TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
3:15 PM |
24767 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
2 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
24771 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
1 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
2 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
12:20 PM |
24764 |
UNITED RC BLUE
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS
|
3:00 PM |
24768 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
1 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
2 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
24777 |
LA SURF LC G04
0 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
4 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
12:30 PM |
24772 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
1 |
VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
|
1:45 PM |
24769 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
2 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
24775 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
2 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
0 |
CENTRAL PARK 05
|
12:40 PM |
24765 |
UNITED RC BLUE
5 |
LA SURF LC G04
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
1:30 PM |
24773 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
11:20 AM |
24776 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
0 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
3 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
11:25 AM |
24779 |
LA SURF LC G04
1 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
2 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
24761 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
12:50 PM |
24770 |
LA SURF LC G04
3 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
1 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
1:45 PM |
24778 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
0 |
VALENCIA HS TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24780 |
LA SURF LC G04
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
0 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
9:30 AM |
24766 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
2 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
1 |
CAL POLY SLO TURF FIELD
|
2:45 PM |
24762 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
1 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
NEWHALL PARK
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
24763 |
UNITED RC BLUE
3 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
9:30 AM |
24774 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
2 |
LA SURF LC G04
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
12:55 PM |
24796 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
0 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
1 |
VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
|
1:00 PM |
24799 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
3 |
NEWHALL PARK
|
1:20 PM |
24792 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
24800 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
1 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
10:00 AM |
24805 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
3 |
LA SURF LC G04
1 |
CENTRAL PARK 06
|
1:00 PM |
24788 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
1 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24803 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
0 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
0 |
CENTRAL PARK 06
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
1:00 PM |
24801 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
6 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
OCTOBER 19, 2019 Saturday |
5:00 PM |
24793 |
LA SURF LC G04
2 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
24804 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
1 |
CENTRAL PARK 05
|
11:00 AM |
24760 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
2 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
1:05 PM |
24807 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
0 |
LA SURF LC G04
3 |
CENTRAL PARK 03
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
24806 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
0 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
5 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
11:30 AM |
24789 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
1 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
1:15 PM |
24798 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
0 |
LA SURF LC G04
0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
10:30 AM |
24794 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
4 |
BARNEY SCHWARTZ FIELD 3
|
10:45 AM |
24790 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
2 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
24802 |
LA SURF LC G04
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN
1 |
LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
|
12:00 PM |
24795 |
UNITED - SC G04 BLUE
1 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
1 |
CENTRAL PARK 10
|
1:40 PM |
24791 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
12:45 PM |
24797 |
LEGACY UNITED SC G04
4 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 17, 2019 Sunday |
11:10 AM |
24808 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV
1 |
LA SURF LC G04
0 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
|