLS 2005 LEAGUE CUP |
|
|