TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
FIELD |
SEPTEMBER 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26041 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
3 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
0 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
9:45 AM |
26037 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
6 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1
|
1:15 PM |
26044 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
2 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
3:30 PM |
26032 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
1 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
6 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
SEPTEMBER 9, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26042 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
5 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
0 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 1
|
8:00 AM |
26050 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
4 |
PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
|
8:00 AM |
26045 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
3 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3
|
2:50 PM |
26026 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
3 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
SEPTEMBER 15, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26038 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1
|
8:00 AM |
26048 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
3 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
1 |
ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE SCH
|
9:40 AM |
26046 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
3 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
12:00 PM |
26027 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
5 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 16, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26033 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
4 |
UIFC PANTHERS
0 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
9:40 AM |
26028 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
2 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
5 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
10:00 AM |
26049 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
5 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
2 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 1
|
SEPTEMBER 22, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26034 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1
|
8:00 AM |
26051 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
9 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2
|
8:00 AM |
26043 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
0 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
3:15 PM |
26029 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
4 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 23, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26035 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
4 |
UIFC PANTHERS
3 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
8:00 AM |
26030 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
2 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
7 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3
|
8:30 AM |
26053 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
6 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD
|
3:20 PM |
26039 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
2 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
SEPTEMBER 29, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26036 |
UIFC PANTHERS
5 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
1 |
EXCELSIOR HS #1
|
8:00 AM |
26047 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
1 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
10:00 AM |
26040 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
8 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
2 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
1:35 PM |
26031 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
1 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
2 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
SEPTEMBER 30, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26072 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
2 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
2 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
8:00 AM |
26065 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
4 |
UIFC PANTHERS
1 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 1
|
12:00 PM |
26069 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
6 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3
|
12:00 PM |
26060 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
0 |
CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
|
OCTOBER 7, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26078 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
2 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
11:30 AM |
26073 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
5 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
0 |
IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
|
12:00 PM |
26070 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
1 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
1 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
1:45 PM |
26054 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
5 |
UIFC PANTHERS
3 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
|
OCTOBER 13, 2018 Saturday |
11:40 AM |
26052 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
5 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
1 |
RIO HONDO COLLEGE
|
OCTOBER 14, 2018 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
26066 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
1 |
UIFC PANTHERS
2 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD
|
9:35 AM |
26074 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
5 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
0 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 2
|
1:20 PM |
26076 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
3 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
4 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
OCTOBER 21, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
26080 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
3 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3
|
9:35 AM |
26077 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
8 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
1:45 PM |
26061 |
UIFC PANTHERS
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
7 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
3:45 PM |
26056 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
1 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
2 |
HICKS CANYON ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
OCTOBER 28, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26062 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
|
UIFC PANTHERS
|
HICKS CANYON ELEMENTARY 11V11
|
9:30 AM |
26079 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
9 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
2 |
HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 1
|
10:00 AM |
26071 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
4 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD
|
NOVEMBER 3, 2018 Saturday |
12:00 PM |
26055 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
2 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
2 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
NOVEMBER 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26067 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
3 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
3 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1
|
8:00 AM |
26063 |
UIFC PANTHERS
4 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
0 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
|
8:00 AM |
26081 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
8 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
0 |
HERMOSILLO PARK
|
1:30 PM |
26058 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
2 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
5 |
LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3
|
NOVEMBER 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
26064 |
FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED
3 |
UIFC PANTHERS
6 |
EXCELSIOR HS #2
|
9:35 AM |
26068 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
5 |
ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED
8 |
ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE SCH
|
11:00 AM |
26075 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD
2 |
UNITED OC CENTRAL
4 |
MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
|
11:35 AM |
26059 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO
1 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
1 |
FAYE ROSS MS #1
|
NOVEMBER 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
26057 |
FC MAN UNITED B2002
1 |
CUSC B02 ROMERO
7 |
WALNUT COMPLEX 1
|
|