TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
24548 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
CUSC G03
7 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
10:10 AM |
24553 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
12:00 PM |
24557 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
0 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
7 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
2:00 PM |
24560 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
FC ENGLAND G03
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
24558 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
11:45 AM |
24561 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 01
|
2:05 PM |
24542 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
4 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
10:10 AM |
24554 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
3 |
CUSC G03
4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
10:20 AM |
24564 |
FC ENGLAND G03
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
3 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL
|
11:20 AM |
24543 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
4:00 PM |
24562 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24549 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
1:30 PM |
24568 |
CUSC G03
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
1 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
3:00 PM |
24544 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
|
3:10 PM |
24565 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
3 |
FC ENGLAND G03
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
1:45 PM |
24550 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
2:00 PM |
24567 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 01
|
3:30 PM |
24559 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
2 |
CUSC G03
2 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
4:00 PM |
24545 |
FC ENGLAND G03
6 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
0 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24546 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
5 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
2 |
BREWSTER PARK 01
|
9:40 AM |
24555 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
10:00 AM |
24569 |
CUSC G03
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
12:30 PM |
24551 |
FC ENGLAND G03
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
2 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
11:40 AM |
24552 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
0 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
2 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
12:00 PM |
24547 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
0 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
12:55 PM |
24563 |
RIVERSIDE FC
4 |
CUSC G03
1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
3:15 PM |
24556 |
FC ENGLAND G03
7 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
1 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
24581 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
10:40 AM |
24588 |
FC ENGLAND G03
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
11:00 AM |
24585 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
12:00 PM |
24576 |
CUSC G03
2 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
24594 |
FC ENGLAND G03
0 |
CUSC G03
2 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
9:35 AM |
24589 |
RIVERSIDE FC
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4
|
12:00 PM |
24570 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
|
OCTOBER 20, 2018 Saturday |
11:25 AM |
24592 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
2 |
FC ENGLAND G03
0 |
BREWSTER PARK 01
|
1:25 PM |
24590 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
|
3:30 PM |
24571 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
2 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
3 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
24577 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
0 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
4 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
9:00 AM |
24593 |
FC ENGLAND G03
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
2 |
LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
|
11:30 AM |
24572 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
0 |
RIVERSIDE FC
4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
2:00 PM |
24596 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
3 |
CUSC G03
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 01
|
OCTOBER 27, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24595 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
9:45 AM |
24573 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
FC ENGLAND G03
5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
1:30 PM |
24587 |
CUSC G03
3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
1 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
3:45 PM |
24578 |
RIVERSIDE FC
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 6
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
24574 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
6 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
|
12:30 PM |
24579 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
3 |
FC ENGLAND G03
5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
3:15 PM |
24597 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
2 |
CUSC G03
4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
|
3:45 PM |
24583 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
1 |
RIVERSIDE FC
0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
24580 |
AVSC STORM RED G03
2 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
1 |
BREWSTER PARK 01
|
11:30 AM |
24575 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
3 |
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ
1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
|
1:45 PM |
24591 |
CUSC G03
3 |
RIVERSIDE FC
4 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
4:35 PM |
24584 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
0 |
FC ENGLAND G03
6 |
HICKS CANYON A
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2018 Sunday |
4:00 PM |
24586 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03
1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED
9 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #07
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2018 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
24566 |
CUSC G03
2 |
FC ENGLAND G03
2 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
NOVEMBER 18, 2018 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
24582 |
CUSC G03
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G03
2 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
|