ANAHEIM FUTBOL CLUB
2018 SCHEDULE


  September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
20364
B2005 BS LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 2 LOS COYOTES MS #1
 8:00 AM
11066
B2009 SES ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 6   FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
13695
B2008 BO FC DEP PRO ALLIANCE LP  - 7   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 1 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 8:00 AM
21109
G2005 BS ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0   UNITED SOUTH OC  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
17004
B2006 SES NITEMARES SC B06  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 1 GAREY HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
26041
B2002 BS ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 3   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:15 AM
15969
B2007 BS ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 1   NHB FC  - 6 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
21323
B2004 SES HG EAGLES  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 2 HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY
 9:35 AM
17442
B2006 SS XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 4 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 10:00 AM
25757
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 1   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:30 AM
13860
B2008 BS NHB BLACK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 9 HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
 10:45 AM
15801
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 4   UNITED SOUTH OC WHITE  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:40 AM
20371
B2005 BS UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  - 4   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 0 EXCELSIOR HS #2
 11:45 AM
22304
B2004 BS FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  - 6   ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 1 NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
 12:00 PM
26733
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:00 PM
23470
B2003 GS REBELS ELITE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #02
 2:00 PM
25764
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2   UIFC INTEK FC  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 5:00 PM
23200
G2004 BS CULVER CITY FC G04  - 5   ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 2 SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
  September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25746
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
26200
G2002 SES HEMET JUVENTUS  - 0   ANAHEIM FC G2002  - 2 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
23209
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 0   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  - 18 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
26042
B2002 BS FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  - 5   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 0 HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 1
 9:40 AM
17446
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 9   NECAXA USA  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:45 AM
23181
G2004 BS CULVER CITY FC G04  - 2   ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 2 CULVER CITY HS
 10:00 AM
21304
B2004 SES ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 3   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 WHITE  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:00 AM
26734
B2001 GS NHB BLACK  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 2 HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
 10:00 AM
28128
G1999 G LEGENDS IE G00 PREMIER CK  - 4   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 11:15 AM
20369
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 12   CPL - CAPO FC B05  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:25 AM
25765
B2002 SS FC CAL VELOCITY B02  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 8 RUBEN S AYALA PARK #7
 12:00 PM
23451
B2003 GS ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:45 PM
26737
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 0   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:50 PM
20377
B2005 BS UNITED OC CENTRAL  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1 IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
 3:30 PM
27788
B1999 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 4:25 PM
22310
B2004 BS UNITED OC CENTRAL 7141  - 0   ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 1 IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
  September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
26203
G2002 SES ANAHEIM FC G2002  - 2   MANCHESTER UNITED G02  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
13864
B2008 BS ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 6   UNITED SOUTH OC  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
23217
G2004 BS UNITED SOUTH OC  - 6   ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 0 IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
 8:00 AM
28129
G1999 G FOOTHILL STORM - G00  - 5   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 2 JUNE VAIL PARK
 8:30 AM
11067
B2009 SES INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 2 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 9:00 AM
15970
B2007 BS UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  - 6   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:00 AM
21110
G2005 BS UNITED PACIFIC  - 11   ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:40 AM
22308
B2004 BS ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 8   UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
25766
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 3   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:00 AM
26719
B2001 GS SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 4 FAYE ROSS MS #1
 10:00 AM
17005
B2006 SES CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 3 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 10:30 AM
15802
B2007 BO UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 4 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 11:20 AM
23182
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 4   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
23471
B2003 GS ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 0   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:00 PM
26027
B2002 BS CUSC B02 ROMERO  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 5 CERRITOS COMPLEX 3 & 3SS
 12:15 PM
26740
B2001 GS SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 1 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1
 1:40 PM
27794
B1999 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #05
  September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20375
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 4   OCU LA MAQUINA B05  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
26744
B2001 GS IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - 5   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 0 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 8:00 AM
26033
B2002 BS ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 4   UIFC PANTHERS  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:35 AM
23224
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 0   UNITED LA BLUE  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
27799
B1999 PR BYSC B00 SYL  - 4   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 10:00 AM
25748
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:10 AM
17449
B2006 SS FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 3 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
 11:15 AM
21111
G2005 BS ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 2   TFA - SOUTH BAY BLUE  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:40 AM
22309
B2004 BS UNITED OC CENTRAL 7057  - 4   ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 5 IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
 12:00 PM
26725
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 1   SWSC ELITE B01  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:00 PM
13699
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 0   NECAXA USA BLUE  - 10 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 12:30 PM
13867
B2008 BS RANGERS B08 ELITE ROYAL  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 5 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 12:40 PM
20373
B2005 BS UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 11V11
 12:50 PM
23183
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 2   UNITED SOUTH OC  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 1:25 PM
21315
B2004 SES FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 1 NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
 1:30 PM
15971
B2007 BS ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 0   UNITED OC CENTRAL  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
25753
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:00 PM
15803
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 5   OCU LA MAQUINA FC B07  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 4:20 PM
23462
B2003 GS CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 4:30 PM
11052
B2009 SES ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  - 8 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
  September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
26043
B2002 BS ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
22289
B2004 BS ATLAS USA  - 3   ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 7 MARCO FORSTER MS #3
 8:00 AM
15785
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 6   RANGERS B07 ELITE ROYAL  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
20376
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 6   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
11058
B2009 SES ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
23230
G2004 BS SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 7   ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 1 BASSETT PARK #2
 9:35 AM
21093
G2005 BS ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0   BOCA OC G05 WHITE  - 9 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
26205
G2002 SES UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE  - 4   ANAHEIM FC G2002  - 0 IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
 10:00 AM
28130
G1999 G ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:30 AM
13700
B2008 BO UNITED OC CENTRAL 7025  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 1 HICKS CANYON ELEM 9V9
 10:45 AM
15953
B2007 BS ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 0   NHB BLACK  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:10 AM
23184
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 10   UNITED LA BLUE  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:30 AM
13871
B2008 BS ORANGE COUNTY UTD B08 MT  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 13 HERITAGE IRVINE B SS
 12:00 PM
25754
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:50 PM
17006
B2006 SES ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 2   UIFC INTEK FC  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
  September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22295
B2004 BS ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 6   RANGERS B04 ELITE ROYAL  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
27807
B1999 PR TFA - SOUTH LA BARCA  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 6 GREAT PARK FIELD #06
 8:00 AM
23463
B2003 GS ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 4   FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
23185
G2004 BS SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 4 NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
28131
G1999 G SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 1 MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
 9:00 AM
20356
B2005 BS XPLOSION SC B05  - 6   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 9:40 AM
23235
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 0   NHB BLACK  - 8 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:45 AM
26722
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:20 AM
17452
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 3   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:20 AM
17007
B2006 SES FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 2 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2
 11:25 AM
25755
B2002 SS UIFC INTEK FC  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 3 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
 11:45 AM
21316
B2004 SES ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 1   BOCA JRS. LA B04  - 4 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:45 AM
26731
B2001 GS AVSC STORM ELITE B01  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 0 BREWSTER PARK 2
 1:25 PM
25759
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:00 PM
20378
B2005 BS OCU LA MAQUINA B05  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 4 SANTA ANA STADIUM
 3:20 PM
26039
B2002 BS UNITED OC CENTRAL  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 2 IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
  September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22300
B2004 BS SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  - 1   ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 5 DAN YOUNG COMPLEX 4
 8:00 AM
25756
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 2   FC CAL VELOCITY B02  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
13680
B2008 BO AC BREA B08 BLACK  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 1 BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
 8:00 AM
13870
B2008 BS ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 9   UNITED OC CENTRAL 7157  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
20362
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1   LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:00 AM
26207
G2002 SES BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  - 2   ANAHEIM FC G2002  - 1 SIERRA VISTA HS JV FIELD
 9:35 AM
17431
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 0   HG EAGLES  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
23239
G2004 BS DOWNEY FC 04  - 6   ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 0 JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
 10:00 AM
26040
B2002 BS ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 8   FC MAN UNITED B2002  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:00 AM
23464
B2003 GS BREAKERS B03 BLACK  - 8   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1 SO CAL SPORTS COMPLEX 3
 11:35 AM
21099
G2005 BS FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 11:45 AM
15959
B2007 BS CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  - 4   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 3 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 12:00 PM
15791
B2007 BO BOCA OC B07 BLUE  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 7 EL RANCHO 9 V 9
 12:00 PM
26735
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 3   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - 5 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:00 PM
11068
B2009 SES TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 4 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS
 2:00 PM
27804
B1999 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:00 PM
20380
B2005 BS UNITED OC CENTRAL  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 8 IRVINE VALLEY COLLEGE 1
 3:25 PM
23186
G2004 BS NHB BLACK  - 0   ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 7 LAKEVIEW 1
  September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22332
B2004 BS ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 3   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
28132
G1999 G ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 1   RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:15 AM
11064
B2009 SES CULVER CITY FC B09  - 5   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 2 CULVER CITY HS SS
 9:30 AM
13686
B2008 BO XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 2 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH 9V9
 9:35 AM
17437
B2006 SS AC BREA B06 RED  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 5 BREA SPORTS PARK #1
 9:40 AM
17008
B2006 SES ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 0   UNITED HDC VV  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:45 AM
21317
B2004 SES TFA - SAN FERNANDO V BLUE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 2 LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 1
 9:45 AM
27805
B1999 PR SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  - 1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #07
 10:00 AM
25785
B2002 SS FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 1 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3
 10:00 AM
26732
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 2   SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:35 AM
20358
B2005 BS XPLOSION SC B05  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 3 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 11:15 AM
21104
G2005 BS ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0   NHB BLACK  - 12 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
26069
B2002 BS FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 6 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #3
 12:00 PM
13849
B2008 BS ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 15   CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:10 PM
26728
B2001 GS SWSC ELITE B01  - 4   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 1:30 PM
15796
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 4   MAMBA FC B07  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 2:50 PM
25792
B2002 SS UIFC INTEK FC  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 4 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
 3:00 PM
15964
B2007 BS ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 0   ATLAS USA  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
  October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
23465
B2003 GS ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 4   CELTIC HOOPS  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
15972
B2007 BS ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 6   CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
20392
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 8   LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
11065
B2009 SES ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
23242
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 0   UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  - 11 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:45 AM
21318
B2004 SES ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 1   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  - 3 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:00 AM
23187
G2004 BS DOWNEY FC 04  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 1 JOHN ANSON FORD PARK
 10:30 AM
13855
B2008 BS BOCA OC B08 BLUE  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 7 EL RANCHO 9 V 9
 10:45 AM
15804
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 1   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  - 5 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:00 AM
13691
B2008 BO RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD  - 9   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 0 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 11:15 AM
17470
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 7   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:30 AM
20399
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 1   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  - 2 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:50 PM
16963
B2006 SES ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 5   FC LONG BEACH B06 BLUE  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 1:15 PM
21112
G2005 BS ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0   AC BREA G05 BLACK  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 2:25 PM
22338
B2004 BS ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 8   UNITED OC CENTRAL 7141  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
  October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25774
B2002 SS PUMAS LA HABRA SC  - 4   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - 3 OSORNIO PARK
 8:00 AM
27806
B1999 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 2   RANGERS B00 ELITE GOLD  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #05
 8:00 AM
23188
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 3   UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
22336
B2004 BS UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.  - 1   ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - 4 LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
 8:00 AM
25793
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 3   FC CAL VELOCITY B02  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:00 AM
21319
B2004 SES UNITED PACIFIC  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - 2 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
26196
G2002 SES FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE  - 1   ANAHEIM FC G2002  - 2 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 9:35 AM
23466
B2003 GS HEMET JUVENTUS ACADEMY  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 0 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 9:45 AM
23244
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - 1   NECAXA SBFC G04 TEPA  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
28087
G1999 G ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 1   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:45 AM
11094
B2009 SES FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD  - 4   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 12:00 PM
26070
B2002 BS ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 1   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  - 1 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:00 PM
13723
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - 2   FC DEP PRO ALLIANCE LP  - 5 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 12:45 PM
20367
B2005 BS CPL - CAPO FC B05  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 8 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
 1:00 PM
15997
B2007 BS NHB FC  - 6   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 1 HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
 1:30 PM
13888
B2008 BS ANAHEIM FC B2008  - 4   NHB BLACK  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
26761
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - 2   ANAHEIM FC B2001  - 0 MAGNOLIA HS #1
 3:00 PM
15829
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 5   UNITED SOUTH OC WHITE  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
  October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16973
B2006 SES MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 2 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 8:00 AM
15998
B2007 BS ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 0   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  - 7 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
20405
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 2   UNITED OC CENTRAL  - 3 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
15830
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - 2   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
26762
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC B2001  -   NHB BLACK  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:35 AM
21138
G2005 BS ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0   UNITED PACIFIC  - 7 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:40 AM
27754
B1999 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - 8   DESERT UNITED B00  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 11:00 AM
11095
B2009 SES ANAHEIM FC B2009  - 4   INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  - 1 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:10 AM
17474
B2006 SS NECAXA USA  -   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - GAME CANCELLED
 12:10 PM
20397
B2005 BS CPL - CAPO FC B05  -   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - GAME CANCELLED
  October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
26055
B2002 BS ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  -   CUSC B02 ROMERO  - GAME CANCELLED
 8:00 AM
17477
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 5   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:00 AM
21139
G2005 BS TFA - SOUTH BAY BLUE  - 3   ANAHEIM FC G2005  - 0 WALTER KNOTT #1
 9:35 AM
20401
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - 5   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  - 2 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
26215
G2002 SES ANAHEIM FC G2002  -   HEMET JUVENTUS  - GAME CANCELLED
 10:05 AM
20403
B2005 BS OCU LA MAQUINA B05  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - 4 SANTA ANA STADIUM
 11:00 AM
25794
B2002 SS FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2 CARSON HIGH SCHOOL
 11:10 AM
16982
B2006 SES ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - 2   UIFC GALACTICOS 06  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
26747
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC B2001  -   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  - GAME CANCELLED
 1:00 PM
23189
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004  - 9   NECAXA SBFC G04 TEPA  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 3:10 PM
28097
G1999 G OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  -   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - GAME CANCELLED
  October 20, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM
32022
G2002 LEAGUE CUP EMPIRE SC G02  - 0   ANAHEIM FC G2002  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 8:00 AM
21320
B2004 SES ANAHEIM FC B2004  -   OLYMPIACOS  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
23190
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004  -   ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
13727
B2008 BO NECAXA USA BLUE  -   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
 9:00 AM
11080
B2009 SES TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  -   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - LOS COYOTES ELEM 7V7
 9:00 AM
21121
G2005 BS BOCA OC G05 WHITE  -   ANAHEIM FC G2005  - EL RANCHO #1
 9:15 AM
13895
B2008 BS ANAHEIM FC B2008  -   RANGERS B08 ELITE ROYAL  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
31275
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B02 RED  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 9:30 AM
32020
G2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC G2002  -   VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
31270
B2002 LEAGUE CUP DOWNTOWN SC B02 GUERREROS  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 9:40 AM
26772
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  -   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:45 AM
27764
B1999 PR HEMET JUVENTUS FC  -   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 10:30 AM
15831
B2007 BO OCU LA MAQUINA FC B07  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - SPURGEON INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:00 AM
31307
B2002 LEAGUE CUP FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 11:00 AM
22337
B2004 BS ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  -   UNITED OC CENTRAL 7057  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:40 AM
28106
G1999 G ANAHEIM FC G1999  -   HEMET JUVENTUS  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:30 PM
31271
B2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  -   UNITED HDC VV 6438  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 12:30 PM
31273
B2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  -   FONTANA FC B02  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 1:30 PM
15999
B2007 BS UNITED OC CENTRAL  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - HICKS CANYON ELEM 9V9
 2:00 PM
31308
B2002 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2002  -   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 2:00 PM
20404
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  -   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 3:30 PM
26753
B2001 GS SWSC ELITE B01  -   ANAHEIM FC B2001  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
  October 21, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM
32118
G1999 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC G1999  - 1   LA PREMIER FC 2000  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 8:00 AM
32117
G1999 LEAGUE CUP CELTIC SHAMROCK  -   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 8:00 AM
31109
B2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED SOUTH BAY  -   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
31874
G2004 LEAGUE CUP EMPIRE SC G04  -   ANAHEIM FC G2004  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:30 AM
26743
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  -   NHB BLACK  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:30 AM
20406
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  -   OCU LA MAQUINA B05  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
17480
B2006 SS UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  -   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
 9:35 AM
16990
B2006 SES CELTIC HARPS  -   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 10:00 AM
23467
B2003 GS ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  -   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - GALWAY DOWNS 10
 11:10 AM
25776
B2002 SS PUMAS LA HABRA SC  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - OSORNIO PARK
 11:35 AM
26218
G2002 SES MANCHESTER UNITED G02  -   ANAHEIM FC G2002  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 12:30 PM
20384
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  -   XPLOSION SC B05  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 1:00 PM
25781
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  -   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 1:00 PM
11086
B2009 SES FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA  -   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 1:45 PM
26061
B2002 BS UIFC PANTHERS  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1
 2:00 PM
13892
B2008 BS UNITED SOUTH OC  -   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - LAGUNA HILLS COMM CTR SS
 2:00 PM
31110
B2004 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2004  -   P2KS CHELSEA AF  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 3:00 PM
31875
G2004 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC G2004  -   UNITED HDC AV  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
  October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
30631
B2006 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  -   NHB BLACK  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 8:00 AM
13728
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  -   UNITED OC CENTRAL 7025  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
30821
B2005 LEAGUE CUP CUSC BLUE  -   ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
13899
B2008 BS ANAHEIM FC B2008  -   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B08 MT  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
23248
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  -   CULVER CITY FC G04  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:40 AM
26763
B2001 GS IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  -   ANAHEIM FC B2001  - MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 10:45 AM
26771
B2001 GS NHB BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
 11:00 AM
11096
B2009 SES ANAHEIM FC B2009  -   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:25 AM
23468
B2003 GS SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  -   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
 12:00 PM
15981
B2007 BS NHB BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
 12:30 PM
22317
B2004 BS ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  -   ATLAS USA  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 1:20 PM
21137
G2005 BS UNITED SOUTH OC  -   ANAHEIM FC G2005  - HICKS CANYON ELEMENTARY 11V11
 2:00 PM
30822
B2005 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  -   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
15813
B2007 BO RANGERS B07 ELITE ROYAL  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 2:00 PM
21321
B2004 SES LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  -   ANAHEIM FC B2004  - PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:00 PM
30633
B2006 LEAGUE CUP WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT  -   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
  October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17459
B2006 SS HG EAGLES  -   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
 8:00 AM
30310
B2008 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2008  -   LIGHTNING B08  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
26220
G2002 SES ANAHEIM FC G2002  -   UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
26750
B2001 GS SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  -   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 2
 8:00 AM
21127
G2005 BS ANAHEIM FC G2005  -   FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
31243
B2003 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2003  -   LAZERS SC B03  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
30502
B2007 LEAGUE CUP GVFC UNITED FC  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
26071
B2002 BS FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD
 10:00 AM
25782
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:00 AM
16997
B2006 SES ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  -   XPLOSION SC B06  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
26759
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC B2001  -   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:30 PM
30503
B2007 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2007  -   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
30312
B2008 LEAGUE CUP SANTA MONICA UTD B08 WHITE  -   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
20408
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  -   UNITED OC CENTRAL  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 2:00 PM
27773
B1999 PR ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  -   FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:45 PM
22323
B2004 BS RANGERS B04 ELITE ROYAL  -   ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  - FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2
 2:50 PM
28121
G1999 G NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME  -   ANAHEIM FC G1999  - DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
 3:15 PM
20390
B2005 BS LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO  -   ANAHEIM FC B2005  - BEHRINGER NORTH 1
 3:30 PM
31245
B2003 LEAGUE CUP UIFC PICO GUNNERS  -   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
  November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13708
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  -   AC BREA B08 BLACK  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
28133
G1999 G ANAHEIM FC G1999  -   SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 9:00 AM
21132
G2005 BS NHB BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC G2005  - LAKEVIEW 1
 9:15 AM
15819
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  -   BOCA OC B07 BLUE  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
26756
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  -   SWSC ELITE B01  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 10:30 AM
26760
B2001 GS SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  -   ANAHEIM FC B2001  - J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1
 10:45 AM
11092
B2009 SES ANAHEIM FC B2009  -   CULVER CITY FC B09  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 12:15 PM
15987
B2007 BS ANAHEIM FC B2007  -   CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 1:30 PM
13898
B2008 BS UNITED OC CENTRAL 7157  -   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - HICKS CANYON ELEM 9V9
  November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
26067
B2002 BS ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  -   UNITED OC CENTRAL  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
22328
B2004 BS ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  -   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
30529
B2007 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  -   BOCA JRS LA B07  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
30274
B2008 LEAGUE CUP VENTURA FC OJAI  -   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
31440
B2001 LEAGUE CUP CC AZTECS/AV B01  -   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 9:40 AM
23253
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004  -   CULVER CITY FC G04  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 10:00 AM
21322
B2004 SES ANAHEIM FC B2004  -   SDFA B2004 STRIPE  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 11:30 AM
23469
B2003 GS ANAHEIM FC B2003  -   BOCA OC B03 WHITE  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:40 AM
25783
B2002 SS ANAHEIM FC B2002  -   UIFC INTEK FC  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 12:30 PM
31438
B2001 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  -   TBA  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 1:15 PM
27781
B1999 PR AVFC  -   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 1:40 PM
26222
G2002 SES ANAHEIM FC G2002  -   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:00 PM
30531
B2007 LEAGUE CUP IU MORENO VALLEY SC RODRI  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 2:10 PM
25787
B2002 SS SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
 3:30 PM
30275
B2008 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  -   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 3:30 PM
31443
B2001 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2001  -   DOWNTOWN LA SC B01  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 5:40 PM
23254
G2004 BS AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  -   ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  - LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
  November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11093
B2009 SES TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  -   ANAHEIM FC B2009  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 8:00 AM
36135
B1999 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  -   TBA  - GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 8:00 AM
26211
G2002 SES ANAHEIM FC G2002  -   FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 8:00 AM
20386
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  -   XPLOSION SC B05  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:00 AM
15824
B2007 BO MAMBA FC B07  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  - J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 9:30 AM
15992
B2007 BS ATLAS USA  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - MARCO FORSTER MS #2
 9:30 AM
13714
B2008 BO XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  - EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH 9V9
 9:35 AM
26068
B2002 BS FC MAN UNITED B2002  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE SCH
 9:35 AM
23261
G2004 BS ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  -   UNITED SOUTH OC  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 9:35 AM
21140
G2005 BS AC BREA G05 BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC G2005  - BREA SPORTS PARK #4
 11:15 AM
17465
B2006 SS ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  -   AC BREA B06 RED  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 11:45 AM
13877
B2008 BS CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC B2008  - J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 12:50 PM
20395
B2005 BS ANAHEIM FC B2005  -   CPL - CAPO FC B05  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 2:25 PM
17009
B2006 SES ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  -   BOCA OC B06 WHITE  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 4:00 PM
23259
G2004 BS AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  -   ANAHEIM FC G2004  - MARINE PARK
  November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
30796
B2006 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  -   TBA  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 1:00 PM
26768
B2001 GS ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  -   SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  - MAGNOLIA HS #1
 2:00 PM
30798
B2006 LEAGUE CUP CELTIC HARPS  -   ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  - PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
  November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13719
B2008 BO ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  -   RANGERS B08 ELITE GOLD  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 9:30 AM
13883
B2008 BS ANAHEIM FC B2008  -   BOCA OC B08 BLUE  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 11:00 AM
15832
B2007 BO ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  -   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  - PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
16000
B2007 BS CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  -   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
 7:30 PM
25784
B2002 SS FC CAL VELOCITY B02  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002  - RUBEN S AYALA PARK #13
  November 18, 2018   Sunday
 11:00 AM
26765
B2001 GS AVSC STORM ELITE B01  -   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  - BREWSTER PARK 01
  December 1, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
35005
B2009 LEAGUE CUP ANAHEIM FC B2009  -   TBA  - CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4

What is this?