ANAHEIM FUTBOL CLUB
2017 SCHEDULE


  September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19125
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 10   BYSC CORONA B04  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
11814
B2008 BO XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK  - 10   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 2 AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH 7 V 7
 8:00 AM
24774
B2001 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 JB  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #02
 9:30 AM
10028
B2009 SS ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 6   FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHI  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
23564
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 5   LA UNITED FA RED 6333  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:35 AM
14846
B2006 SS ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 5 JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
 9:35 AM
25699
G2001 SES RIALTO FIRE SC 01  - 5   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0 JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
 9:35 AM
17570
B2005 BS CPL - CAPO FC B05 WHITE  - 4   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 2 ACU PARK
 10:00 AM
24985
B2001 SES RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 2 AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
 10:15 AM
15574
B2006 BS SANTA ANA FC-B06  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 2 ROSITA PARK
 11:20 AM
28038
G1998 SES ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 7   INTERNATIONAL FC G98  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:40 AM
20954
B2003 SES AVSC STORM ELITE B03 RED  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 0 BREWSTER PARK 1
 1:20 PM
24901
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 2   SWSC ELITE B01 RON  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:50 PM
23571
B2002 SS SOUTHWESTERN YSC 4174  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 0 WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
  September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25704
G2001 SES ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 2   FRAM WALSH  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
17576
B2005 BS OCU LA MAQUINA B05  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 2 SANTA ANA STADIUM
 9:40 AM
20955
B2003 SES CELTIC HOOPS  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 10:00 AM
27659
B1998 GS ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 0   MILAN ACADEMY B99 WHITE  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:00 AM
28039
G1998 SES HEMET JUVENTUS G99  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 0 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 10:40 AM
24986
B2001 SES LAZERS SC B01  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 3 BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
 12:00 PM
24909
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 2   DESERT UNITED B01  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:00 PM
24775
B2001 PR OUSL CRUSADERS B01 WHITE  - 7   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 1:40 PM
26250
B2000 PR ALBION SC ACADEMY I  - 3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 2:00 PM
23553
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 1   EMPIRE SC B02  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:45 PM
19114
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 4   LEGACY FC B04  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:45 PM
23577
B2002 SS FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
  September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11819
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 1   FULLERTON RANGERS B08 BLU  - 8 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
28040
G1998 SES ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 5   DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:00 AM
25708
G2001 SES LAZERS SC G01  - 9   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0 BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5
 9:15 AM
15580
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 9   SANTA ANA DSP  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
24916
B2001 GS IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 1 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 10:00 AM
24987
B2001 SES ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 0   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:30 AM
14847
B2006 SS WOLVES FC B06 BLACK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 5 BIXBY ELEMENTARY SS
 10:30 AM
10029
B2009 SS XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 3 AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH 7 V 7
 12:00 PM
20956
B2003 SES ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 3   BOCA OC B03 WHITE  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:40 PM
23565
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 2   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:25 PM
23575
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2   HG EAGLES RED  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
  September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
24776
B2001 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #09
 8:00 AM
17574
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 0   FC DEPORTIVO LA HABRA FC  - 5 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:35 AM
24922
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 0   WOLVES FC B01  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:30 AM
11823
B2008 BO WESTMINSTER SA  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 0 SCHMITT ELEMENTARY
 11:00 AM
26265
B2000 PR SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  - 2   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 1 VENTURA COLLEGE
 11:35 AM
25711
G2001 SES ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 2   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:35 AM
23560
B2002 SS SPARTANS GUERREROSAZTECAS  - 5   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 3 NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
 11:45 AM
24988
B2001 SES IU MORENO VALLEY SC CHRIS  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 4 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 12:00 PM
15578
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 3   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:30 PM
14848
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 4   UIFC INTEK FC  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:30 PM
28041
G1998 SES FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 5 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
 1:35 PM
19126
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 3   AC BREA B04 RED  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:10 PM
27651
B1998 GS ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 1   PALM DESERT SC B99  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 4:00 PM
23576
B2002 SS LA UNITED FA RED 6333  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2 OLGUIN HS
  September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19121
B2004 SS BYSC CORONA B04 WHITE  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 3 EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
 8:00 AM
11826
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 0   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  - 8 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
15579
B2006 BS ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 10 JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
28042
G1998 SES ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 9   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G99  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:10 AM
17575
B2005 BS BYSC SOUTH B2005  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 7 ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 3
 12:00 PM
10002
B2009 SS TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  - 7   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 2 ST JOHN BOSCO BLUE SS
 1:15 PM
14830
B2006 SS BYSC CORONA B06  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 2 EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
 3:00 PM
26258
B2000 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 3   FC MAN UNITED B00 RED  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #05
 3:45 PM
24777
B2001 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 7   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
  September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25713
G2001 SES BYSC SOUTH G2001  - 5   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0 ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 3
 8:00 AM
23556
B2002 SS EMPIRE SC B02  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 3 RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1
 8:00 AM
27652
B1998 GS ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 1   RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
28043
G1998 SES IU MORENO VALLEY SC RUANO  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 10 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 10:00 AM
19122
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:35 AM
24989
B2001 SES ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 4   TFA - SD BLUE  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:35 AM
17555
B2005 BS NHB FC  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 0 LAKEVIEW 1
 11:40 AM
24927
B2001 GS ALBION SC ACADEMY  - 3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #1
 12:00 PM
24778
B2001 PR AC BREA B01 RED  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
 1:35 PM
23561
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 4174  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:45 PM
26271
B2000 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 4   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 3:20 PM
20957
B2003 SES ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
  September 30, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
25715
G2001 SES L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  - 8   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 1 LUGO PARK
 8:00 AM
11828
B2008 BO CANYON FC B08 BLUE  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 1 REAGAN PARK 7 V 7
 8:00 AM
10012
B2009 SS ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 09 AC  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
26276
B2000 PR LA PREMIER FC 2000  - 0   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 10:00 AM
27980
G1998 SES YASC SPARTANS FC G99  - 0   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 13 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 10:30 AM
17561
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1   AC BREA B05 BLACK  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:40 AM
19123
B2004 SS FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLU  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 3 FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 3
 11:00 AM
14836
B2006 SS EMPIRE SC B06  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 6 RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS
 12:05 PM
23562
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 5 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:50 PM
24931
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 8   BREAKERS B01 BLACK  - 5 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:50 PM
20917
B2003 SES ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC ELIT  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 4:00 PM
15559
B2006 BS CANYON FC B06 WHITE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 6 EL RANCHO 9 V 9
 4:10 PM
27653
B1998 GS DESERT UNITED VERONA  - 9   ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 0 PALM DESERT 3
  October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19124
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
26284
B2000 PR TFA - S.E. LA BARCA  - 3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 9:35 AM
27992
G1998 SES ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 3   CPL - CAPO FC G98  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:00 AM
25693
G2001 SES GREATER LB TW  - 6   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 1 ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
 11:15 AM
17566
B2005 BS CPL - CAPO FC B05 BLUE  - 6   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 2 ACU PARK
 11:35 AM
23563
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 3   HG EAGLES RED  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:40 AM
24721
B2001 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0   OXNARD PAL  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 12:00 PM
15565
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 7   NHB BLACK  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:20 PM
23567
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 0   SPARTANS GUERREROSAZTECAS  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:30 PM
14841
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 3   AC BREA B06 RED  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
  October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19153
B2004 SS BYSC CORONA B04  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 5 EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
 8:00 AM
11808
B2008 BO AC BREA B08 BLACK  - 5   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 0 BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
 8:00 AM
23599
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 4174  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
10030
B2009 SS ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 14   CELTIC HARPS PA B09  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:15 AM
14849
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 1   BOCA OC B06 WHITE  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:45 AM
20927
B2003 SES ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY B03 GOLD  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:25 AM
25727
G2001 SES ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0   RIALTO FIRE SC 01  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:25 PM
17598
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 2   CPL - CAPO FC B05 WHITE  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:00 PM
23592
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 5   LA UNITED FA RED 6333  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:00 PM
15570
B2006 BS PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 3 LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
  October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25732
G2001 SES FRAM WALSH  - 2   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0 MAPLE FIELD 2
 8:00 AM
24954
B2001 SES IE SURF B01 ACADEMY RG  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 2 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2
 8:00 AM
20936
B2003 SES EMPIRE SC B03  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1 RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1
 8:00 AM
27654
B1998 GS ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 1   FRAM LIMA  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
26281
B2000 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #02
 9:40 AM
23581
B2002 SS EMPIRE SC B02  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 0 RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1
 10:00 AM
23605
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:15 AM
10022
B2009 SS PUMAS USA  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 4 ST JOHN BOSCO BLUE SS
 11:30 AM
24934
B2001 GS SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  - 0   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 3 GALWAY DOWNS #21
 11:40 AM
28003
G1998 SES LA MIRADA FC 98  - 0   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 2 BEHRINGER NORTH 1
 12:00 PM
15602
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 4   SANTA ANA FC-B06  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:30 PM
11842
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 2   XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
24733
B2001 PR DOWNEY FC UNITED B01  - 3   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
 3:00 PM
14874
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 2   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS REDS  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
  October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19142
B2004 SS LEGACY FC B04  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 6 LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
14875
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 6   WOLVES FC B06 BLACK  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
17604
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 5   OCU LA MAQUINA B05  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:30 AM
15608
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 8   SANTA ANA DSP  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
20944
B2003 SES ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 3   NITEMARES MONARCAS 2124  - 5 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:15 AM
11847
B2008 BO FULLERTON RANGERS B08 BLU  - 7   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 2 ACACIA PARK SS (7V7)
 11:00 AM
10023
B2009 SS ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 6   CULVER CITY FC B09  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
26282
B2000 PR EMPIRE SC B00 ORANGE  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
  October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25736
G2001 SES ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 1   LAZERS SC G01  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
19154
B2004 SS AC BREA B04 RED  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 5 BREA SPORTS PARK #1
 10:00 AM
26283
B2000 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 0   FULLERTON RANGERS B00 WHI  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 10:00 AM
27655
B1998 GS DOWNTOWN SC B99 BLACK  - 4   ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 1 LEICHTY MID SCH #1
 10:00 AM
28013
G1998 SES ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 5   INLAND PREMIER FC  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:45 AM
23603
B2002 SS HG EAGLES RED  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 6 PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
 12:00 PM
24938
B2001 GS NHB BLACK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 1 HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
 12:00 PM
24963
B2001 SES ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY B01 WHITE  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:00 PM
24744
B2001 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 1   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 1:30 PM
23593
B2002 SS FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 1 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
 2:45 PM
17602
B2005 BS FC DEPORTIVO LA HABRA FC  - 6   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
  October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
17603
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 3   BYSC SOUTH B2005  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
11851
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 0   WESTMINSTER SA  - 7 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
31117
B2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 7   SWSC B02  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:15 AM
15606
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  - 5 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
31138
B2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 3   PALMDALE THUNDER  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
19149
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 4   BYSC CORONA B04 WHITE  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:40 AM
28022
G1998 SES FC CAL VELOCITY G99  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 2 RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15
 11:10 AM
27656
B1998 GS ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 3   TEAM USA  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:15 PM
10024
B2009 SS TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY BLUE  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 2 ST JOHN BOSCO BLUE SS
 12:30 PM
14876
B2006 SS UIFC INTEK FC  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 3 EXCELSIOR HS SS
 2:00 PM
31119
B2002 LEAGUE CUP FC UNITED HURACAN  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 3:30 PM
31140
B2002 LEAGUE CUP FONTANA FC B02  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 5 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 4:00 PM
24754
B2001 PR SOUTH BAY UNITED  - 4   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
 4:15 PM
25739
G2001 SES PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  - 5   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0 COX SPORTS PARK #1
  October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17583
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1   NHB FC  - 6 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:35 AM
25741
G2001 SES ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0   BYSC SOUTH G2001  - 5 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:35 AM
23604
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2   LA UNITED FA RED 6333  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:40 AM
24763
B2001 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0   FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 11:45 AM
24937
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 1   REBELS ELITE AVALOS  - 2 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
 12:00 PM
15607
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 8   ANAHEIM SC EXPRESS  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:20 PM
19150
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 2   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:30 PM
14858
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 2   BYSC CORONA B06  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:30 PM
32095
G1998 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  - 0   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 2 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1
 2:05 PM
24971
B2001 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 2 JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL 1
 2:55 PM
23588
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 2   SPARTANS GUERREROSAZTECAS  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:00 PM
11854
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 0   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  - 11 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 3:15 PM
26208
B2000 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 5   ALBION SC ACADEMY  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #08
 4:30 PM
32096
G1998 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 3   LA GALAXY CV G98 RED  - 1 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1
  October 28, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
30661
B2005 LEAGUE CUP BOCA JRS. LA B05  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
10025
B2009 SS ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 4   CELTIC HOOPS 09  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:00 AM
23589
B2002 SS SOUTHWESTERN YSC 4174  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 3 WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
 9:15 AM
14864
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 4   EMPIRE SC B06  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
25743
G2001 SES ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 2   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:45 AM
11856
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 2   CANYON FC B08 BLUE  - 7 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
23584
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 0   EMPIRE SC B02  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:00 PM
15587
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 8   CANYON FC B06 WHITE  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:25 PM
20952
B2003 SES TFA - IE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
 1:45 PM
24978
B2001 SES ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 2   SWSC ELITE B01  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:00 PM
30662
B2005 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 2   COASTAL VALLEY WARRIOR SB  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
  October 29, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
32269
B2003 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 4   FC ENGLAND B03  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
31273
B2001 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
26220
B2000 PR AC BREA B00 RED  - 4   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 8:00 AM
31204
B2002 LEAGUE CUP MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 4 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 9:00 AM
24772
B2001 PR FRAM BRITTON  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 9:30 AM
30450
B2006 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 6   RIALTO FIRE SC  - 2 JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
 9:30 AM
28030
G1998 SES ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 3   IE SURF G99 HURLEY  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:35 AM
27657
B1998 GS FOOTHILL STORM SC B99/00  - 7   ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 0 JUNE VAIL PARK
 11:00 AM
31205
B2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 1   DOWNTOWN SC B02  - 0 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 11:00 AM
31183
B2002 LEAGUE CUP AC BREA B02 RED  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 1 EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
 11:10 AM
17589
B2005 BS AC BREA B05 BLACK  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 0 BREA SPORTS PARK #1
 12:30 PM
31298
B2001 LEAGUE CUP GVFC JR 25  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 1:00 PM
19151
B2004 SS ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 1   FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLU  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:00 PM
10026
B2009 SS LA ESPERANZA  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 2 RIO VISTA MS SS#1
 2:00 PM
31275
B2001 LEAGUE CUP LA UNITED FA VOLT  - 0   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
31184
B2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2   BYSC CORONA B02 ACADEMY  - 2 EAGLE GLEN PARK 2
 2:40 PM
32271
B2003 LEAGUE CUP SPARTANS FC B03  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:30 PM
31299
B2001 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 6   LA PREMIER FC 2001  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 3:30 PM
30449
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC ENGLAND B06  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 4 JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY
  November 4, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
32037
G2001 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 1   LA PREMIER FC WEST 2001  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
14869
B2006 SS AC BREA B06 RED  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 6 BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
 9:30 AM
35103
B2002 LEAGUE CUP CORINTHIANS SC B02  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12
 12:00 PM
15593
B2006 BS NHB BLACK  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 4 HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
 12:30 PM
30866
B2004 LEAGUE CUP TFA - CENTRAL LA  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:45 PM
35114
B2001 LEAGUE CUP SPARTANS FC MONTEBELLO  - 0   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #11
 2:00 PM
32036
G2001 LEAGUE CUP YASC SPARTANS FC G01 BLAC  - 0   ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 3:30 PM
30867
B2004 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 4   P2KS TOROS NEZA S.F  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 3:30 PM
35093
B2003 LEAGUE CUP CELTIC ACADEMY  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #08
 4:15 PM
35127
B2001 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #12
  November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
24892
B2001 GS CORINTHIANS SC B01  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 1 EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #6
 8:00 AM
23590
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
31409
B1998 LEAGUE CUP SANTA MONICA UTD B99  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
26231
B2000 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 1   FRAM LAWSON  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #12
 9:45 AM
20953
B2003 SES ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 4   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:00 AM
24773
B2001 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001  - 0   SANTA BARBARA SC PREMIER  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 11:00 AM
30152
B2008 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 2   LA ACADEMIA SC ATHLETIC  - 6 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:25 AM
24990
B2001 SES ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 1   XPLOSION SC B01 BLACK  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:25 PM
25721
G2001 SES ANAHEIM FC G2001  - 0   GREATER LB TW  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:00 PM
31410
B1998 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 0   BOCA JRS. LA B99 ANDRADE  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
30151
B2008 LEAGUE CUP FC DEP BG CHIVAS WHITE  - 8   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
  November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
36087
B2003 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 0   FC MAN UNITED B03  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 8:00 AM
14877
B2006 SS BOCA OC B06 WHITE  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 1 PROSPECT ELEM SS
 8:00 AM
27658
B1998 GS ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  - 3   FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
15598
B2006 BS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 8   PACIFIC SC SOUTH OC  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
11836
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 1   AC BREA B08 BLACK  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
26241
B2000 PR NOTTS FOREST FC B00 RED  - 0   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 1 GALWAY DOWNS #21
 10:00 AM
17594
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1   CPL - CAPO FC B05 BLUE  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:45 AM
10027
B2009 SS ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 3   INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:00 AM
28044
G1998 SES ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 1   SWSC G99 ELITE  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 11:15 AM
36120
B2001 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  - 0   SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 12:00 PM
19152
B2004 SS PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 3 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
  November 12, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
35137
B2000 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #08
 8:00 AM
30582
B2006 LEAGUE CUP UIFC GALACTICOS 06  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
30538
B2006 LEAGUE CUP SPARTANS PARAMOUNT FC  - 4   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:30 AM
36149
G1998 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 7   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #08
 12:30 PM
35074
B2004 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 0   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 2:00 PM
30580
B2006 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 3:30 PM
30539
B2006 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 5   EAGLES WHITE  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
  November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM
30082
B2009 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 4   CYSA XOLOS  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
23591
B2002 SS HG EAGLES RED  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 8:00 AM
23595
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 3   SPARTANS GUERREROSAZTECAS  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:45 AM
37081
G1998 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 4   SPARTANS FC STRIKER  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 2:00 PM
30084
B2009 LEAGUE CUP SOUTH BAY UNITED BLUE  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 5 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 3:00 PM
38038
G1998 LEAGUE CUP FRAM FERREN  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
  November 19, 2017   Sunday
 11:00 AM
35039
B2006 LEAGUE CUP WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 0 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
  December 2, 2017   Saturday
 2:00 PM
36007
B2009 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 6   CULVER CITY FC B09  - 1 IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
  December 3, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM
37004
B2009 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE 09 AC  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS
 2:00 PM
38001
B2009 LEAGUE CUP TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS

What is this?