USARMS
2018 SCHEDULE


  September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:15 AM
18282
B2006 BT ATLETICO - WHITE  - 2   USARMS ALFAS  - 2 GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
 1:00 PM
22353
B2004 BT TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  - 1   USARMS ULTRAS  - 1 GABRIELINO HS TURF
 2:00 PM
12001
B2009 BR N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B09  - 1   US ARMS FUTURES  - 3 SAN FERNANDO HS SS2
  September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
26888
B2001 SA USARMS LEGION  - 2   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  - 5 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 10:00 AM
22358
B2004 BT USARMS ULTRAS  - 1   GLENDALE FC FW UTD  - 5 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 11:40 AM
18286
B2006 BT USARMS ALFAS  - 1   GVFC PANDITAS  - 6 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
  September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
26876
B2001 SA LA ESPERANZA A  - 4   USARMS LEGION  - 2 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 8:30 AM
22362
B2004 BT BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 4   USARMS ULTRAS  - 1 PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
 2:00 PM
13805
B2008 BR USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 0   BARCELONA CALIF. B2008  - 2 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
 3:30 PM
11992
B2009 BR US ARMS FUTURES  - 3   TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  - 2 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
  September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22365
B2004 BT USARMS ULTRAS  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 3 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 8:00 AM
18289
B2006 BT SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  - 8   USARMS ALFAS  - 1 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 9:40 AM
26890
B2001 SA USARMS LEGION  - 1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01  - 6 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 12:00 PM
13809
B2008 BR TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - 10   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 0 WALTER KNOTT 2 (9V9)
 2:00 PM
12005
B2009 BR US ARMS FUTURES  - 1   LA GALAXY CV B09 BLUE  - 2 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
  September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
12006
B2009 BR EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 2   US ARMS FUTURES  - 5 ST GENEVIEVE HS SS
 8:30 AM
18293
B2006 BT INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  - 3   USARMS ALFAS  - 8 KRANZ JR HS #4
 9:50 AM
22367
B2004 BT ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  - 5   USARMS ULTRAS  - 1 RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
 2:00 PM
13812
B2008 BR USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 2   DYNAMO SC  - 1 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
 3:40 PM
26881
B2001 SA CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  - 7   USARMS LEGION  - 1 TWO RIVERS PARK
  September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18292
B2006 BT USARMS ALFAS  - 3   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 1 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 9:35 AM
26891
B2001 SA USARMS LEGION  - 0   OXNARD WAVE SC  - 4 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 12:00 PM
22369
B2004 BT LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  - 0   USARMS ULTRAS  - 4 LA CANADA HS - JV
  September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM
22347
B2004 BT GLENDALE FC RED  - 4   USARMS ULTRAS  - 3 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 10:45 AM
13814
B2008 BR EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  - 11   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 3 ST GENEVIEVE HS SS
 11:00 AM
26870
B2001 SA SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  - 5   USARMS LEGION  - 0 SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL 1
 3:30 PM
11986
B2009 BR US ARMS FUTURES  - 4   ATLETICO - ORANGE  - 2 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
  September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
13816
B2008 BR CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  - 6   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 2 RIO VISTA MS SS#2
 8:00 AM
18277
B2006 BT USARMS ALFAS  - 0   FC UNITED REAL 06  - 1 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 9:40 AM
22381
B2004 BT USARMS ULTRAS  - 1   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  - 2 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 10:05 AM
26885
B2001 SA UNITED RC BLUE  - 3   USARMS LEGION  - 2 ARROYO VISTA PARK #3
  October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM
22386
B2004 BT GLENDALE FC FW UTD  - 2   USARMS ULTRAS  - 4 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 9:30 AM
13794
B2008 BR N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08  - 10   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 0 SAN FERNANDO HS 1 AND SS1
 4:45 PM
11997
B2009 BR TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMYIII  - 7   US ARMS FUTURES  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
  October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22390
B2004 BT USARMS ULTRAS  - 2   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 0 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 9:45 AM
26898
B2001 SA USARMS LEGION  - 1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  - 1 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 11:00 AM
13800
B2008 BR XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  - 11   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 1 RIO VISTA MS SS#2
 11:45 AM
18271
B2006 BT USARMS ALFAS  - 1   BURBANK UNITED SC  - 7 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
  October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM
18314
B2006 BT GVFC PANDITAS  - 4   USARMS ALFAS  - 3 PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
 2:00 PM
12034
B2009 BR US ARMS FUTURES  - 5   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 0 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
 2:15 PM
13833
B2008 BR BARCELONA CALIF. B2008  - 3   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 3 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22393
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 1   USARMS ULTRAS  - 6 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
12033
B2009 BR LA GALAXY CV B09 BLUE  - 3   US ARMS FUTURES  - 1 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2B
 2:00 PM
13837
B2008 BR USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - 7 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
  October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM
18320
B2006 BT BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 2   USARMS ALFAS  - 2 PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
 9:30 AM
31399
B2001 LEAGUE CUP SOUTH BAY FALCONS  - 3   USARMS LEGION  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 10:00 AM
31021
B2004 LEAGUE CUP XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  - 3   USARMS ULTRAS  - 1 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
 12:30 PM
31400
B2001 LEAGUE CUP USARMS LEGION  - 0   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  - 10 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 1:30 PM
31022
B2004 LEAGUE CUP USARMS ULTRAS  - 1   SDFA LEGENDS FA B04 WHITE  - 3 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
  October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13840
B2008 BR DYNAMO SC  - 0   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 3 SHADOW RANCH REC CTR SS
 8:00 AM
30652
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  - 4   USARMS ALFAS  - 0 EXCELSIOR HS #2
 9:40 AM
22395
B2004 BT ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  - 1   USARMS ULTRAS  - 1 RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1
 10:30 AM
26909
B2001 SA CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  - 5   USARMS LEGION  - 2 SHIELDS PARK
 11:00 AM
30653
B2006 LEAGUE CUP USARMS ALFAS  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 10 EXCELSIOR HS #2
 2:00 PM
12014
B2009 BR US ARMS FUTURES  - 2   ATLETICO - ORANGE  - 0 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
  October 28, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM
30299
B2008 LEAGUE CUP USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 1   LA GALAXY CV B08 RED  - 3 WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
 9:35 AM
26919
B2001 SA OXNARD WAVE SC  - 4   USARMS LEGION  - 5 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
 11:30 AM
30298
B2008 LEAGUE CUP CELTIC 1888 II B08  - 5   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 0 WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
 11:40 AM
18299
B2006 BT BURBANK UNITED SC  - 6   USARMS ALFAS  - 0 PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #2
  November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM
26913
B2001 SA UNITED RC BLUE  - 3   USARMS LEGION  - 2 ARROYO VISTA PARK #3
 9:35 AM
18317
B2006 BT SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  - 2   USARMS ALFAS  - 2 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 2:00 PM
13842
B2008 BR USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  - 8 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
 3:00 PM
12020
B2009 BR TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  - 5   US ARMS FUTURES  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS
  November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22375
B2004 BT USARMS ULTRAS  - 2   GLENDALE FC RED  - 1 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 9:30 AM
30103
B2009 LEAGUE CUP US ARMS FUTURES  - 3   VC FUSION YSA  - 6 LANCASTER COMPLEX 35 SS
 9:45 AM
18310
B2006 BT USARMS ALFAS  - 1   ATLETICO - WHITE  - 0 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 10:45 AM
26918
B2001 SA CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B01  - 7   USARMS LEGION  - 1 SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
 2:00 PM
13828
B2008 BR XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  - 10   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 0 RIO VISTA MS SS#2
 3:30 PM
30105
B2009 LEAGUE CUP BURBANK UNITED SC  - 5   US ARMS FUTURES  - 6 LANCASTER COMPLEX 35 SS
  November 10, 2018   Saturday
 2:00 PM
13844
B2008 BR USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 3:30 PM
12025
B2009 BR US ARMS FUTURES  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMYIII  - 1 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
  November 11, 2018   Sunday
 10:30 AM
26904
B2001 SA LA ESPERANZA A  -   USARMS LEGION  - VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1
  November 17, 2018   Saturday
 11:40 AM
18305
B2006 BT FC UNITED REAL 06  - 3   USARMS ALFAS  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 1:45 PM
26916
B2001 SA TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  - 0   USARMS LEGION  - 1 RANCHO CONEJO COMM PARK1
 2:00 PM
13822
B2008 BR USARMS BOMBARDIERS  - 1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08  - 4 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
 3:30 PM
12029
B2009 BR US ARMS FUTURES  - 4   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B09  - 0 REVO SOCCER COMPLEX
  November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18321
B2006 BT USARMS ALFAS  - 1   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 9:35 AM
22397
B2004 BT USARMS ULTRAS  - 2   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  - 0 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1

What is this?