COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019
BOYS 2004
Silver South
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 7, 2019 Saturday |
11:10 AM |
24052 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
12:00 PM |
24055 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
6 |
CUSC 04
1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 8, 2019 Sunday |
11:20 AM |
24054 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
7 |
CUSC 04
1 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:35 AM |
24051 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
5 |
PLEASANT VIEW 1
|
12:35 PM |
24047 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
8 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
SEPTEMBER 14, 2019 Saturday |
10:35 AM |
24036 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
2 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24058 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
2 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:40 AM |
24037 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
2 |
HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
|
1:10 PM |
24056 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
CUSC 04
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 1
|
SEPTEMBER 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24059 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
9:00 AM |
24038 |
CUSC 04
2 |
NHB BLACK
5 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
9:00 AM |
24043 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
3 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
4 |
PLEASANT VIEW 1
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
24044 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
8 |
CUSC 04
3 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
12:00 PM |
24039 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
5 |
HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
|
3:10 PM |
24061 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
4 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
|
SEPTEMBER 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24040 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
5 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
9:35 AM |
24045 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
13 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
2 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
11:50 AM |
24049 |
CUSC 04
2 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
5 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
24046 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
4 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
10:00 AM |
24041 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
2 |
HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
|
10:00 AM |
24050 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
1 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
3 |
PLEASANT VIEW 1
|
OCTOBER 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24079 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
6 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
4 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
2:35 PM |
24075 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
5 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
OCTOBER 6, 2019 Sunday |
10:15 AM |
24083 |
CUSC 04
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
5 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
1:15 PM |
24080 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
PLEASANT VIEW 1
|
1:15 PM |
24064 |
NHB BLACK
3 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
0 |
HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
|
OCTOBER 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
24086 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
0 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
3 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
9:00 AM |
24065 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
1 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
PLEASANT VIEW 1
|
9:45 AM |
24084 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
7 |
CUSC 04
0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
OCTOBER 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
24087 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
1 |
CARMENITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
|
10:00 AM |
24066 |
NHB BLACK
3 |
CUSC 04
3 |
HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
|
11:15 AM |
24071 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
3 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
8 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
|
OCTOBER 27, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
24067 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
3 |
NHB BLACK
0 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
9:00 AM |
24072 |
CUSC 04
4 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
2 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
11:45 AM |
24089 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
1 |
COLUMBIA PARK
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2019 Sunday |
10:40 AM |
24073 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
0 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
13 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1
|
1:15 PM |
24077 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
2 |
CUSC 04
3 |
PLEASANT VIEW 1
|
NOVEMBER 9, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
24078 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
8 |
OLYMPIACOS B2004
0 |
HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
|
9:45 AM |
24074 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
1 |
CPL - CAPO FC B04
0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
|
1:00 PM |
24069 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
3 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2019 Sunday |
12:15 PM |
24082 |
CUSC 04
2 |
WORLDWIDE ELITE SC B04
6 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
3:10 PM |
24068 |
NHB BLACK
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK
4 |
HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
|
|
|