September 9, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13274 |
B2007 BG |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 6 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 4 9 V 9 |
8:00 AM |
14058 |
G2007 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
AVSC STORM RED G07 - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
8:00 AM |
24661 |
G2002 BS |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
8:00 AM |
21673 |
B2003 BG |
MILAN ACADEMY B03 BLACK - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 4 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1 |
9:45 AM |
20585 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BEA - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
11:10 AM |
18331 |
G2005 BE |
CELTIC 1888 - 4 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2 |
11:35 AM |
23848 |
B2002 BD |
COLTON AMERICA B02 MERLOS - 5 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
COBALT INSTITUTE 1 |
12:00 PM |
14107 |
G2007 BE |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS |
1:10 PM |
17334 |
B2005 BG |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 10 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 3 |
2:00 PM |
16255 |
G2006 BE |
TEAM USA - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
4:15 PM |
13269 |
B2007 BG |
BYSC CORONA B07 - 6 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS |
September 10, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20589 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
ANAHEIM FC G2004 - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
9:30 AM |
18335 |
G2005 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 3 |
TEAM USA WHITE - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
11:00 AM |
17352 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 6 |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
12:45 PM |
24706 |
G2002 BS |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 4 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02 - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
2:30 PM |
21677 |
B2003 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 5 |
EMPIRE SC B03 NAVY - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
4:00 PM |
23852 |
B2002 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
CELTIC HARPS B02 - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
September 16, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14059 |
G2007 BD |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS |
8:00 AM |
15244 |
B2006 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 7 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH B06 R - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
8:00 AM |
24671 |
G2002 BS |
PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST G02 - 0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
LAKE FOREST SPORTS PK |
9:30 AM |
16260 |
G2006 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC MOVAL - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
11:00 AM |
13287 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 1 |
UNITED IE - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
12:30 PM |
13279 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 3 |
LEGENDS IE B07 RAMIREZ - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
1:10 PM |
21680 |
B2003 BG |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 5 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 2 |
2:00 PM |
14112 |
G2007 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 10 |
MAGNUS FC - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
2:50 PM |
20596 |
G2004 BS |
TFA OC AZTECA G04 - 3 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08 |
3:00 PM |
23855 |
B2002 BD |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4 |
September 17, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
13275 |
B2007 BG |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY - 6 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 3 |
ALBERHILL RANCH 4 9 V 9 |
9:30 AM |
24710 |
G2002 BS |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 5 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02 R - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
10:00 AM |
16264 |
G2006 BE |
YASC SPARTANS FC GO6 - 2 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 1 |
MESA VIEW MS SS |
10:45 AM |
14116 |
G2007 BE |
TEAM USA - 6 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:00 AM |
14060 |
G2007 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
SPARTANS UNITED STARS - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
12:05 PM |
23859 |
B2002 BD |
FOOTHILL STORM B02 - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 3 |
JUNE VAIL PARK |
12:30 PM |
15232 |
B2006 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 1 |
BYSC CORONA B06 WHITE - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
1:35 PM |
17340 |
B2005 BG |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 4 |
BEHRINGER NORTH 1 |
2:50 PM |
18338 |
G2005 BE |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 4 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2 |
2:50 PM |
20592 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED SOUTH OC - 1 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
LAKE FOREST SPORTS PK |
5:45 PM |
13283 |
B2007 BG |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE - 8 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS |
September 23, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13286 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 6 |
UNITED IE - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
8:00 AM |
17354 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 2 |
UNITED IE - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
9:30 AM |
14042 |
G2007 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 4 |
IE SURF G07 LANG - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
11:00 AM |
15246 |
B2006 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 2 |
INLAND PREMIER FLASH FC - 6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
11:45 AM |
13289 |
B2007 BG |
EMPIRE SC B07 - 3 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 1 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS |
12:30 PM |
14119 |
G2007 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 1 |
DESERT UNITED G2007 - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
12:45 PM |
21684 |
B2003 BG |
BYSC SOUTH B2003 - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 6 |
ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 3 |
2:00 PM |
16267 |
G2006 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 6 |
BYSC CORONA G06 WHITE - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
September 24, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18341 |
G2005 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
9:30 AM |
23858 |
B2002 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 4 |
HDYSL FURY- FC B02 - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
11:15 AM |
20595 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
1:00 PM |
21683 |
B2003 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 3 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST B03 RE - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
1:05 PM |
24680 |
G2002 BS |
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK - 2 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 1 |
RICK MCCOWN REGIONAL 1 |
2:00 PM |
15237 |
B2006 BG |
RIVERSIDE FC FORCE - 5 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 8SS |
2:40 PM |
17345 |
B2005 BG |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139 - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 10 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1 |
September 30, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20574 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 2 |
CORINTHIANS SC G04 - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
9:15 AM |
14048 |
G2007 BD |
CORINTHIANS G07 - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 10 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS |
9:30 AM |
13288 |
B2007 BG |
EMPIRE SC B07 - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS |
9:30 AM |
18320 |
G2005 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 1 |
UNITED HDC VV - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
11:10 AM |
17355 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 5 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05 - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
11:45 AM |
13280 |
B2007 BG |
LEGENDS IE B07 RAMIREZ - 4 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
12:45 PM |
21662 |
B2003 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
BYSC CORONA B03 WHITE - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
1:15 PM |
16269 |
G2006 BE |
COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM - 4 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 1 |
FREEDOM PARK |
2:00 PM |
14121 |
G2007 BE |
PALM DESERT SC G07 - 0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
2:25 PM |
23837 |
B2002 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 10 |
HIGH DESERT -HESPERIA B02 - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
4:10 PM |
24713 |
G2002 BS |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 6 |
LAGUNA HILLS HAWKS 1 - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
October 1, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18326 |
G2005 BE |
IE SURF G05 LARA - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
8:00 AM |
20580 |
G2004 BS |
CANYON FC G04 STARBECK - 2 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
EL RANCHO #1 |
9:30 AM |
13290 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 8 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
11:30 AM |
23843 |
B2002 BD |
IE SURF B02 HURLEY - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 7 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
12:15 PM |
15247 |
B2006 BG |
CORINTHIANS B06 RED - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 12 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS |
12:15 PM |
16271 |
G2006 BE |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G05 R - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 7 |
WINCHESTER PARK SS |
12:30 PM |
14123 |
G2007 BE |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
12:50 PM |
17349 |
B2005 BG |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7 |
2:00 PM |
14053 |
G2007 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G07RED - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
2:15 PM |
21668 |
B2003 BG |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003 - 10 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
RANCHO JURUPA 5 |
October 7, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14061 |
G2007 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
IE SURF G07 BOCK - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
8:00 AM |
17362 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 9 |
BYSC CORONA B05 WHITE - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
9:30 AM |
13268 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 3 |
BYSC CORONA B07 - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
9:35 AM |
21701 |
B2003 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 7 |
MILAN ACADEMY B03 BLACK - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
10:30 AM |
16249 |
G2006 BE |
CORINTHIANS SC G06 - 0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 2 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS |
11:15 AM |
23876 |
B2002 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
COLTON AMERICA B02 MERLOS - 6 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
12:00 PM |
14101 |
G2007 BE |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07 - 0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 8 |
YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS |
1:00 PM |
18359 |
G2005 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
CELTIC 1888 - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
1:30 PM |
15241 |
B2006 BG |
UNITED IE - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 1 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS |
2:30 PM |
20613 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BEA - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
2:45 PM |
13284 |
B2007 BG |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE - 13 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 1 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS |
October 8, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14135 |
G2007 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM LEGACY - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 9 V 9 |
9:30 AM |
13297 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 0 |
BYSC CORONA B07 - 11 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 9 V 9 |
11:00 AM |
14086 |
G2007 BD |
AVSC STORM RED G07 - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
BREWSTER PARK SS |
11:00 AM |
16283 |
G2006 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 1 |
TEAM USA - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 9 V 9 |
11:25 AM |
21705 |
B2003 BG |
EMPIRE SC B03 NAVY - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 10 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE 1 |
11:30 AM |
23880 |
B2002 BD |
CELTIC HARPS B02 - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1 |
12:30 PM |
15254 |
B2006 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 2 |
CANYON FC B06 BLUE - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 9 V 9 |
2:00 PM |
13302 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 4 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK 9 V 9 |
October 14, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13307 |
B2007 BG |
LEGENDS IE B07 RAMIREZ - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
8:00 AM |
14087 |
G2007 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
8:00 AM |
17380 |
B2005 BG |
PUMAS LA HABRA SC WHITE - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 8 |
OSORNIO PARK |
8:00 AM |
18363 |
G2005 BE |
TEAM USA WHITE - 4 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
8:00 AM |
20617 |
G2004 BS |
ANAHEIM FC G2004 - 7 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 1 |
JONAS SALK ELEMENTARY |
9:00 AM |
15272 |
B2006 BG |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH B06 R - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 5 |
WINCHESTER PARK SS |
9:15 AM |
14140 |
G2007 BE |
MAGNUS FC - 0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
10:45 AM |
16288 |
G2006 BE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC MOVAL - 0 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
EL POTRERO PARK SS |
11:00 AM |
32150 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
FONTANA FC B2003 - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13 |
12:00 PM |
13315 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED IE - 2 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 3 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 6SS |
2:00 PM |
32151 |
B2003 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
PUMAS USA SFV 3893 - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13 |
October 15, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17368 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 7 |
LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
9:30 AM |
20620 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH OC - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
11:15 AM |
18366 |
G2005 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
12:45 PM |
23883 |
B2002 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
2:30 PM |
24715 |
G2002 BS |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
TEAM USA WHITE - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
October 21, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20624 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
TFA OC AZTECA G04 - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
8:00 AM |
31096 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BRAVO - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 2 |
9:30 AM |
16292 |
G2006 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 2 |
YASC SPARTANS FC GO6 - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
9:30 AM |
31945 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
IE SURF G02 JON - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5 |
9:35 AM |
21708 |
B2003 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 5 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
11:00 AM |
13303 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 4 |
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
11:30 AM |
31097 |
B2002 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C. - 3 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 2 |
12:30 PM |
13311 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE - 7 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
12:30 PM |
31946 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 2 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5 |
1:30 PM |
14088 |
G2007 BD |
SPARTANS UNITED STARS - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
JERRY VOORHIS ELEM SS |
2:00 PM |
14144 |
G2007 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 0 |
TEAM USA - 4 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
3:10 PM |
17382 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED IE - 4 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 5 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1 |
4:15 PM |
15260 |
B2006 BG |
BYSC CORONA B06 WHITE - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS |
October 22, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
21712 |
B2003 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 4 |
BYSC SOUTH B2003 - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
9:00 AM |
18369 |
G2005 BE |
BYSC SOUTH G2005 BLUE - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
9:30 AM |
14147 |
G2007 BE |
DESERT UNITED G2007 - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
9:30 AM |
15274 |
B2006 BG |
INLAND PREMIER FLASH FC - 6 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 4 |
WINCHESTER PARK SS |
9:30 AM |
16295 |
G2006 BE |
BYSC CORONA G06 WHITE - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS |
9:45 AM |
17373 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 10 |
EMPIRE SC B05 4139 - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
11:00 AM |
14070 |
G2007 BD |
IE SURF G07 LANG - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
11:15 AM |
23887 |
B2002 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
FOOTHILL STORM B02 - 3 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #10 |
11:35 AM |
24695 |
G2002 BS |
UNITED PACIFIC - 2 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 3 |
ARBOR PARK 1 |
12:15 PM |
13317 |
B2007 BG |
EMPIRE SC B07 - 8 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 1 |
RAMIREZ INTERMEDIATE SS |
2:00 PM |
13314 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED IE - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 9 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE1SS |
2:20 PM |
20623 |
G2004 BS |
FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT - 1 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 3 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY |
October 28, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
14076 |
G2007 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 8 |
CORINTHIANS G07 - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
8:00 AM |
21711 |
B2003 BG |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST B03 RE - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 3 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
9:30 AM |
13308 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 2 |
LEGENDS IE B07 RAMIREZ - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
10:00 AM |
23886 |
B2002 BD |
HDYSL FURY- FC B02 - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 4 |
BREWSTER PARK 6 |
10:00 AM |
24716 |
G2002 BS |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55 - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
11:00 AM |
16297 |
G2006 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 2 |
COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
11:00 AM |
30605 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED - SC B05 RED - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 0 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5 |
11:00 AM |
31792 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED - 4 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
12:30 PM |
14149 |
G2007 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 2 |
PALM DESERT SC G07 - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
2:00 PM |
13316 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
EMPIRE SC B07 - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
2:00 PM |
30606 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 2 |
AVSC STORM ELITE B05 - 2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5 |
2:00 PM |
31793 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 0 |
VENTURA FC STRIKERS - 2 |
VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1 |
3:15 PM |
15265 |
B2006 BG |
RIVERSIDE FC FORCE - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
October 29, 2017 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18348 |
G2005 BE |
UNITED HDC VV - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
8:00 AM |
30451 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY - 6 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
9:30 AM |
31498 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
TFA - S.E. LA - 6 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 0 |
SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS |
9:30 AM |
31516 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
HG EAGLES G07 - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS |
9:35 AM |
20602 |
G2004 BS |
CORINTHIANS SC G04 - 0 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 4 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7 |
12:05 PM |
30452 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 0 |
UNITED RC BLUE - 2 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
12:30 PM |
31499 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 0 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 2 |
SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS |
12:30 PM |
31517 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
WESTMINSTER SA - 2 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS |
3:00 PM |
17383 |
B2005 BG |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED 05 - 0 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 8 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5 |
November 4, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
13318 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 9 |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
9:30 AM |
16299 |
G2006 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 6 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G05 R - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
11:00 AM |
14151 |
G2007 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 3 |
DESERT ELITE NATIVES - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
12:00 PM |
14081 |
G2007 BD |
MILAN ACADEMY WEST G07RED - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
12:00 PM |
24688 |
G2002 BS |
MAMBA FC G02 - 4 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #08 |
12:15 PM |
15275 |
B2006 BG |
CORINTHIANS B06 RED - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 7 |
EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK5SS |
November 5, 2017 Sunday |
12:00 AM |
31657 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
INTERNATIONAL FC G05 - 1 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
12:00 AM |
31658 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
8:00 AM |
30251 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
LA ACADEMIA SC ATHLETIC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:40 AM |
21690 |
B2003 BG |
BYSC CORONA B03 WHITE - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 0 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK 2 |
10:00 AM |
24701 |
G2002 BS |
HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA - 2 |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 2 |
BREWSTER PARK 1 |
11:00 AM |
30250 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
SANTA MONICA UTD B07WHITE - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:30 AM |
15226 |
B2006 BG |
CANYON FC B06 BLUE - 1 |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 1 |
EL RANCHO 9 V 9 |
3:00 PM |
23865 |
B2002 BD |
HIGH DESERT -HESPERIA B02 - 3 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
November 11, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18354 |
G2005 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
IE SURF G05 LARA - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
9:30 AM |
15269 |
B2006 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 4 |
UNITED IE - 2 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
9:35 AM |
20608 |
G2004 BS |
UNITED CHINO HILLS - 1 |
CANYON FC G04 STARBECK - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
11:00 AM |
14089 |
G2007 BD |
IE SURF G07 BOCK - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 1 |
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
11:00 AM |
16277 |
G2006 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL - 0 |
CORINTHIANS SC G06 - 5 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
11:10 AM |
17377 |
B2005 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL WHITE - 7 |
CORINTHIANS B05 RED - 1 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #08 |
12:30 PM |
14129 |
G2007 BE |
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BLUE - 9 |
YASC SPARTANS FC G07 - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
1:30 PM |
13296 |
B2007 BG |
BYSC CORONA B07 - 2 |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS |
2:00 PM |
13312 |
B2007 BG |
UNITED CHINO HILLS BLUE - 0 |
BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE - 10 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #09 |
November 18, 2017 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
21696 |
B2003 BG |
UNITED CENTRAL - 6 |
RIVERSIDE FC B2003 - 7 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15 |
9:45 AM |
23871 |
B2002 BD |
UNITED CENTRAL - 2 |
IE SURF B02 HURLEY - 0 |
RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15 |
|