TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
26929 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
2 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
1 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
11:45 AM |
26940 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
3 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
3 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
12:00 PM |
26914 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
12:45 PM |
26935 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
4 |
WOOD RANCH
|
2:10 PM |
26922 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
3 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26923 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
4 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
10:00 AM |
26936 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
1:15 PM |
26941 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
4 |
WOOD RANCH
|
1:15 PM |
26895 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
5 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
2:00 PM |
26930 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
0 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
26937 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
|
11:40 AM |
26946 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
3 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
2 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
1:00 PM |
26931 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
6 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
2 |
CENTRAL PARK 06
|
1:45 PM |
26942 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
3 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
|
6:15 PM |
26896 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
3 |
UNITED RC BLUE
3 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
26938 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
2 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
1 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
11:20 AM |
26947 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
4 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
|
12:00 PM |
26897 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
0 |
CENTRAL PARK 06
|
1:30 PM |
26906 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
2:00 PM |
26943 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
2 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26907 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
0 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
3 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
|
11:00 AM |
26944 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
3 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
1 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
11:20 AM |
26951 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
WOOD RANCH
|
11:45 AM |
26948 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
6 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
2:30 PM |
26898 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
4 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
3 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
11:25 AM |
26908 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:35 AM |
26949 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
8 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
2 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
12:00 PM |
26899 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
3 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
2:00 PM |
26952 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
5 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
26917 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
11:45 AM |
26955 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
2 |
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
|
1:15 PM |
26909 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
1 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
|
2:30 PM |
26900 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
10 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
0 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
2:55 PM |
26953 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
2 |
WOOD RANCH
|
OCTOBER 13, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26956 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
2 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
9:00 AM |
26910 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
2 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
6 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
10:00 AM |
26918 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
11:10 AM |
26901 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
4 |
WOOD RANCH
|
3:00 PM |
26925 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
4 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
1 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
|
OCTOBER 26, 2019 Saturday |
9:40 AM |
26958 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
2 |
LAS PIEDRAS PARK
|
11:20 AM |
26919 |
UNITED RC BLUE
1 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
0 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
12:00 PM |
26911 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
12:00 PM |
26902 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
1 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26933 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
2 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
6 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
|
10:00 AM |
26927 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
0 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
1 |
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
|
10:00 AM |
26912 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
1 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
11:45 AM |
26920 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
|
2:00 PM |
26903 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
2 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
0 |
SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 2, 2019 Saturday |
2:30 PM |
26926 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
3 |
LA UNITED LA - B2002
2 |
CENTRAL PARK 10
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
2:30 PM |
26916 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
4 |
UNITED RC BLUE
0 |
CENTRAL PARK 10
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26928 |
UNITED - SC B02 BLUE
3 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE
0 |
CENTRAL PARK 10
|
9:00 AM |
26921 |
UNITED RC BLUE
2 |
SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE
3 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 1
|
10:45 AM |
26913 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02
0 |
DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS
1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
|
11:20 AM |
26934 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02
1 |
RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
4:05 PM |
26904 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV
4 |
SANTA PAULA FC XTREME
1 |
GABRIELINO HS TURF
|
|