PACIFIC SOCCER CLUB
2016 SCHEDULE


  September 10, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
17420
B2004 ZS CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  - 6   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 2 EL RANCHO #1
 8:00 AM
18390
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 6 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
21746
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 5 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
12088
B2007 ZS OC PREMIER B07 WHITE  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 11 GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
 9:00 AM
13659
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS  - 10 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:35 AM
23614
B2001 ZS PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2001 WHITE  - 4 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:40 AM
16920
B2004 SW FRAM LOCKHART  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 PVIS FRONT FIELD
 9:40 AM
24970
B2000 SN VALENCIA UNITED - AC  - 5   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
19062
B2003 SW PUMAS USA 03  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 0 MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
 10:40 AM
22634
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   CELTIC HARPS G02  - 8 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:15 AM
14940
B2005 SS EMPIRE SC B05  - 2   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1 EASTVALE COMM PARK #10
 11:20 AM
21963
G2002 S1 HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 4 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 11:20 AM
15551
B2005 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 5   CPL - CAPO FC B05 WHITE  - 4 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 11:40 AM
25029
B2000 SS CORINTHIANS B00 BLACK  - 2   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 0 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
 12:15 PM
17427
B2004 ZS OC PREMIER B04 BLACK  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 3 ROTARY CENTENNIAL PARK SS
 12:20 PM
24575
B2000 1S PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 4   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 1:00 PM
24104
G2001 SS PUMAS UNITED  - 0   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 0 LYNWOOD PARK
 1:30 PM
22631
G2002 ZS FOOTHILL STORM G02  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 3 JUNE VAIL PARK
 2:20 PM
20633
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 8 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 4:00 PM
13771
B2006 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 1   OC PREMIER B06 WHITE  - 6 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 4:25 PM
22249
G2002 SS FRAM TAYLOR  - 3   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 1 PVIS FRONT FIELD
 5:30 PM
21286
B2002 SS PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 3   CELTIC HOOPS  - 8 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  September 11, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17425
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 2   ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04  - 9 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
21280
B2002 SS EMPIRE SC B02  - 10   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 1 EASTVALE COMM PARK #10
 8:00 AM
22632
G2002 ZS MVSC LEGACY  - 4   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 6 OSO VIEJO 5
 9:00 AM
19738
B2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 5   FRAM MYHRE  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:00 AM
17428
B2004 ZS TIGRES UANL CA B04  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 6 OAK CREEK A
 9:30 AM
15545
B2005 ZS OC PREMIER B05 ORANGE  - 4   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 3 ROTARY CENTENNIAL PARK SS
 9:35 AM
22254
G2002 SS PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 1   MAMBA FC G02  - 0 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:00 AM
25035
B2000 SS BYSC CORONA B00  - 2   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 8 EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
 10:35 AM
24974
B2000 SN PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1   FRAM SHIMIZU  - 1 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:35 AM
23615
B2001 ZS FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK  - 6   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 3 FIREBAUGH HS #1
 12:00 PM
21747
B2002 ZS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
21967
G2002 S1 PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 2   HEMET JUVENTUS  - 0 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 12:10 PM
22635
G2002 ZS FOOTHILL STORM G02  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 3 JUNE VAIL PARK
 12:35 PM
16924
B2004 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  - 3 ARBOR PARK 1
 1:00 PM
14945
B2005 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 3   AC BREA B05 RED  - 6 CHAPPARAL PARK
 1:00 PM
24565
B2000 1S DESERT UNITED B00  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 2:10 PM
19066
B2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 1   CROWN CITY UTD B03 BLUE  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 2:30 PM
24114
G2001 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 4   FC MAN UNITED G01  - 2 CHAPPARAL PARK
  September 17, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
21750
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 12 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
13660
B2006 ZO AC BREA B06 BLACK  - 4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
 8:00 AM
19069
B2003 SW FRAM LOCKART  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 2 PVIS FRONT FIELD
 8:00 AM
25033
B2000 SS NITEMARES SC UNITED  - 2   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 4 GAREY HIGH SCHOOL
 9:00 AM
22636
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   MVSC LEGACY  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
18391
G2004 ZS FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE  - 3   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 9:40 AM
21970
G2002 S1 IE SURF G02 FICKE  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 2 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2
 9:45 AM
17429
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 8 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:00 AM
24977
B2000 SN INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  - 7   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1 KRANZ JR HS #4
 10:00 AM
13772
B2006 ZS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 4   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 10:40 AM
24566
B2000 1S PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  - 4 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:00 AM
16927
B2004 SW SPARTANS FC PUMAS USA  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
 11:00 AM
22617
G2002 ZS ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  - 3   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 0 SIERRA VISTA MS
 11:00 AM
23600
B2001 ZS NHB FC  - 5   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0 LAKEVIEW 1
 12:15 PM
20639
G2003 ZW CUSC G03  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 0 CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
 12:40 PM
18394
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 7   WESTMINSTER SA  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 12:45 PM
22258
G2002 SS OC PREMIER G02 BLACK  - 1   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 3 MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
 2:10 PM
19741
B2003 ZW SPARTANS SOUTH LA  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 1 MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
 2:15 PM
21748
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 5   NHB FC  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 4:00 PM
12092
B2007 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 9   LAGUNA HILLS HAWKS 2007 S  - 5 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 5:30 PM
21281
B2002 SS PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 2   NHB BLACK  - 16 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  September 18, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
23606
B2001 ZS PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 3 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
25034
B2000 SS ANAHEIM FC B00 WHITE  - 2   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
24123
G2001 SS CANYON FC G01 FRIESEN  - 1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 2 EL RANCHO #1
 9:00 AM
21282
B2002 SS TIGRES UANL CA B02  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 4 OAK CREEK A
 9:00 AM
22618
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  - 5 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:35 AM
16931
B2004 SW SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
 9:45 AM
17432
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 4   OC PREMIER B04 BLACK  - 1 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:00 AM
21751
B2002 ZS NHB FC  - 1   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 8 HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
 10:40 AM
21730
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1   CPL - CAPO FC B02  - 1 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:15 AM
15547
B2005 ZS ALBION SC - OC WHITE B05  - 3   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 0 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
 11:20 AM
22261
G2002 SS PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 0   CPL - CAPO FC G02  - 3 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 11:45 AM
21974
G2002 S1 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES DROP 9/6  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 6 CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
 12:20 PM
20637
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 1   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 12:45 PM
17411
B2004 ZS ATLAS USA  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 9 ACU PARK
 1:00 PM
14952
B2005 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 4   FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLU  - 4 CHAPPARAL PARK
 1:45 PM
24567
B2000 1S ALBION SC - OC WHITE B00  - 4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 5 ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
 1:55 PM
20189
G2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   DOWNTOWN SC G03  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 3:15 PM
22623
G2002 ZS RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 4 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
 3:30 PM
20628
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1   TFA - S.E. LA  - 3 ARBOR PARK 1
 6:00 PM
19073
B2003 SW SANTA MONICA UTD B03WHITE  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 3 SANTA MONICA HS #1
  September 24, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
21731
B2002 ZS CPL - CAPO FC B02  - 3   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 3 ACU PARK
 8:00 AM
15548
B2005 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 2   CPL - CAPO FC B05 BLUE  - 2 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
22624
G2002 ZS RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
 8:00 AM
21736
B2002 ZS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 7   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:00 AM
13661
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   FULLERTON RANGERS B06 BLU  - 5 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:00 AM
19072
B2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 2   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  - 4 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
18376
G2004 ZS OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  - 5   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0 SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
 9:30 AM
23616
B2001 ZS PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0   WOLFPACK B01  - 15 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:35 AM
17417
B2004 ZS CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 1 EL RANCHO #1
 9:40 AM
25014
B2000 SS CPL - CAPO FC B00  - 7   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 3 ACU PARK
 10:15 AM
12095
B2007 ZS NHB BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 6 LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
 10:35 AM
18397
G2004 ZS GREATER LB CYCLONES  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 4 WARDLOW PARK
 10:35 AM
19744
B2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 2   UIFC GALACTICOS 03  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:00 AM
22263
G2002 SS NHB BLACK  - 4   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 0 LAKEVIEW 1
 11:15 AM
14954
B2005 SS FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  - 2   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 6 JUNE VAIL PARK
 11:15 AM
17434
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 5   TIGRES UANL CA B04  - 5 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 12:10 PM
24980
B2000 SN PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD B00WHITE  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 12:30 PM
21973
G2002 S1 PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 3   MILAN ACADEMY G02 BLACK  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 2:10 PM
16930
B2004 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   FC DEPORTIVO JCG  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 3:00 PM
22633
G2002 ZS WESTMINSTER SA- EDA  - 4   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 1 JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3:45 PM
20635
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1   CULVER CITY FC G04  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 4:00 PM
13773
B2006 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 8   LAGUNA HILLS HAWKS 2006 B  - 2 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 4:30 PM
24131
G2001 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 5   LAZERS SC G01 BLACK  - 4 COX SPORTS PARK #1
 5:30 PM
21283
B2002 SS PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 4   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  - 3 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  September 25, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20190
G2003 SW CANYON FC G03 SMITH  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 EL RANCHO #1
 8:00 AM
24568
B2000 1S PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 3   SPARTANS FC B00  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
21284
B2002 SS ALBION SC - OC PREMIER LL  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 4 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
18382
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0   ALBION SC - OC WHITE G04  - 8 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
18401
G2004 ZS MVSC LEGACY  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 OSO VIEJO 5
 9:00 AM
13643
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   CANYON FC B06 WHITE  - 4 ARBOR PARK SS
 9:00 AM
22629
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 1 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:00 AM
23612
B2001 ZS XPLOSION SC B01 WHITE  - 5   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0 AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH 7 V 7
 9:35 AM
21737
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 6 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:45 AM
22265
G2002 SS SAN DIEGO FA G2002  - 0   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 6 MT CARMEL HS
 10:00 AM
20617
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  - 4 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 10:40 AM
24959
B2000 SN PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1   P2KS CRUZ AZUL  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:30 AM
12099
B2007 ZS CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 5 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 11:35 AM
24138
G2001 SS DESERT UNITED G01 LEGACY  - 0   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1 FREEDOM PARK
 11:45 AM
19734
B2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 12:40 PM
25020
B2000 SS PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 5   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 1:00 PM
20638
G2003 ZW CULVER CITY FC G04  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 3 FOX HILLS PARK #1
 2:40 PM
21741
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1   LEGACY FC  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 3:30 PM
21952
G2002 S1 PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 4   DESERT UNITED G02  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 4:00 PM
13755
B2006 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 3   WOLFPACK SC BLUE  - 1 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 1, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
23613
B2001 ZS PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0   OCU LA MAQUINA B01  - 5 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
16909
B2004 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 8   XPLOSION SC B04  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
15549
B2005 ZS OC PREMIER B05 BLACK  - 2   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 2 ROTARY CENTENNIAL PARK SS
 9:00 AM
13761
B2006 ZS NHB BLACK  - 4   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 6 LAKEVIEW SS (7 V 7)
 9:35 AM
21742
B2002 ZS LEGACY FC  - 2   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 3 LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
 9:40 AM
20170
G2003 SW FRAM BOZART  - 4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 PVIS FRONT FIELD
 9:45 AM
18392
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 1   MVSC LEGACY  - 5 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:30 AM
13649
B2006 ZO BYSC CORONA B06 WHITE  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2 EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
 10:35 AM
19051
B2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 4   FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 10:40 AM
20618
G2003 ZW FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 0 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 11:20 AM
14956
B2005 SS SANTA ANA FC LIGHTNING BU  - 6   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1 DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
 11:45 AM
21958
G2002 S1 PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 3   LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 12:00 PM
17436
B2004 ZS WOLFPACK BLUE  - 1   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 2 EDISON HS TURF FIELD
 12:10 PM
22637
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 3   WESTMINSTER SA- EDA  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 12:15 PM
22243
G2002 SS FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE  - 4   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 0 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 12:45 PM
17422
B2004 ZS ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 2 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
 12:50 PM
25025
B2000 SS SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  - 5   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 2 DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
 1:50 PM
18400
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 2:00 PM
24965
B2000 SN BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1 HANSEN DAM UPPER #3
 2:15 PM
24569
B2000 1S BREAKERS B00 BLACK  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 3 SO CAL SPORTS COMPLEX 2
 3:25 PM
19723
B2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 6   GREATER LB UNITED  - 5 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 4:00 PM
12098
B2007 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 10   MAMBA FC B07  - 0 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 4:00 PM
20623
G2003 ZW SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 MARINE PARK
 4:15 PM
22630
G2002 ZS CELTIC HARPS G02  - 4   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 5:00 PM
24144
G2001 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 9   PALM DESERT SC G01  - 0 COX SPORTS PARK #1
 5:30 PM
21285
B2002 SS PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 1   WOLFPACK B02 BLUE  - 5 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 2, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
24149
G2001 SS MILAN ACADEMY G01 RED  - 1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1 CITRUS HILL HS #1
 8:00 AM
21774
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 3   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
14934
B2005 SS MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  - 1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 8:00 AM
16915
B2004 SW UIFC LAGUNA FC  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 4 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
19057
B2003 SW SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC ELIT  - 4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 1 WEST ADAMS H.S.
 8:00 AM
18388
G2004 ZS WESTMINSTER SA  - 2   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 1 JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 9:00 AM
20176
G2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   OC PREMIER G03 BLACK  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:00 AM
19729
B2003 ZW SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 1 WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
 9:00 AM
13654
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   CORINTHIANS SC B06 BLACK  - 3 ARBOR PARK SS
 9:00 AM
22659
G2002 ZS FOOTHILL STORM G02  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 0 JUNE VAIL PARK
 9:40 AM
22277
G2002 SS PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 2   FRAM TAYLOR  - 2 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:30 AM
21991
G2002 S1 PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 4   HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 10:35 AM
18379
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  - 1 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:10 AM
21314
B2002 SS CELTIC HOOPS  - 6   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 12:10 PM
25057
B2000 SS PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 1   CORINTHIANS B00 BLACK  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 12:30 PM
17414
B2004 ZS ATLAS USA  - 1   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 9 MARCO FORSTER MS #3
 1:30 PM
22662
G2002 ZS CELTIC HARPS G02  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 2:10 PM
24998
B2000 SN PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1   VALENCIA UNITED - AC  - 1 ARBOR PARK 1
 3:45 PM
23642
B2001 ZS ANAHEIM FC B2001 WHITE  - 9   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
 4:00 PM
12077
B2007 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 6   CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  - 1 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 4:00 PM
17430
B2004 ZS WOLFPACK BLUE  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 2 MOIOLA #1
 4:10 PM
20624
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 5:15 PM
13766
B2006 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 4   OC PREMIER B06 BLACK  - 0 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 8, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
21775
B2002 ZS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 3   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
20629
G2003 ZW TFA - S.E. LA  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 1 LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 2
 8:00 AM
15579
B2005 ZS CPL - CAPO FC B05 WHITE  -   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - ACU PARK
 8:00 AM
23643
B2001 ZS PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0   FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK  - 15 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
13662
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 5   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:00 AM
25063
B2000 SS PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 3   BYSC CORONA B00  - 4 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:30 AM
20181
G2003 SW AC BREA G03 BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 BREA SPORTS PARK #1
 9:35 AM
18385
G2004 ZS ALBION SC - OC WHITE G04  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
 9:35 AM
21995
G2002 S1 HEMET JUVENTUS  - 3   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 1 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 9:45 AM
17448
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 0   CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  - 3 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:45 AM
22660
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 1   MVSC LEGACY  - 2 COBALT INSTITUTE 1
 11:00 AM
20636
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   CUSC G03  - 8 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:10 AM
22282
G2002 SS MAMBA FC G02  - 0   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 7 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
 11:20 AM
18389
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 6   GREATER LB CYCLONES  - 2 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 12:10 PM
17455
B2004 ZS OC PREMIER B04 BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 4 SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
 12:35 PM
22663
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 3   FOOTHILL STORM G02  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 2:15 PM
19090
B2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 2   PUMAS USA 03  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 3:50 PM
19762
B2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 4:00 PM
12083
B2007 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 1   WOLFPACK  - 0 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 4:15 PM
25002
B2000 SN FRAM SHIMIZU  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 3 PVIS FRONT FIELD
 5:00 PM
14968
B2005 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 0   EMPIRE SC B05  - 4 COX SPORTS PARK #1
 5:15 PM
13774
B2006 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 6   SANTA ANA FC-B06  - 4 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 5:25 PM
16948
B2004 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   FRAM LOCKHART  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 6:30 PM
24153
G2001 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 10   ANAHEIM FC G01  - 0 COX SPORTS PARK #1
 6:45 PM
21308
B2002 SS PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 2   EMPIRE SC B02  - 6 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 9, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
23628
B2001 ZS PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 1   NHB FC  - 6 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
25061
B2000 SS NITEMARES SC UNITED  - 0   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 3 BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
13687
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 3   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS  - 6 ARBOR PARK SS
 9:00 AM
18418
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:35 AM
22664
G2002 ZS MVSC LEGACY  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 6 OSO VIEJO 5
 9:45 AM
22286
G2002 SS PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 1   OC PREMIER G02 BLACK  - 1 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:00 AM
21776
B2002 ZS NHB FC  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 5 HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
 10:00 AM
21309
B2002 SS NHB BLACK  - 10   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 1 LAKEVIEW 1
 10:35 AM
20213
G2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   CROWN CITY UTD G03 BLUE  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:15 AM
13799
B2006 ZS OC PREMIER B06 WHITE  - 4   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 3 GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
 12:00 PM
21998
G2002 S1 PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 2   IE SURF G02 FICKE  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #3
 12:00 PM
21778
B2002 ZS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 8   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:10 PM
20661
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 12:45 PM
24156
G2001 SS LAZERS SC G01  - 1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 0 BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
 1:45 PM
25005
B2000 SN PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  - 3 ARBOR PARK 1
 2:00 PM
22645
G2002 ZS ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 1 OAK CREEK A
 3:45 PM
17456
B2004 ZS TIGRES UANL CA B04  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 3 OAK CREEK A
 4:00 PM
12116
B2007 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 12   OC PREMIER B07 WHITE  - 2 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 15, 2016   Saturday
 12:00 AM
31370
G2002 LEAGUE CUP OC PREMIER G02 BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 8:00 AM
31358
G2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 4   FC LONG BEACH G02 RED  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 01
 8:00 AM
16952
B2004 SW FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  - 5   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 EXCELSIOR HS #1
 8:00 AM
31229
B2002 LEAGUE CUP IU MORENO VALLEY SC GREG  - 3   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 8:00 AM
31241
B2002 LEAGUE CUP TFA - S.E. LA MACARTHUR  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 8:00 AM
15573
B2005 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 2   OC PREMIER B05 ORANGE  - 2 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
19766
B2003 ZW FRAM MYHRE  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 3 PVIS FRONT FIELD
 9:00 AM
20667
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 0   CUSC G03  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
13688
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 4   AC BREA B06 BLACK  - 4 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:30 AM
17453
B2004 ZS ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04  - 4   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 1 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
 9:30 AM
18419
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0   FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE  - 3 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:35 AM
14973
B2005 SS AC BREA B05 RED  - 4   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 0 BREA SPORTS PARK #1
 9:35 AM
19094
B2003 SW CROWN CITY UTD B03 BLUE  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 1 SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
 10:15 AM
12120
B2007 ZS LAGUNA HILLS HAWKS 2007 S  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 8 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 10:35 AM
20662
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:00 AM
31230
B2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 0   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 11:00 AM
31242
B2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 11:45 AM
22002
G2002 S1 PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 5   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES DROP 9/6  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 12:10 PM
24570
B2000 1S PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 0   L.A. WOLVES FC  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 12:30 PM
31335
G2002 LEAGUE CUP COASTAL VALLEY FUSION G02  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 30
 12:30 PM
31371
G2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   CULVER CITY FC G03  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 1:30 PM
18422
G2004 ZS WESTMINSTER SA  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 6 JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2:00 PM
31360
G2002 LEAGUE CUP FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - MF  - 0   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 01
 3:30 PM
31336
G2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 0   AVSC STORM ACADEMY  - 12 LANCASTER COMPLEX 30
 4:00 PM
13800
B2006 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 10 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 16, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
31634
B2000 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 1   LA UNITED FA- RED DROP 9/14  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 01
 8:00 AM
31637
B2000 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 2   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER FC  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 8:00 AM
20217
G2003 SW DOWNTOWN SC G03  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 LEICHTY MID SCH #1
 8:00 AM
22651
G2002 ZS RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 0 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
 8:00 AM
18404
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 2   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  - 0 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
19097
B2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 1   FRAM LOCKART  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:35 AM
21779
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 5   NHB FC  - 2 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:00 AM
24160
G2001 SS RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  - 2   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 2 AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
 10:35 AM
16955
B2004 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   SPARTANS FC PUMAS USA  - 7 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:00 AM
22289
G2002 SS CPL - CAPO FC G02  - 2   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 1 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
 11:15 AM
17457
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 6 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 11:30 AM
23634
B2001 ZS PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 5   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 1 OSORNIO PARK
 12:00 PM
24571
B2000 1S ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
 12:10 PM
19769
B2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 2   SPARTANS SOUTH LA  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 12:40 PM
21758
B2002 ZS CPL - CAPO FC B02  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
 1:20 PM
22646
G2002 ZS ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 OAK CREEK A
 1:45 PM
18425
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 5   GREATER LB CYCLONES  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 2:00 PM
31636
B2000 LEAGUE CUP BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 1   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 01
 2:00 PM
31639
B2000 LEAGUE CUP MANCHESTER UNITED B00  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 2:30 PM
20663
G2003 ZW CULVER CITY FC G04  - 4   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 3 FOX HILLS PARK #1
 4:35 PM
21310
B2002 SS TIGRES UANL CA B02  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 1 OAK CREEK A
  October 22, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
31547
G2001 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 2   AC BREA G01 RED  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 8:00 AM
13689
B2006 ZO FULLERTON RANGERS B06 BLU  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 4 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 8:00 AM
15575
B2005 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 0   ALBION SC - OC WHITE B05  - 8 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
18410
G2004 ZS ALBION SC - OC WHITE G04  - 5   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
13801
B2006 ZS LAGUNA HILLS HAWKS 2006 B  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 7 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 9:00 AM
14980
B2005 SS FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLU  - 1   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1 FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
 9:00 AM
16959
B2004 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:30 AM
31478
B2001 LEAGUE CUP COASTAL VALLEY FORCE SB  - 6   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 25
 9:35 AM
17439
B2004 ZS ATLAS USA  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 9 MARCO FORSTER MS #3
 10:35 AM
18429
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   MVSC LEGACY  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 10:35 AM
17460
B2004 ZS OC PREMIER B04 BLACK  - 4   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 1 SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
 12:05 PM
20645
G2003 ZW FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 12:10 PM
20218
G2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   CANYON FC G03 SMITH  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 12:30 PM
31479
B2001 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 1   AVFC/ 01  - 8 LANCASTER COMPLEX 25
 1:45 PM
20666
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 5   CULVER CITY FC G04  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 2:00 PM
31549
G2001 LEAGUE CUP RIALTO FIRE SC RED  - 0   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 3:20 PM
25062
B2000 SS PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B00 WHITE  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 4:00 PM
12123
B2007 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 8   NHB BLACK  - 3 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 5:00 PM
19101
B2003 SW SANTA MONICA UTD B03WHITE  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 3 UNIVERSITY STADIUM
  October 23, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
21759
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 0   CPL - CAPO FC B02  - 2 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
19772
B2003 ZW UIFC GALACTICOS 03  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 1 WEST ADAMS H.S.
 8:00 AM
17445
B2004 ZS CANYON FC B03 RUZZI  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 2 EL RANCHO #1
 8:00 AM
22661
G2002 ZS WESTMINSTER SA- EDA  - 4   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 1 JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
21311
B2002 SS SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  - 3   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 1 SANTA ANA STADIUM
 9:00 AM
13671
B2006 ZO CANYON FC B06 WHITE  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 4 EL RANCHO 7 V 7
 9:00 AM
22652
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:00 AM
13783
B2006 ZS WOLFPACK SC BLUE  - 2   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 2 MEDEA CREEK MS
 9:35 AM
16958
B2004 SW FC DEPORTIVO JCG  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
 9:40 AM
17462
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 2   TIGRES UANL CA B04  - 4 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:45 AM
22001
G2002 S1 MILAN ACADEMY G02 BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 12 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 10:40 AM
24572
B2000 1S PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 1   CELTIC HARPS  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:10 AM
19100
B2003 SW FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  - 4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 1 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
 11:10 AM
15576
B2005 ZS CPL - CAPO FC B05 BLUE  - 2   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 4 ACU PARK
 11:15 AM
22291
G2002 SS PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 1   NHB BLACK  - 5 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 12:10 PM
23644
B2001 ZS WOLFPACK B01  - 10   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0 MOIOLA #1
 12:40 PM
21764
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 6 ARBOR PARK 1
 1:00 PM
24159
G2001 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 3   BYSC SOUTH G2001  - 1 CHAPPARAL PARK
 1:05 PM
20665
G2003 ZW BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 2 BLANCO PARK
 2:20 PM
25042
B2000 SS PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 4   CPL - CAPO FC B00  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 2:45 PM
14982
B2005 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 2   FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS 2005  - 1 CHAPPARAL PARK
 4:00 PM
12127
B2007 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 6   CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  - 2 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 4:00 PM
25008
B2000 SN SANTA MONICA UTD B00WHITE  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 1 SANTA MONICA HS #1
  October 29, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
23640
B2001 ZS PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 1   XPLOSION SC B01 WHITE  - 9 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
30770
B2004 LEAGUE CUP NEWCASTLE UNITED B2004  - 3   PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 8:00 AM
25048
B2000 SS PUMAS LA HABRA SC  -   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - OSORNIO PARK
 8:00 AM
18420
G2004 ZS MVSC LEGACY  - 2   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0 OSO VIEJO 5
 9:00 AM
20198
G2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   FRAM BOZART  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
13677
B2006 ZO PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   BYSC CORONA B06 WHITE  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:30 AM
24987
B2000 SN P2KS CRUZ AZUL  - 9   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 0 BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #8
 9:45 AM
22293
G2002 SS PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 4   SAN DIEGO FA G2002  - 0 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 10:00 AM
21769
B2002 ZS LEGACY FC  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1 LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
 10:35 AM
20646
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 3   FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:00 AM
30771
B2004 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 11:10 AM
12126
B2007 ZS MAMBA FC B07  - 2   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 8 HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SS
 12:10 PM
20651
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  - 4 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 12:25 PM
18428
G2004 ZS FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 12:30 PM
31020
B2003 LEAGUE CUP SIMI HAWKS FC - AC  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 2:00 PM
24573
B2000 1S TIGRES UANL CA GOLD  - 4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 1 HERITAGE IRVINE A
 2:00 PM
22657
G2002 ZS PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 3:30 PM
31021
B2003 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 5   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 3:45 PM
21765
B2002 ZS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 6   PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 2,ORANGE
 4:00 PM
13789
B2006 ZS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 5   NHB BLACK  - 2 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 4:45 PM
21980
G2002 S1 DESERT UNITED G02  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 5 PALM DESERT 3
 5:00 PM
24081
G2001 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 8   CELTIC HARPS  - 0 COX SPORTS PARK #1
 5:30 PM
21312
B2002 SS PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 1   ALBION SC - OC PREMIER LL  - 2 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 30, 2016   Sunday
 12:00 AM
30909
G2004 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 1   UNITED TC RED  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 12:00 AM
31148
G2003 LEAGUE CUP MSA FC  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 8:00 AM
30311
B2006 LEAGUE CUP SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - 11   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 3 SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 8:00 AM
15577
B2005 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 1   OC PREMIER B05 BLACK  - 3 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 8:30 AM
31574
G2001 LEAGUE CUP MILAN ACADEMY G01 BLACK  - 4   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 2 CITRUS HILL HS #1
 9:00 AM
19751
B2003 ZW GREATER LB UNITED  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 4 WARDLOW PARK
 9:00 AM
19079
B2003 SW FC LONG BEACH B03 BLUE  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 0 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 9:00 AM
31664
B2000 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 0   FONTANA FC B2000  - 2 ARBOR PARK 1
 9:00 AM
30016
B2007 LEAGUE CUP OC PREMIER B07 GREY  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 8 GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
 9:30 AM
31394
G2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED HDC-VV  - 2   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 9:30 AM
31406
G2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 4   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 9:30 AM
30908
G2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED TC NAVY  - 3   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 0 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:30 AM
31697
B2000 LEAGUE CUP L.A. WOLVES FC  - 1   PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 10:30 AM
30902
G2004 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 11:00 AM
30312
B2006 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   DESERT COMM. BARSTOW B06  - 8 SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 11:00 AM
16937
B2004 SW XPLOSION SC B04  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH 7 V 7
 11:00 AM
17464
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 3   WOLFPACK BLUE  - 3 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 11:45 AM
31575
G2001 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1   UNITED - SC G01  - 0 CITRUS HILL HS #1
 11:45 AM
30014
B2007 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 9   LAGUNA HILLS HAWKS 2007 S  - 1 GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
 12:30 PM
31395
G2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 1   WOLVES FC G02 ALPHA  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 12:30 PM
31407
G2002 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  - 3 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 12:30 PM
30318
B2006 LEAGUE CUP CC AZTECS B06  - 7   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 6 SAN BERNARDINO 5B SS
 12:30 PM
31698
B2000 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 1   TFA - I.E. RED  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 1:00 PM
14984
B2005 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 1   SANTA ANA FC LIGHTNING BU  - 8 CHAPPARAL PARK
 2:00 PM
17450
B2004 ZS ALBION SC - OC WHITE B04  - 1   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 5 ST. JEANNE SCHOOL
 2:30 PM
31666
B2000 LEAGUE CUP MILAN ACADEMY B00 RED  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
 3:30 PM
31408
G2002 LEAGUE CUP BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 2 GALWAY DOWNS #4
 3:30 PM
30319
B2006 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 3   TFA - SGV (PSC)  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO 5B SS
 4:00 PM
30904
G2004 LEAGUE CUP YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLAC  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 ARBOR PARK 1
  November 5, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
30803
B2004 LEAGUE CUP MILAN ACADEMY B04 BLACK  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 DON DERR PARK #2
 8:00 AM
13682
B2006 ZO CORINTHIANS SC B06 BLACK  - 9   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS
 8:00 AM
18416
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 6   WESTMINSTER SA  - 1 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
13794
B2006 ZS OC PREMIER B06 BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 1 GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
 9:00 AM
12105
B2007 ZS CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 7 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 9:00 AM
24993
B2000 SN PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS D  - 7   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
18407
G2004 ZS OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 SANTIAGO CHARTER TRK FLD
 9:35 AM
21770
B2002 ZS PACIFIC SC COSTA MESA  - 1   LEGACY FC  - 3 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:45 AM
20656
G2003 ZW TFA - S.E. LA  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 2 LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 2
 11:00 AM
30804
B2004 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 1   FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLU  - 0 DON DERR PARK #2
 11:00 AM
24574
B2000 1S PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS F  - 6   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:15 AM
22271
G2002 SS PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA  - 1   FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE  - 0 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 11:35 AM
22658
G2002 ZS CELTIC HARPS G02  - 4   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 12:00 PM
21313
B2002 SS WOLFPACK B02 BLUE  - 4   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  - 0 EDISON HS TURF FIELD
 12:15 PM
20652
G2003 ZW SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 3 WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1
 1:00 PM
20204
G2003 SW OC PREMIER G03 BLACK  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1
 1:00 PM
25053
B2000 SS PACIFIC SC DOWNEY  - 1   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 1:30 PM
21986
G2002 S1 LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO  - 1   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 1 LOS COYOTES MS #1
 1:30 PM
22665
G2002 ZS WESTMINSTER SA- EDA  - 5   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0 JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3:00 PM
19085
B2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC ELIT  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 7:00 PM
24093
G2001 SS AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  - 2   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 6 JOHN ADAMS NORTH
  November 6, 2016   Sunday
 8:00 AM
31112
B2003 LEAGUE CUP AC BREA B03 BLACK  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 1 BREA SPORTS PARK #1
 10:30 AM
31149
G2003 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0   UNITED TC BLUE  - 1 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH #4
 11:00 AM
31173
G2003 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD UNITED SC  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
 11:00 AM
31113
B2003 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 0   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE  - 7 BREA SPORTS PARK #1
 11:15 AM
31151
G2003 LEAGUE CUP NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE  - 3   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 0 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
 12:30 PM
31038
B2003 LEAGUE CUP NHB BLACK  - 2   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 12:30 PM
30084
B2007 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 6 FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
 2:00 PM
31174
G2003 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   CORINTHIANS SC G03  - 5 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7
 2:00 PM
31152
G2003 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 0   LA ESPERANZA SB  - 3 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
 3:15 PM
30085
B2007 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 0   MILAN ACADEMY B07 GOLD  - 2 FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
 3:30 PM
31039
B2003 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS B  - 0   CELTIC ACADEMY  - 6 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
  November 12, 2016   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13802
B2006 ZS SANTA ANA FC-B06  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 8:00 AM
17442
B2004 ZS PACIFIC SC TUSTIN  - 6   ATLAS USA  - 0 LADERA ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
12111
B2007 ZS WOLFPACK  - 0   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 5 MEDEA CREEK MS
 9:00 AM
19757
B2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS W  - 0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
18417
G2004 ZS GREATER LB CYCLONES  - 3   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH  - 4 WARDLOW PARK
 10:30 AM
20664
G2003 ZW CUSC G03  - 7   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 CERRITOS COMPLEX 3
 10:35 AM
20209
G2003 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   AC BREA G03 BLACK  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:30 AM
13690
B2006 ZO PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2 OSORNIO PARK
 11:45 AM
23641
B2001 ZS OCU LA MAQUINA B01  - 10   PACIFIC SC ORANGE  - 0 HERITAGE IRVINE A
 12:10 PM
18413
G2004 ZS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2   ALBION SC - OC WHITE G04  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 1:45 PM
20657
G2003 ZW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS G  - 3   TFA - S.E. LA  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 2:00 PM
36106
G2002 LEAGUE CUP SOCAL ACADEMY G02 HIDALGO  - 2   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 3 SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL
 3:20 PM
16943
B2004 SW PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 4   UIFC LAGUNA FC  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 4:40 PM
17458
B2004 ZS WOLFPACK BLUE  - 0   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 4 EDISON HS TURF FIELD
 5:00 PM
14962
B2005 SS PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 3   MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED  - 5 COX SPORTS PARK #1
  November 13, 2016   Sunday
 12:05 PM
30591
B2005 LEAGUE CUP BOCA JRS. LA B05  - 5   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 2 RIVER RIDGE #1
 3:00 PM
30592
B2005 LEAGUE CUP PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  -   OXNARD PAL 2005  - RIVER RIDGE #1
  November 19, 2016   Saturday
 11:15 AM
37053
G2002 LEAGUE CUP YASC SPARTANS FC G02  - 2   PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
  November 20, 2016   Sunday
 10:00 AM
20634
G2003 ZW BRAZIL SOCCER ACADEMY  - 5   PACIFIC SC LAKEWOOD  - 0 BLANCO PARK
 11:45 AM
20185
G2003 SW CROWN CITY UTD G03 BLUE  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 4 SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL

What is this?