COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2020



BOYS 2006 Silver East

HDYSL FURY FC HD ROCHA
DAVID BARAJAS (10)  
DAVID BARAJAS (10)
May 2 Sun vs.Empire SC B06
  1         1  
JULIAN VALDEZ (14)  
JULIAN VALDEZ (14)
Apr 3 Sat vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
Apr 11 Sun vs.Olimpico FC B06
  2         2  
ANDRIX RAMIREZ (11)  
ANDRIX RAMIREZ (11)
Apr 10 Sat vs.Rialto Fire SC
Apr 18 Sun vs.Riverside City FC
May 2 Sun vs.Empire SC B06
May 8 Sat vs.Magnus FC
  5         5  
ALONSO LOPEZ (12)  
ALONSO LOPEZ (12)
Apr 11 Sun vs.Olimpico FC B06
May 2 Sun vs.Empire SC B06
  3         3  
  TOTALS   11     0    11  
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 II
JONATHAN GUERRERO (7)  
JONATHAN GUERRERO (7)
Jun 13 Sun vs.Rialto Fire SC
  1         1  
HANS MENESES (10)  
HANS MENESES (10)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Empire SC B06
  1         1  
  TOTALS   2     0    2  
MAGNUS FC
ABRAHAM GARCIA (12)  
ABRAHAM GARCIA (12)
May 8 Sat vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
Jun 12 Sat vs.Rialto Fire SC
  2         2  
EVAN GOMEZ (13)  
EVAN GOMEZ (13)
Jun 12 Sat vs.Rialto Fire SC
  1         1  
ALEX PERDIGON (2)  
ALEX PERDIGON (2)
Apr 18 Sun vs.Empire SC B06
Jun 5 Sat vs.United CEN Blue
  2         2  
DIEGO SOTO (4)  
DIEGO SOTO (4)
May 8 Sat vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
Jun 13 Sun vs.Foothill Storm White
  2         2  
NATHANIEL CAMARENA (27)  
NATHANIEL CAMARENA (27)
May 8 Sat vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
  1         1  
LANDEN CUTLER (3)  
LANDEN CUTLER (3)
Jun 5 Sat vs.United CEN Blue
  1         1  
  TOTALS   9     0    9  
EMPIRE SC B06
LOGAN ANDERSON (3)  
LOGAN ANDERSON (3)
May 2 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
  1         1  
BRIAN ESPINOZA (11)  
BRIAN ESPINOZA (11)
Mar 28 Sun vs.Riverside City FC
May 2 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
  2         2  
JOE ALEXANDER (Coach)  
JOE ALEXANDER ()
May 8 Sat vs.United CEN Blue
  1         1  
DIEGO ALBA (15)  
DIEGO ALBA (15)
May 2 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
  1         1  
DIEGO ROSAS (21)  
DIEGO ROSAS (21)
May 8 Sat vs.United CEN Blue
  2         2  
EZEKIEL HERNANDEZ (17)  
EZEKIEL HERNANDEZ (17)
Mar 28 Sun vs.Riverside City FC
  1         1  
VICTOR LOPEZ (8)  
VICTOR LOPEZ (8)
May 2 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
Jun 13 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
  2         2  
  TOTALS   10     0    10  
UNITED CEN BLUE
JACKSON VAN VOORHIS (21)  
JACKSON VAN VOORHIS (21)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Riverside City FC
  1         1  
DIEGO ZUNIGA (3)  
DIEGO ZUNIGA (3)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Riverside City FC
  1         1  
ERIC OTT (8)  
ERIC OTT (8)
Jun 5 Sat vs.Magnus FC
  1         1  
  TOTALS   3     0    3  
RIALTO FIRE SC
LEONARDO PEREZ (15)  
LEONARDO PEREZ (15)
Apr 11 Sun vs.Foothill Storm White
Apr 25 Sun vs.Olimpico FC B06
May 2 Sun vs.Riverside City FC
Jun 12 Sat vs.Magnus FC
  4         4  
ERICK PASCUAL (21)  
ERICK PASCUAL (21)
Jun 13 Sun vs.Milan EFC Academy B06 II
  1         1  
JAIDEN CORTEZ (10)  
JAIDEN CORTEZ (10)
Apr 18 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
Apr 25 Sun vs.Olimpico FC B06
Jun 12 Sat vs.Magnus FC
  4         4  
GABRIEL OSARIO (24)  
GABRIEL OSARIO (24)
Apr 10 Sat vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
  2         2  
JACOB MUNIZ (9)  
JACOB MUNIZ (9)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Olimpico FC B06
  1         1  
VICTOR NAVARRO (18)  
VICTOR NAVARRO (18)
Apr 11 Sun vs.Foothill Storm White
  1         1  
  TOTALS   13     0    13  
FOOTHILL STORM WHITE
ALEXAN MADIKIANS (10)  
ALEXAN MADIKIANS (10)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
  1         1  
SEBASTIAN QUADRINI (7)  
SEBASTIAN QUADRINI (7)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
  1         1  
THOMAS SPIER (20)  
THOMAS SPIER (20)
Apr 11 Sun vs.Rialto Fire SC
  1         1  
ANDY TORRES (9)  
ANDY TORRES (9)
Mar 28 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
Apr 25 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
  2         2  
ALAN ALMAGUER-RODRIGUEZ (18)  
ALAN ALMAGUER-RODRIGUEZ (18)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
  1         1  
ANTHONY GUIDO (99)  
ANTHONY GUIDO (99)
Mar 21 Sun vs.Milan EFC Academy B06 II
Mar 28 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
Apr 11 Sun vs.Rialto Fire SC
May 8 Sat vs.Riverside City FC
  4         4  
OCTAVIO DE LA CRUZ (8)  
OCTAVIO DE LA CRUZ (8)
Mar 21 Sun vs.Milan EFC Academy B06 II
  1         1  
EDDIE GARCIA (Coach)  
EDDIE GARCIA ()
Apr 25 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
Jun 13 Sun vs.Magnus FC
  2         2  
  TOTALS   13     0    13  
OLIMPICO FC B06
PEDRO I VELEZ CASTELLANOS (23)  
PEDRO I VELEZ CASTELLANOS (23)
Apr 3 Sat vs.Milan EFC Academy B06 II
Apr 11 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
  2         2  
ANTONY MARTINEZ (9)  
ANTONY MARTINEZ (9)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Rialto Fire SC
  2         2  
CEDRICK SANCHEZ (4)  
CEDRICK SANCHEZ (4)
Apr 25 Sun vs.Rialto Fire SC
  1         1  
  TOTALS   5     0    5  
RIVERSIDE CITY FC
ISAAC CRAWFORD (25)  
ISAAC CRAWFORD (25)
Apr 3 Sat vs.Magnus FC
Apr 25 Sun vs.United CEN Blue
Apr 18 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
Jun 6 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
  5         5  
GABINO LUNA (18)  
GABINO LUNA (18)
Apr 25 Sun vs.United CEN Blue
Apr 18 Sun vs.HDYSL Fury FC HD Rocha
  2         2  
SPECTATOR ()  
SPECTATOR ()
May 2 Sun vs.Rialto Fire SC
      1     3  
MAXWELL ROBINSON (3)  
MAXWELL ROBINSON (3)
Jun 6 Sun vs.Legends IE B06 Aldasoro
  1         1  
GAVIN SPARKS (17)  
GAVIN SPARKS (17)
Apr 3 Sat vs.Magnus FC
Apr 25 Sun vs.United CEN Blue
  2         2  
GAVIN KERR (47)  
GAVIN KERR (47)
Apr 3 Sat vs.Magnus FC
Apr 11 Sun vs.Milan EFC Academy B06 II
  2         2  
  TOTALS   12     1    15  

Where have I seen this?