DESERT UNITED SC
2016 SCHEDULE


  September 10, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
21954
G2002 SES DESERT UNITED G02  - 1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES DROP 9/6  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 9:40 AM
17196
B2004 BE DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 7   OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 9:45 AM
24584
B2000 GS IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - 1   DESERT UNITED B00  - 2 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
 11:15 AM
20073
G2003 SE DESERT UNITED G03  - 2   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 11:20 AM
18225
G2004 BE TITANS FC  - 5   DESERT UNITED G04  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 11:35 AM
20907
B2002 SES BYSC CORONA B02 ACADEMY  - 3   DESERT UNITED B02  - 3 EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
 11:45 AM
14328
G2006 BE IE SURF G06 SHELTON  - 2   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 7 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 12:00 PM
26734
G1999 GS ALBION SC - OC WHITE DROP 9/22  - 3   DESERT UNITED G00  - 3 ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
 12:15 PM
22959
B2001 GS OC PREMIER B01 BLACK  - 2   DESERT UNITED B01  - 0 MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
 12:55 PM
24915
B2000 SE PALM DESERT SC B00  - 2   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 1 PALM DESERT 4
 2:25 PM
23869
G2001 GS NHB BLACK  - 0   DESERT UNITED G01  - 2 LAKEVIEW 1
  September 11, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17185
B2004 BE DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 4   IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 8:20 AM
26728
G1999 GS BREAKERS G99 BLACK  - 3   DESERT UNITED G00  - 1 SO CAL SPORTS COMPLEX 1
 9:00 AM
20917
B2002 SES DESERT UNITED B02  - 1   FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLK  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 9:40 AM
26217
B1999 SES MVSC LEGACY WHITE  - 1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 3 OSO VIEJO 5
 11:15 AM
23858
G2001 GS DESERT UNITED G01  - 4   MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 1:00 PM
24565
B2000 GS DESERT UNITED B00  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 1:05 PM
21948
G2002 SES LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO  - 3   DESERT UNITED G02  - 0 BEHRINGER NORTH 1
 3:00 PM
18238
G2004 BE DESERT UNITED G04  - 0   INLAND PREMIER FC G2003  - 6 PALM DESERT 3
  September 17, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
21949
G2002 SES DESERT UNITED G02  - 5   HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 8:00 AM
18231
G2004 BE UNITED PREMIER FC G2004  - 2   DESERT UNITED G04  - 1 FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
 9:30 AM
20074
G2003 SE MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  - 1   DESERT UNITED G03  - 1 EMERSON MID SCH
 9:40 AM
22961
B2001 GS DESERT UNITED B01  - 2   EMPIRE SC B01  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 10:00 AM
24585
B2000 GS DESERT UNITED B00  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 11:25 AM
24920
B2000 SE DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 1   CELTIC HOOPS B00  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 11:35 AM
20926
B2002 SES IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - 4   DESERT UNITED B02  - 4 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
 12:00 PM
26218
B1999 SES WOLFPACK JS  - 1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 1 EDISON HS TURF FIELD
 1:25 PM
17197
B2004 BE DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 12   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 3:00 PM
26729
G1999 GS DESERT UNITED G00  - 2   YASC SPARTANS FC G99  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 5:00 PM
23870
G2001 GS DESERT UNITED G01  - 1   CUSC G01  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 6:00 PM
14332
G2006 BE DESERT UNITED 2006  - 7   RIVERSIDE FC G06 BETO  - 0 PALM DESERT 2B
  September 18, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
21950
G2002 SES HEMET JUVENTUS  - 2   DESERT UNITED G02  - 0 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 9:00 AM
23865
G2001 GS GREATER LB SUPREME  - 2   DESERT UNITED G01  - 4 ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
 10:00 AM
20934
B2002 SES DESERT UNITED B02  - 6   NECAXA USA BLACK  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 11:35 AM
17192
B2004 BE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE  - 1   DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 5 RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10
 12:00 PM
22962
B2001 GS LAGSD B01 ELITE LL/TROLAN  - 0   DESERT UNITED B01  - 0 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 12:55 PM
24576
B2000 GS HEMET JUVENTUS FC  - 1   DESERT UNITED B00  - 3 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 1:40 PM
26730
G1999 GS MILAN ACAD WEST RED DROP 9/13  - 0   DESERT UNITED G00  - 1 CITRUS HILL HS #1
 3:00 PM
24921
B2000 SE COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  - 1   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 3 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
  September 24, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14335
G2006 BE IU MORENO VALLEY SC ERNES  - 0   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 4 EL POTRERO PARK SS
 8:00 AM
17193
B2004 BE DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 4   COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 10:00 AM
26731
G1999 GS DESERT UNITED G00  - 3   SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #3
 10:00 AM
21951
G2002 SES DESERT UNITED G02  - 1   IE SURF G02 FICKE  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
 11:40 AM
20075
G2003 SE DESERT UNITED G03  - 2   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 12:00 PM
23866
G2001 GS DESERT UNITED G01  - 6   ALBION SC G01 ACADEMY 1  - 3 GALWAY DOWNS #3
 1:15 PM
18229
G2004 BE DESERT UNITED G04  - 0   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  - 4 PALM DESERT 3
 1:45 PM
20941
B2002 SES HG EAGLES  - 4   DESERT UNITED B02  - 2 PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
 2:50 PM
24922
B2000 SE DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 6   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 4:25 PM
26201
B1999 SES DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 4   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA FC  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
  September 25, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
24889
B2000 SE DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 0   FONTANA FC B2000  - 11 PALM DESERT 3
 8:00 AM
18230
G2004 BE MANCHESTER UNITED G04  - 3   DESERT UNITED G04  - 0 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
 9:30 AM
14339
G2006 BE YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  - 2   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 2 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
 10:00 AM
22963
B2001 GS DESERT UNITED B01  - 3   LAZERS SC B01  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 11:45 AM
20947
B2002 SES DESERT UNITED B02  - 3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 4902  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 1:25 PM
24577
B2000 GS DESERT UNITED B00  - 0   ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
 2:00 PM
23867
G2001 GS LAGSD G01 PREMIER/JESSE  - 2   DESERT UNITED G01  - 2 GALWAY DOWNS #3
 3:25 PM
20057
G2003 SE DESERT UNITED G03  - 0   CELTIC HOOPS  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 3:30 PM
21952
G2002 SES PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 4   DESERT UNITED G02  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 4:55 PM
26732
G1999 GS BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  - 0   DESERT UNITED G00  - 2 EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
  October 1, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
21953
G2002 SES DESERT UNITED G02  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY G02 BLACK  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 8:00 AM
24897
B2000 SE CYSASL DESERT COYOTE  - 3   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 4 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:35 AM
17194
B2004 BE LA ACADEMIA S.C. CUAUTLA  - 2   DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 0 PATRIOT PARK
 9:40 AM
23868
G2001 GS DESERT UNITED G01  - 4   BYSC CORONA G01  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 10:00 AM
20952
B2002 SES CYSA LA LAJA  - 4   DESERT UNITED B02  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:25 AM
22918
B2001 GS DESERT UNITED B01  - 3   ALBION SC - OC WHITE B01  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 12:45 PM
20063
G2003 SE IE SURF G03 PETERS  - 3   DESERT UNITED G03  - 1 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4
 1:00 PM
26762
G1999 GS DESERT UNITED G00  - 1   ALBION SC - OC WHITE DROP 9/22  - 0 GAME CANCELLED
 1:15 PM
24578
B2000 GS DESERT UNITED B00  - 0   SPARTANS FC B00  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 2:15 PM
18210
G2004 BE INLAND PREMIER FC G2003  - 3   DESERT UNITED G04  - 0 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 6:00 PM
14338
G2006 BE DESERT UNITED 2006  - 2   PALM DESERT SC G06  - 5 PALM DESERT 2A
  October 2, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20068
G2003 SE DESERT UNITED G03  - 1   IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  - 5 PALM DESERT 3
 9:00 AM
26211
B1999 SES OC PREMIER B99 BLACK  - 1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 6 SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
 9:35 AM
24904
B2000 SE DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 3   RIALTO FIRE SC  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 11:00 AM
26733
G1999 GS DESERT UNITED G00  - 2   ALBION SC G99 ACADEMY 1  - 2 GALWAY DOWNS #3
 11:35 AM
17195
B2004 BE DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 6   RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 1:05 PM
21982
G2002 SES DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES DROP 9/6  - 0   DESERT UNITED G02  - 3 CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
 1:10 PM
18216
G2004 BE DESERT UNITED G04  - 0   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  - 7 PALM DESERT 3
 2:45 PM
20956
B2002 SES DESERT UNITED B02  - 2   XPLOSION SC B02  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 5:00 PM
14317
G2006 BE DESERT UNITED 2006  - 2   RIVERSIDEMGFMSOCCERDEVILS  - 3 PALM DESERT 2B
  October 8, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
20076
G2003 SE DESERT UNITED G03  - 1   YASC SPARTANS FC G03  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
 9:15 AM
14323
G2006 BE MANCHESTER UNITED G06  - 0   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 3 EL POTRERO PARK SS
 9:30 AM
22928
B2001 GS CORINTHIANS SC B01  - 2   DESERT UNITED B01  - 0 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #6
 9:35 AM
21976
G2002 SES DESERT UNITED G02  - 0   LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 9:35 AM
23886
G2001 GS MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  - 0   DESERT UNITED G01  - 2 DON DERR PARK #1
 11:15 AM
24579
B2000 GS DESERT UNITED B00  - 4   BREAKERS B00 BLACK  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 1:15 PM
17224
B2004 BE OLIMPUS FC SAN BARCELONA  - 0   DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 2:20 PM
24910
B2000 SE OLIMPUS FC B00 RF  - 3   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 3:45 PM
18221
G2004 BE YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLAC  - 6   DESERT UNITED G04  - 0 MESA VIEW MS #1
  October 9, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
24934
B2000 SE DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 2   PALM DESERT SC B00  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 9:40 AM
20101
G2003 SE RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  - 1   DESERT UNITED G03  - 2 AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2
 10:00 AM
26212
B1999 SES DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 5   CYSASL ATLAS  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 10:00 AM
21977
G2002 SES HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  - 3   DESERT UNITED G02  - 0 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 10:35 AM
23898
G2001 GS CUSC G01  - 2   DESERT UNITED G01  - 0 CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
 12:00 PM
18253
G2004 BE DESERT UNITED G04  - 0   TITANS FC  - 5 PALM DESERT 3
 12:30 PM
20959
B2002 SES OC PREMIER B02 WHITE  - 2   DESERT UNITED B02  - 1 SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
 1:35 PM
22937
B2001 GS DESERT UNITED B01  - 1   DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 2:00 PM
14356
G2006 BE DESERT UNITED 2006  - 1   IE SURF G06 SHELTON  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
 3:00 PM
24580
B2000 GS L.A. WOLVES FC  - 1   DESERT UNITED B00  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
 3:20 PM
26756
G1999 GS DESERT UNITED G00  - 1   BREAKERS G99 BLACK  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
  October 15, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
20102
G2003 SE DESERT UNITED G03  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 8:00 AM
17213
B2004 BE IU MORENO VALLEY SC JUAN  - 0   DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 0 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 9:35 AM
23897
G2001 GS DESERT UNITED G01  - 2   NHB BLACK  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 10:00 AM
20963
B2002 SES FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE DROP 9/24  - 0   DESERT UNITED B02  - 1 GAME CANCELLED
 11:20 AM
21978
G2002 SES DESERT UNITED G02  - 3   HEMET JUVENTUS  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 12:00 PM
14360
G2006 BE RIVERSIDE FC G06 BETO  - 0   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 4 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 1:00 PM
18259
G2004 BE DESERT UNITED G04  - 0   UNITED PREMIER FC G2004  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
 2:35 PM
24948
B2000 SE DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 8   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
  October 16, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
26757
G1999 GS YASC SPARTANS FC G99  - 0   DESERT UNITED G00  - 1 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 9:30 AM
31646
B2000 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 8   LA GALAXY CV B00 BLUE  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
 11:30 AM
18257
G2004 BE IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  - 4   DESERT UNITED G04  - 0 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
 12:40 PM
17225
B2004 BE YASC SPARTANS FC B04  - 0   DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 10 RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 2
 12:40 PM
20103
G2003 SE COLTON AMERICA SC  - 1   DESERT UNITED G03  - 3 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5
 2:50 PM
26213
B1999 SES LAGSD B99/ KEITH  - 1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 6 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 3:30 PM
31648
B2000 LEAGUE CUP FRAM SHIMIZU  - 1   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
 3:55 PM
23893
G2001 GS DESERT UNITED G01  - 4   GREATER LB SUPREME  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
  October 22, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
18258
G2004 BE DESERT UNITED G04  - 3   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 9:35 AM
20085
G2003 SE CELTIC HOOPS  - 0   DESERT UNITED G03  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 9:35 AM
24939
B2000 SE DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 2   MANCHESTER UNITED B00  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 11:35 AM
17220
B2004 BE DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHTE  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 3:00 PM
14363
G2006 BE DESERT UNITED 2006  - 2   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ERNES  - 1 PALM DESERT 2B
 3:10 PM
26758
G1999 GS DESERT UNITED G00  - 1   MILAN ACAD WEST RED DROP 9/13  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
  October 23, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20962
B2002 SES DESERT UNITED B02  - 8   NEWCASTLE UNITED B2002  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 8:00 AM
17221
B2004 BE COACHELLA VALLEY ATLETICO  - 2   DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 0 FREEDOM PARK
 8:00 AM
31784
B1999 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 3   FC UNITED GOLD  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 9:40 AM
21979
G2002 SES IE SURF G02 FICKE  - 5   DESERT UNITED G02  - 1 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2
 9:40 AM
24581
B2000 GS DESERT UNITED B00  - 2   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2 PALM DESERT 3
 11:00 AM
22945
B2001 GS SWSC ELITE B01 RON  - 0   DESERT UNITED B01  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 11:15 AM
24944
B2000 SE CELTIC HOOPS B00  - 6   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 11:40 AM
23894
G2001 GS ALBION SC G01 ACADEMY 1  - 1   DESERT UNITED G01  - 3 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 2:00 PM
31786
B1999 LEAGUE CUP CELTIC HOOPS B99  - 1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 5:00 PM
14367
G2006 BE DESERT UNITED 2006  - 2   YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  - 1 PALM DESERT 2B
  October 29, 2016   Saturday
 10:00 AM
20091
G2003 SE DESERT UNITED G03  - 3   IE SURF G03 PETERS  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 11:35 AM
20884
B2002 SES DESERT UNITED B02  - 0   FULLERTON RANGERS B02 BLU  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 12:00 PM
24582
B2000 GS CELTIC HARPS  - 4   DESERT UNITED B00  - 3 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 1:15 PM
22952
B2001 GS DESERT UNITED B01  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
 1:15 PM
23895
G2001 GS DESERT UNITED G01  - 2   LAGSD G01 PREMIER/JESSE  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #3
 1:25 PM
26214
B1999 SES DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 1   ALBION SC B99 ACADEMY 1  - 3 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 4:45 PM
21980
G2002 SES DESERT UNITED G02  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 5 PALM DESERT 3
 6:00 PM
14366
G2006 BE PALM DESERT SC G06  - 2   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 1 PALM DESERT 2A
  October 30, 2016   Sunday
 12:00 AM
30917
G2004 LEAGUE CUP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G04  - 0   DESERT UNITED G04  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 8:00 AM
17222
B2004 BE DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. CUAUTLA  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 8:00 AM
31526
B2001 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED B01  - 2   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 8:00 AM
31709
B2000 LEAGUE CUP FC DEPORTIVO ORO  - 4   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 30
 9:30 AM
31424
G2002 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G02  - 3   LA GALAXY CV G02 RED  - 0 GALWAY DOWNS #20
 10:00 AM
26215
B1999 SES DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B99  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
 11:00 AM
31710
B2000 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 0   AVFC  - 5 LANCASTER COMPLEX 30
 2:00 PM
26759
G1999 GS SAN DIEGO UNITED G99 BLK  - 1   DESERT UNITED G00  - 3 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 2:00 PM
31528
B2001 LEAGUE CUP LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  - 6   DESERT UNITED B01  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 3:30 PM
31426
G2002 LEAGUE CUP LA PREMIER FC BLACK  - 0   DESERT UNITED G02  - 0 GALWAY DOWNS #20
 4:15 PM
30918
G2004 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G04  - 1   BYSC CORONA G04 WHITE  - 7 EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
  November 5, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
23896
G2001 GS BYSC CORONA G01  - 1   DESERT UNITED G01  - 4 EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
 8:00 AM
24953
B2000 SE LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  - 1   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 0 DUNLAP ELEMENTARY
 9:45 AM
21981
G2002 SES MILAN ACADEMY G02 BLACK  - 1   DESERT UNITED G02  - 4 DON DERR PARK #1
 10:00 AM
20096
G2003 SE IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  - 0   DESERT UNITED G03  - 0 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 1
 11:00 AM
22964
B2001 GS DESERT UNITED B01  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 4362  - 5 PALM DESERT 3
 12:30 PM
18244
G2004 BE CELTIC ST. PATRICK  - 7   DESERT UNITED G04  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 12:45 PM
24583
B2000 GS DESERT UNITED B00  - 6   TIGRES UANL CA GOLD  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 2:15 PM
20896
B2002 SES CLAREMONT STARS RED  - 5   DESERT UNITED B02  - 3 EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
 3:00 PM
14345
G2006 BE RIVERSIDEMGFMSOCCERDEVILS  - 5   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 2 AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS
 4:30 PM
26760
G1999 GS DESERT UNITED G00  - 3   BYSC CORONA UNITED G99  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
  November 6, 2016   Sunday
 9:30 AM
31814
B1999 LEAGUE CUP MILAN ACADEMY B99 BLACK  - 1   DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 3 CITRUS HILL HS #1
 11:00 AM
30458
G2006 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED 2006  - 5   WESTMINSTER SA- EDA  - 0 WALNUT ELEMENTARY SS
 12:30 PM
31188
G2003 LEAGUE CUP FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP  - 0   DESERT UNITED G03  - 1 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
 12:30 PM
31815
B1999 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 3   FRAM LIMA  - 0 CITRUS HILL HS #1
 2:00 PM
30460
G2006 LEAGUE CUP FC MAN UNITED G06  - 1   DESERT UNITED 2006  - 0 WALNUT ELEMENTARY SS
 3:30 PM
31189
G2003 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G03  - 0   IE SURF G03 SANCHEZ  - 3 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3
  November 12, 2016   Saturday
 9:30 AM
18249
G2004 BE DESERT UNITED G04  - 0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLAC  - 5 PALM DESERT 3
 9:35 AM
20104
G2003 SE YASC SPARTANS FC G03  - 2   DESERT UNITED G03  - 0 MESA VIEW MS #1
 10:00 AM
26761
G1999 GS ALBION SC G99 ACADEMY 1  - 0   DESERT UNITED G00  - 0 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 10:00 AM
17223
B2004 BE RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2004  - 1   DESERT UNITED THE TOONB04  - 0 RANCHO JURUPA 3
 12:40 PM
26216
B1999 SES DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 0   MILAN ACADEMY B99 WHITE  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 2:45 PM
36107
G2002 LEAGUE CUP WOLFPACK WHITE  - 3   DESERT UNITED G02  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #13
 4:30 PM
14351
G2006 BE DESERT UNITED 2006  - 5   MANCHESTER UNITED G06  - 1 PALM DESERT 2A
  November 13, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
36123
G2001 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G01  - 2   PALM DESERT SC G01  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
 8:00 AM
31874
G1999 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G00  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO PREMIER  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 9:40 AM
22960
B2001 GS IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - 0   DESERT UNITED B01  - 1 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 9:45 AM
36151
B1999 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD PAL PREMIER  - 4   DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 11:25 AM
24923
B2000 SE MANCHESTER UNITED B00  - 7   DESERT UNITED SC PUEBLA  - 2 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 2:00 PM
31876
G1999 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD UNITED SC  - 0   DESERT UNITED G00  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
  November 19, 2016   Saturday
 9:30 AM
37087
G1999 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD UNITED SC  - 1   DESERT UNITED G00  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 11:15 AM
37062
G2001 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G01  - 1   UIFC FIERCE  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 3:00 PM
38032
G2001 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G01  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 3:00 PM
38044
G1999 LEAGUE CUP DESERT UNITED G00  - 0   YASC SPARTANS FC G99  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14

What is this?