CSL SPRING 2023



BOYS 2008 Division 1 North

AYSO UNITED RC B08 BLUE
MICAH BARBER (10)  
MICAH BARBER (10)
Apr 8 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
DYLAN SUEBPETCH (4)  
DYLAN SUEBPETCH (4)
Apr 16 Sun vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
UNKNOWN PLAYER ()  
UNKNOWN PLAYER ()
Apr 15 Sat vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
  1         1  
  TOTALS   3     0    3  
PLAYMAKERS
LEONARDO ESCOBAR (9)  
LEONARDO ESCOBAR (9)
Mar 26 Sun vs.AYSO United RC B08 Blue
Apr 22 Sat vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
May 13 Sat vs.DCSC Hesperia Lopez
  3         3  
JOSCAR OLGUIN (13)  
JOSCAR OLGUIN (13)
Apr 15 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
LENNOX TORRES VELASQUEZ (10)  
LENNOX TORRES VELASQUEZ (10)
Apr 15 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
JACOB VASQUEZ (3)  
JACOB VASQUEZ (3)
Apr 1 Sat vs.Santa Ynez Elite
  1         1  
YEREMI SANTOS FLORES (21)  
YEREMI SANTOS FLORES (21)
Mar 25 Sat vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
Apr 15 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  2         2  
AZAEL HERNANDEZ (23)  
AZAEL HERNANDEZ (23)
Apr 15 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
ANDRES AMEZCUA (7)  
ANDRES AMEZCUA (7)
May 13 Sat vs.DCSC Hesperia Lopez
  1         1  
EDITH MADONADO ()  
EDITH MADONADO ()
Mar 26 Sun vs.AYSO United RC B08 Blue
  1         1  
  TOTALS   11     0    11  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE
FELIX MORALES (32)  
FELIX MORALES (32)
Apr 30 Sun vs.Playmakers
  1         1  
LINUS MARTIN (64)  
LINUS MARTIN (64)
Mar 25 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
  TOTALS   2     0    2  
PHOENIX FC B2008-TRUJILLO
EMMANUEL GUZMAN-BOBADILLA (10)  
EMMANUEL GUZMAN-BOBADILLA (10)
Mar 26 Sun vs.Santa Ynez Elite
Apr 1 Sat vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
  2         2  
JOSE PANTOJA-TINOCO (8)  
JOSE PANTOJA-TINOCO (8)
Mar 19 Sun vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
Apr 15 Sat vs.Playmakers
  2         2  
CARLOS TORRES (15)  
CARLOS TORRES (15)
Mar 19 Sun vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
Apr 1 Sat vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
  2         2  
JULIAN TRUJILLO (Coach)  
JULIAN TRUJILLO ()
Apr 16 Sun vs.AYSO United RC B08 Blue
  1         1  
CARLOS BEJARANO (12)  
CARLOS BEJARANO (12)
Mar 19 Sun vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
Apr 1 Sat vs.Oxnard Kickers FC-Legacy
Apr 15 Sat vs.Playmakers
  3         3  
  TOTALS   10     0    10  
SANTA YNEZ ELITE
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ (6)  
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ (6)
Mar 26 Sun vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
  TOTALS   1     0    1  
OXNARD KICKERS FC-LEGACY
RICARDO CORREA (4)  
RICARDO CORREA (4)
Apr 1 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
Apr 15 Sat vs.AYSO United RC B08 Blue
  2         2  
ISAIAH ESPARZA (20)  
ISAIAH ESPARZA (20)
Mar 25 Sat vs.Playmakers
Apr 1 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  2         2  
JUAN HERN├íNDEZ (5)  
JUAN HERNáNDEZ (5)
Mar 19 Sun vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
NICOLAS SOLIS (14)  
NICOLAS SOLIS (14)
Mar 19 Sun vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
  1         1  
IRVING MURILLO (7)  
IRVING MURILLO (7)
Apr 1 Sat vs.Phoenix FC B2008-Trujillo
      1     3  
  TOTALS   6     1    9  

Where have I seen this?