UNITED SANTA CLARITA
2018 SCHEDULE


  September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22245
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 3   AVFC - BRASIL  - 0 NEWHALL PARK
 8:00 AM
25034
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 7   N.V.S.C. G03  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
18005
B2006 BN AVFC PANTHERS  - 6   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 8:30 AM
22968
G2004 BC FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK  - 0   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:00 AM
16697
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 2   CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  - 3 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:40 AM
19743
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 3   CC AZTECS B05  - 1 NEWHALL PARK
 9:45 AM
26324
G2002 SN UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 2   SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:45 AM
22248
B2004 BN PALMDALE THUNDER  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 1 PELONA VISTA PARK 2
 10:30 AM
14546
G2008 BN UNITED - SC G08  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 2 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:10 AM
18674
G2006 SN SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  - 1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 2 KCSP FIELD 9
 11:15 AM
20312
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 1   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - 5 NEWHALL PARK
 11:45 AM
25701
B2002 SN UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
 12:00 PM
16013
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 9   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  - 1 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:50 PM
20315
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 1   GRANADA UNITED BU05  - 4 NEWHALL PARK
 1:15 PM
24284
B2003 BN CC AZTECS/AV B03  - 4   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
 1:15 PM
25876
B2002 BA FC UNITED STORM  - 0   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 5 RANCHO CONEJO COMM PARK1
 1:30 PM
16025
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  - 3 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 1:45 PM
27385
G2001 SEN UNITED - SC G01  - 1   SANTA PAULA XTREME  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:25 PM
17998
B2006 BN UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 3 NEWHALL PARK
 3:00 PM
13636
B2008 BN UNITED - SC B08  - 4   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - 2 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 3:45 PM
23934
B2003 SN UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 3   LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 4:00 PM
22734
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 2   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  - 3 NEWHALL PARK
 5:35 PM
24781
G2003 SN N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  - 1   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 6 CENTRAL PARK 03
  September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22738
G2004 SN LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  - 0   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 2 LA CANADA HS - JV
 8:00 AM
24273
B2003 BN UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 7   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
17987
B2006 BN UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 3   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:00 AM
20316
B2005 BN P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - 5   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 2 SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 1 & SS
 9:35 AM
20885
G2005 BB UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 4   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:40 AM
22735
G2004 SN LA PREMIER FC 2004  - 3   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 0 LA CANADA HS - JV
 9:40 AM
22246
B2004 BN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - 5   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 1 KCSP FIELD 8
 9:45 AM
23923
B2003 SN UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 4   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 10:00 AM
27386
G2001 SEN VENTURA FC BLACK  - 2   UNITED - SC G01  - 1 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 10:15 AM
25035
G2003 BN GLENDALE FC RED  - 1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 4 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 11:10 AM
19069
G2006 BN UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:30 AM
25690
B2002 SN UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 10
 11:35 AM
24782
G2003 SN SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 0   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 3 WOOD RANCH
 12:45 PM
20313
B2005 BN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - 1   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 2 KCSP FIELD 1
 1:00 PM
22366
B2004 BT LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  - 0   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 3 LA CANADA HS - JV
 2:20 PM
26325
G2002 SN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  - 2   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 0 KCSP FIELD 1
 3:05 PM
22254
B2004 BN BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 0 KCSP FIELD 8
 5:10 PM
19737
B2005 SN BOCA JRS. LA B05  - 3   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 1 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
  September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22720
G2004 SN UNITED HDC AV  - 3   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 8:00 AM
24285
B2003 BN UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 0   LIGHTNING SC  - 5 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
26310
G2002 SN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM  - 2   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 1 VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
 8:00 AM
16026
B2007 BT P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - 5   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 2 BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #8SS
 8:00 AM
16007
B2007 BT FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  - 4   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 6 NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
 9:00 AM
19070
G2006 BN CC AZTECS G06  - 4   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 3 BAKERSFIELD SPORTS VILLAGE 2
 9:00 AM
22977
G2004 BC SANTA ANITA SC 5971  - 7   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 0 NORTHSIDE PARK
 9:30 AM
14547
G2008 BN SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  - 0   UNITED - SC G08  - 5 NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
 9:30 AM
13637
B2008 BN AVFC B2008  - 2   UNITED - SC B08  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS
 9:45 AM
22252
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 2   AVFC - BRASIL  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
21035
G2005 BN LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  - 6   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 1 CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2
 10:00 AM
22739
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 3   LA PREMIER FC 2004  - 0 NEWHALL PARK
 10:10 AM
20886
G2005 BB BURBANK UNITED SC  - 1   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 2 PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
 11:00 AM
16679
G2007 BN CC AZTECS/AV G07  - 0   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 11:20 AM
22231
B2004 BN BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  - 4   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 4 KCSP FIELD 1
 11:25 AM
27387
G2001 SEN UNITED - SC G01  - 1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G01  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:40 AM
25702
B2002 SN UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 4   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 0 NEWHALL PARK
 1:25 PM
22364
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:40 PM
18678
G2006 SN UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  - 2 NEWHALL PARK
 3:05 PM
25036
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 2   CC AZTECS/AV G03  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 3:30 PM
16698
G2007 BN CC AZTECS G07  - 1   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 1 BAKERSFIELD SPORTS VILLAGE 8
 4:50 PM
24767
G2003 SN SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE  - 2   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 1 CROSSROADS SCHOOL
  September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
27369
G2001 SEN UNITED - SC G01  - 3   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
22365
B2004 BT USARMS ULTRAS  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 3 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 1
 8:00 AM
22237
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
24280
B2003 BN PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  - 1   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 0 PELONA VISTA PARK 2
 8:00 AM
20298
B2005 BN SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  - 0   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 5 VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 1
 8:00 AM
23930
B2003 SN UNITED HDC AV  - 3   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 9:00 AM
16699
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 2   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G07  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:15 AM
14532
G2008 BN AVFC  - 0   UNITED - SC G08  - 5 LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS
 9:35 AM
18681
G2006 SN LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  - 1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 4 CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2
 9:35 AM
19071
G2006 BN SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  - 0   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 0 VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 1
 9:40 AM
20887
G2005 BB UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 1   GLENDALE FC RED  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
22721
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 3   UNITED HDC AV  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 10:30 AM
16027
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 4   FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)  - 1 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:15 AM
22726
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:15 AM
22980
G2004 BC SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  - 1   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 1 VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 1
 11:40 AM
26316
G2002 SN UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 1   LA GALAXY CV G02 RED  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 11:55 AM
25037
G2003 BN BURBANK UNITED SC  - 0   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 5 PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
 12:00 PM
13622
B2008 BN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108  - 3   UNITED - SC B08  - 2 KCSP FIELD 2 SS
 12:00 PM
16008
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 3   UNITED HDC AV  - 3 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:55 PM
20317
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - 4 CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:00 PM
25697
B2002 SN CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  - 1   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 1:30 PM
16680
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 3   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  - 1 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 1:40 PM
24773
G2003 SN UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 5   AVFC  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 10
 2:30 PM
21036
G2005 BN UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 3   UNITED HDC AV  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:55 PM
22253
B2004 BN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - 10   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 0 KCSP FIELD 1
 3:25 PM
25860
B2002 BA UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 10
 4:05 PM
19738
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 2   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
  September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22727
G2004 SN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  - 2   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 3 VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
 8:00 AM
20304
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 9   UNITED HDC-AV  - 3 NEWHALL PARK
 8:00 AM
18685
G2006 SN CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  - 1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 8:00 AM
25698
B2002 SN UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 5   P2KS PUMAS  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
21037
G2005 BN LIGHTNING G05  - 3   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 9:00 AM
13628
B2008 BN UNITED - SC B08  - 6   UNITED HDC AV  - 4 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:35 AM
22247
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 0   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  - 1 NEWHALL PARK
 9:35 AM
25866
B2002 BA SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - 0   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 8 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 9:35 AM
22233
B2004 BN BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 4 KCSP FIELD 1
 10:00 AM
25007
G2003 BN PALMDALE THUNDER G03  - 1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 1 PELONA VISTA PARK 2
 10:00 AM
23931
B2003 SN UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:30 AM
22345
B2004 BT GLENDALE FC RED  - 10   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 2 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 10:30 AM
14538
G2008 BN UNITED - SC G08  - 3   UNITED HDC AV  - 3 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:15 AM
20869
G2005 BB UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - GP  - 2 NEWHALL PARK
 11:45 AM
26326
G2002 SN UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 3   LA BULLS G02  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
 12:00 PM
16009
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 0   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 7 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:00 PM
22982
G2004 BC VALLEY UNITED COHEN  - 1   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 3 MILLIKAN MID SCH 1
 12:50 PM
22736
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 1 NEWHALL PARK
 1:00 PM
17994
B2006 BN UNITED HDC AV  - 6   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 3 LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 1:30 PM
16681
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 0   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 2 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 1:45 PM
24312
B2003 BN UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 0   CC AZTECS/AV B03  - 6 CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:00 PM
18010
B2006 BN EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 5   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 1 VAN NUYS HIGH SCHOOL
 2:30 PM
20299
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 1   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  - 2 NEWHALL PARK
 3:30 PM
19739
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 3   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 4:05 PM
19053
G2006 BN UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 2   UNITED HDC AV  - 0 NEWHALL PARK
  September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
27380
G2001 SEN UNITED - SC G01  - 2   CC AZTECS AV G01  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
22239
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  - 5 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
26322
G2002 SN SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - 3   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 0 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 8:00 AM
20305
B2005 BN UNITED HDC-AV  - 1   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 6 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 9:40 AM
17995
B2006 BN UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 4   AVFC PANTHERS  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
25871
B2002 BA UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 6   BF310 B2002  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 10:35 AM
17990
B2006 BN VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  - 7   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 0 FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
 11:15 AM
19740
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:45 AM
24779
G2003 SN SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  - 4   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 1 KCSP FIELD 9
 11:45 AM
22243
B2004 BN PALMDALE THUNDER  - 0   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 1 PELONA VISTA PARK 2
 12:00 PM
25015
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 4   UNITED RC WHITE  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 10
 12:30 PM
22984
G2004 BC N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES  - 5   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 05
 12:50 PM
20314
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 8   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:45 PM
22351
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 1   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 10
 2:25 PM
24281
B2003 BN UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 3:25 PM
22732
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 1   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 10
  September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16015
B2007 BT FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  - 7   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 1 NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
 8:00 AM
16687
G2007 BN CC AZTECS/AV G07  - 3   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 8:00 AM
25022
G2003 BN UNITED HDC AV  - 2   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 8:00 AM
22244
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 1 NEWHALL PARK
 8:00 AM
26323
G2002 SN UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  - 4 CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:00 AM
13638
B2008 BN UNITED - SC B08  - 6   FC VALENCIA 08Y (SCV)  - 1 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:35 AM
24282
B2003 BN SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  - 0   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 4 KCSP FIELD 10
 9:35 AM
19059
G2006 BN AVFC  - 1   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 4 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 9:40 AM
20875
G2005 BB SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  - 0   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 9 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 9:40 AM
18684
G2006 SN UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 2 NEWHALL PARK
 10:00 AM
25700
B2002 SN UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  - 5 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:30 AM
16682
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 11   CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:15 AM
21038
G2005 BN UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  - 5 NEWHALL PARK
 11:20 AM
23932
B2003 SN SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  - 1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 0 KCSP FIELD 10
 12:00 PM
27375
G2001 SEN CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  - 0   UNITED - SC G01  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 12:00 PM
22740
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 12:00 PM
14548
G2008 BN UNITED - SC G08  - 10   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:45 PM
19741
B2005 SN AVFC B05 BLACK  - 3   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 12:50 PM
20310
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 0   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 3 NEWHALL PARK
 1:30 PM
16010
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 8   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 1:40 PM
22962
G2004 BC UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 2   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:55 PM
22356
B2004 BT GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  - 4   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 1 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 2:25 PM
22733
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  - 5 NEWHALL PARK
 4:05 PM
17996
B2006 BN UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 0   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 4 NEWHALL PARK
  September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25729
B2002 SN LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B02  - 2   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 0 CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 1
 8:00 AM
22388
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 2   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  - 5 CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
20880
G2005 BB UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 4   UNITED RC BLUE  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
22273
B2004 BN AVFC - BRASIL  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 6 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 9:00 AM
16011
B2007 BT P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - 1   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 2 SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 1 & SS
 9:00 AM
16020
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 0   UNITED HDC AV  - 5 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:30 AM
13634
B2008 BN LIGHTNING B08  - 0   UNITED - SC B08  - 6 LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 9:35 AM
18663
G2006 SN UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 1   CC AZTECS/AV G06  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:35 AM
18001
B2006 BN UNITED HDC AV  - 12   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 9:40 AM
23933
B2003 SN UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 4   GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 10
 10:00 AM
26352
G2002 SN SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  - 3   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 1 KCSP FIELD 10
 10:30 AM
16692
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  - 2 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:10 AM
20318
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 3   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:25 AM
24283
B2003 BN UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - 12 CENTRAL PARK 10
 11:35 AM
25904
B2002 BA FC UNITED STORM  - 1   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 2 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
 12:00 PM
16683
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 5   CC AZTECS G07  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:45 PM
19742
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 1   FC VALENCIA 05Y (SCV)  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:10 PM
22276
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 1   PALMDALE THUNDER  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 10
 1:30 PM
14544
G2008 BN UNITED - SC G08  - 7   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 1:35 PM
21039
G2005 BN SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  - 1   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 1 KCSP FIELD 10
 2:20 PM
19064
G2006 BN UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 2   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 3:55 PM
20311
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 2   GRANADA UNITED BU05  - 5 CENTRAL PARK 09
  October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22765
G2004 SN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  - 0   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 1 CASTAIC SPORTS COMPLEX
 8:00 AM
23962
B2003 SN LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  - 4   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 4 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
 8:00 AM
18033
B2006 BN UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 0   AVFC PANTHERS  - 7 NEWHALL PARK
 8:00 AM
24809
G2003 SN UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 0   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:30 AM
20343
B2005 BN GRANADA UNITED BU05  - 3   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 2 SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
 9:00 AM
16684
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 7   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G07  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:00 AM
19771
B2005 SN CC AZTECS B05  - 3   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 4 KCSP FIELD 12
 9:35 AM
21040
G2005 BN UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 7   SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  - 1 NEWHALL PARK
 9:40 AM
22762
G2004 SN LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  - 1   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 0 LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
 9:45 AM
25028
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 2   CULVER CITY FC G03  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:45 AM
20340
B2005 BN P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - 3   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 0 BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #4
 10:30 AM
13635
B2008 BN UNITED - SC B08  - 4   CC AZTECS B08 BLUE  - 3 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:10 AM
22274
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - 7 NEWHALL PARK
 11:30 AM
22394
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 3   LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:30 AM
16012
B2007 BT FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)  - 0   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 2 HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD
 12:00 PM
16028
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 0   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  - 5 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:45 PM
19072
G2006 BN UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 2   LIGHTNING SC 06  - 0 NEWHALL PARK
 1:10 PM
22996
G2004 BC UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:30 PM
14545
G2008 BN UNITED - SC G08  - 1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  - 2 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 2:05 PM
18669
G2006 SN DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  - 0   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 0 LEICHTY MID SCH #1
 2:50 PM
22282
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 1   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 3:00 PM
25699
B2002 SN P2KS CHELSEA GS  - 2   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 2 BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #4
 3:45 PM
18026
B2006 BN EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 0   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 1 VAN NUYS HIGH SCHOOL
  October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22763
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 2   LA PREMIER FC 2004  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
20913
G2005 BB MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  - 2   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 1 CAMPUS CANYON PARK
 8:00 AM
25038
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 5   GRANADA UNITED GU03  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
24301
B2003 BN SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  - 0   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 1 VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 1
 9:15 AM
14574
G2008 BN FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 0   UNITED - SC G08  - 2 KCSP FIELD 2 SS
 9:35 AM
19097
G2006 BN LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B  - 2   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 1 CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2
 9:35 AM
22280
B2004 BN AVFC - BRASIL  - 1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 9:40 AM
18702
G2006 SN UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 2   SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:45 AM
26353
G2002 SN UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  - 7 CENTRAL PARK 10
 10:00 AM
13664
B2008 BN P2KS NEWHALL F.C  -   UNITED - SC B08  - LANARK PARK 9 V 9
 11:15 AM
22259
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 1   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:45 AM
24810
G2003 SN UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 12:00 PM
27413
G2001 SEN SANTA PAULA XTREME  - 1   UNITED - SC G01  - 2 LAS PIEDRAS PARK
 12:00 PM
16053
B2007 BT FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  - 4   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 1 NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
 12:30 PM
23951
B2003 SN N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  - 1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 05
 12:55 PM
22392
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  - 7 CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:30 PM
22766
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 2   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 10
 3:00 PM
16725
G2007 BN CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  - 0   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 4 KCSP FIELD 13 SS
 3:45 PM
25718
B2002 SN SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 2   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 9 WOOD RANCH
  October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
20914
G2005 BB UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  -   BURBANK UNITED SC  - GAME CANCELLED
 8:00 AM
31036
B2004 LEAGUE CUP JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  - 4   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 9:00 AM
19098
G2006 BN UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  -   CC AZTECS G06  - GAME CANCELLED
 9:30 AM
31033
B2004 LEAGUE CUP SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  - 3   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 9:35 AM
21063
G2005 BN UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  -   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G05  - GAME CANCELLED
 9:35 AM
18706
G2006 SN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  - 1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 2 KCSP FIELD 1
 10:30 AM
14575
G2008 BN UNITED - SC G08  -   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  - GAME CANCELLED
 11:00 AM
31037
B2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 11:10 AM
20341
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  -   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - GAME CANCELLED
 12:00 PM
16726
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  -   CC AZTECS G07  - GAME CANCELLED
 12:30 PM
31034
B2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 0   UNITED RC 04 BLUE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 12:45 PM
20344
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 RED  -   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - GAME CANCELLED
 1:35 PM
18015
B2006 BN VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  - 0   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 1 MILLIKAN MID SCH 1
 2:20 PM
19765
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  -   BOCA JRS. LA B05  - GAME CANCELLED
 4:30 PM
16707
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  -   CC AZTECS/AV G07  - GAME CANCELLED
  October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20326
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 3   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
31186
B2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 5   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
19099
G2006 BN SELECT CITIEAVALANCHE RED  - 1   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 1 VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 1
 8:30 AM
20915
G2005 BB GLENDALE FC RED  - 1   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 2 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 9:30 AM
31951
G2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 5   CULVER CITY FC G03  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 10
 9:35 AM
25906
B2002 BA FC UNITED INTER  - 2   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 1 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
 9:35 AM
18709
G2006 SN UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
22767
G2004 SN LA PREMIER FC 2004  - 0   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 1 LA CANADA HS - JV
 11:00 AM
31187
B2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC B03  - 8 CENTRAL PARK 10
 11:00 AM
31949
G2003 LEAGUE CUP TEAM USA G03 WHITE  - 1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
 11:10 AM
22748
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 0   UNITED HDC AV  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:10 AM
25730
B2002 SN EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 0   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 3 VAN NUYS HIGH SCHOOL
 11:35 AM
20345
B2005 BN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - 3   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 3 KCSP FIELD 8
 11:35 AM
21064
G2005 BN UNITED HDC AV  - 0   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 12:50 PM
26338
G2002 SN UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - SM  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:00 PM
31188
B2003 LEAGUE CUP INTERNATIONAL FC B03  - 1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 10
 2:00 PM
31950
G2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 5   NHB BLACK  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
 3:30 PM
27415
G2001 SEN CENTRAL COAST UNITED G01  - 0   UNITED - SC G01  - 2 VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
 3:30 PM
31953
G2003 LEAGUE CUP LAZERS SC G03  - 1   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
  October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22393
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  -   USARMS ULTRAS  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
24313
B2003 BN LIGHTNING SC  -   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 8:00 AM
22265
B2004 BN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  -   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
 8:00 AM
16036
B2007 BT UNITED HDC AV  -   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS
 8:00 AM
19081
G2006 BN UNITED HDC AV  -   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 8:00 AM
19767
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  -   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  - NEWHALL PARK
 9:00 AM
13650
B2008 BN UNITED - SC B08  -   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 4108  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:00 AM
20327
B2005 BN SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  -   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - CASTAIC ELEMENTARY
 9:30 AM
31275
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B02 RED  -   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 9:30 AM
16727
G2007 BN N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G07  -   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - SAN FERNANDO HS SS2
 9:35 AM
22749
G2004 SN UNITED HDC AV  -   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 9:35 AM
18038
B2006 BN UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  -   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - NEWHALL PARK
 9:40 AM
23005
G2004 BC UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  -   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:40 AM
20897
G2005 BB FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - GP  -   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
 10:30 AM
14560
G2008 BN UNITED - SC G08  -   AVFC  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 10:30 AM
16055
B2007 BT FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)  -   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD
 11:00 AM
16708
G2007 BN CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  -   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 11:10 AM
18713
G2006 SN UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  -   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  - NEWHALL PARK
 11:15 AM
20332
B2005 BN UNITED HDC-AV  -   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 11:20 AM
22281
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  -   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:30 AM
27397
G2001 SEN NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  -   UNITED - SC G01  - DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
 12:30 PM
31310
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  -   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 12:30 PM
32018
G2002 LEAGUE CUP HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA  -   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - RIVER RIDGE #1
 12:45 PM
18022
B2006 BN UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  -   UNITED HDC AV  - NEWHALL PARK
 1:00 PM
24795
G2003 SN UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  -   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:20 PM
21065
G2005 BN UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  -   LIGHTNING G05  - NEWHALL PARK
 2:30 PM
22754
G2004 SN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  -   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
 3:30 PM
31274
B2002 LEAGUE CUP FONTANA FC B02  -   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 3:30 PM
32019
G2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G02 RED  -   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  - RIVER RIDGE #1
 3:30 PM
31311
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  -   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 5:45 PM
25053
G2003 BN N.V.S.C. G03  -   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - CENTRAL PARK 03
  October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
32068
G2001 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G01  -   AVFC PREDATORS  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
 8:00 AM
31723
G2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  -   LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  - VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 8:00 AM
30991
B2004 LEAGUE CUP P2KS CRUZ AZUL  -   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
31792
G2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  -   UNITED SOUTH OC  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 8:00 AM
23958
B2003 SN UNITED - SC B03 RED  -   UNITED HDC AV  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
24801
G2003 SN AVFC  -   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 8:00 AM
31867
G2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G04 RED  -   LEGENDS IE G04 GOMEZ  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
 8:00 AM
31862
G2004 LEAGUE CUP SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  -   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
 9:00 AM
26344
G2002 SN LA GALAXY CV G02 RED  -   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - WILDFLOWER PARK #2
 9:00 AM
16054
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  -   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:30 AM
31789
G2005 LEAGUE CUP FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  -   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:45 AM
25725
B2002 SN UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  -   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 9:45 AM
20342
B2005 BN BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  -   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - KCSP FIELD 1
 10:30 AM
13665
B2008 BN UNITED - SC B08  -   AVFC B2008  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:00 AM
30992
B2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  -   CUSC 04  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:00 AM
31869
G2004 LEAGUE CUP N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES  -   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
 11:10 AM
19768
B2005 SN LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  -   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2
 11:15 AM
25888
B2002 BA CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02  -   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
 11:30 AM
31863
G2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  -   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  - RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
 11:45 AM
25057
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  -   GLENDALE FC RED  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 11:45 AM
24308
B2003 BN UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  -   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  - GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 12:30 PM
31790
G2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  -   OXNARD WAVE SC  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:20 PM
20333
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 RED  -   UNITED HDC-AV  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 2:00 PM
32070
G2001 LEAGUE CUP FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  -   UNITED - SC G01  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
 2:00 PM
31725
G2006 LEAGUE CUP AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  -   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2
 2:00 PM
31794
G2005 LEAGUE CUP SANTA MONICA UTD G05 WHITE  -   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 2:00 PM
18023
B2006 BN AVFC PANTHERS  -   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 2:15 PM
16041
B2007 BT N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  -   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
 2:55 PM
18018
B2006 BN UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  -   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  - CENTRAL PARK 10
  October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13656
B2008 BN UNITED HDC AV  -   UNITED - SC B08  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS
 8:00 AM
22755
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  -   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
30694
B2006 LEAGUE CUP VENTURA FC REDS  -   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3
 8:00 AM
23959
B2003 SN SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  -   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - WOOD RANCH
 8:00 AM
25062
G2003 BN CC AZTECS/AV G03  -   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
 8:00 AM
24309
B2003 BN CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  -   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 8:00 AM
30817
B2005 LEAGUE CUP LA ESPERANZA SC  -   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - RIVER RIDGE #1
 8:00 AM
30871
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  -   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 9:00 AM
23008
G2004 BC SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  -   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - CASTAIC ELEMENTARY
 9:00 AM
30898
B2005 LEAGUE CUP FC LONG BEACH B05 BLUE  -   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 9:00 AM
16037
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  -   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:30 AM
14566
G2008 BN UNITED HDC AV  -   UNITED - SC G08  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS
 9:40 AM
22373
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  -   GLENDALE FC RED  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:30 AM
16709
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  -   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:00 AM
30695
B2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  -   GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  - VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3
 11:00 AM
30818
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  -   UNITED SOUTH BAY  - RIVER RIDGE #1
 11:20 AM
22261
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  -   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:20 AM
22275
B2004 BN BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  -   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - KCSP FIELD 1
 12:05 PM
30899
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 RED  -   CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  - MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 12:30 PM
30614
B2006 LEAGUE CUP BURBANK UNITED SC  -   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 1:00 PM
27414
G2001 SEN UNITED - SC G01  -   VENTURA FC BLACK  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:00 PM
30873
B2005 LEAGUE CUP LEGENDS IE B05 SALOMON  -   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 2:20 PM
22764
G2004 SN SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  -   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - WOOD RANCH
 3:30 PM
30615
B2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  -   HG EAGLES  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
  October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
22267
B2004 BN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  -   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
 8:00 AM
25894
B2002 BA UNITED - SC B02 RED  -   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
30469
B2007 LEAGUE CUP AVFC RED  -   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 8:00 AM
31627
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  -   LA MIRADA FC G07  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 8:00 AM
18024
B2006 BN UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  -   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:30 AM
31246
B2003 LEAGUE CUP SPARTANS FC B03  -   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 9:30 AM
30535
B2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  -   BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:30 AM
31630
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED CENTRAL  -   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 9:35 AM
20338
B2005 BN UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  -   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:35 AM
21066
G2005 BN CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  -   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 10:00 AM
27403
G2001 SEN UNITED - SC G01  -   CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  - GAME CANCELLED
 11:00 AM
30305
B2008 LEAGUE CUP BYSC SOUTH B9 BLUE  -   UNITED - SC B08  - KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 11:00 AM
30470
B2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  -   MILAN ACADAMY WEST B07 BL  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 11:10 AM
20903
G2005 BB UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  -   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 12:00 PM
23010
G2004 BC UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  -   VALLEY UNITED COHEN  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 12:30 PM
31985
G2003 LEAGUE CUP WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  -   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
 12:30 PM
31583
G2008 LEAGUE CUP SANTA PAULA XTREME  -   UNITED - SC G08  - SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 12:30 PM
31631
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  -   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 12:45 PM
19087
G2006 BN UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  -   AVFC  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:15 PM
31247
B2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B03 RED  -   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 1:30 PM
26354
G2002 SN LA BULLS G02  -   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - PACIFIC PALISADES HS
 1:40 PM
22737
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  -   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 2:00 PM
31629
G2007 LEAGUE CUP HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY  -   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 2:00 PM
30306
B2008 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B08  -   INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  - KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 2:20 PM
22271
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  -   PALMDALE THUNDER  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:40 PM
25726
B2002 SN P2KS PUMAS  -   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 1 & SS
 3:20 PM
18712
G2006 SN FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  -   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 3:30 PM
30537
B2007 LEAGUE CUP UIFC ATLETICO LAX  -   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 3:30 PM
31986
G2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  -   TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
 3:30 PM
31584
G2008 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G08  -   MILAN ACADEMY G08 RED  - SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 4:00 PM
19769
B2005 SN UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  -   AVFC B05 BLACK  - CENTRAL PARK 09
  November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
20908
G2005 BB UNITED RC BLUE  -   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 18
 8:00 AM
14576
G2008 BN CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08  -   UNITED - SC G08  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 9:00 AM
16043
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  -   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 10:00 AM
21067
G2005 BN UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  -   SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  - NEWHALL PARK
 10:30 AM
13666
B2008 BN FC VALENCIA 08Y (SCV)  -   UNITED - SC B08  - HART HS SS - OLPH FIELD
 10:30 AM
16038
B2007 BT FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  -   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
 10:30 AM
16715
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  -   CC AZTECS/AV G07  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 11:10 AM
18691
G2006 SN CC AZTECS/AV G06  -   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 12:00 PM
16710
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  -   CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:45 PM
27408
G2001 SEN CC AZTECS AV G01  -   UNITED - SC G01  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 12:45 PM
19092
G2006 BN BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  -   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - KCSP FIELD 10
 2:00 PM
31935
G2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  -   UNITED PACIFIC  - NO FIELD - TO BE RESCHED
  November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
25727
B2002 SN UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  -   P2KS CHELSEA GS  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 8:00 AM
22760
G2004 SN UNITED - SC G04 RED  -   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 9:00 AM
31782
G2006 LEAGUE CUP LA GALAXY CV G06 PRE-ACAD  -   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
 9:00 AM
16035
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  -   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:40 AM
22272
B2004 BN UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  -   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
23012
G2004 BC UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  -   N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 10:40 AM
25899
B2002 BA BF310 B2002  -   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - ARROYO VISTA PARK #10
 11:20 AM
23960
B2003 SN UNITED - SC B03 RED  -   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:40 AM
24807
G2003 SN UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  -   SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 1:05 PM
24310
B2003 BN UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  -   SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 1:25 PM
25066
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  -   BURBANK UNITED SC  - CENTRAL PARK 10
 2:50 PM
26350
G2002 SN UNITED - SC G02 RED  -   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 3:00 PM
31780
G2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  -   TBA  - THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
 3:10 PM
22384
B2004 BT UNITED - SC B04 RED  -   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  - CENTRAL PARK 10
  November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
22768
G2004 SN SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  -   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - WOOD RANCH
 8:00 AM
25069
G2003 BN UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  -   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
19770
B2005 SN FC VALENCIA 05Y (SCV)  -   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS
 8:00 AM
24311
B2003 BN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  -   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - KCSP FIELD 1
 8:00 AM
18697
G2006 SN UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  -   DOWNTOWN LA SC G06  - NEWHALL PARK
 8:00 AM
16048
B2007 BT UNITED HDC AV  -   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS
 8:00 AM
16720
G2007 BN CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07  -   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 8:30 AM
23961
B2003 SN GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  -   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
 9:00 AM
26351
G2002 SN SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  -   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - CASTAIC ELEMENTARY
 9:35 AM
22761
G2004 SN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  -   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2
 9:35 AM
18029
B2006 BN UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  -   UNITED HDC AV  - NEWHALL PARK
 9:35 AM
19100
G2006 BN LIGHTNING SC 06  -   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 9:45 AM
20346
B2005 BN BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  -   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - KCSP FIELD 1
 9:45 AM
22990
G2004 BC UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  -   VALLEY UNITED - DONALD  - CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:15 AM
20339
B2005 BN GRANADA UNITED BU05  -   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
13662
B2008 BN UNITED - SC B08  -   LIGHTNING B08  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:00 PM
16711
G2007 BN UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  -   CC AZTECS G07  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 1:20 PM
25728
B2002 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 WEST  -   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:20 PM
21068
G2005 BN SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  -   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - KCSP FIELD 10
 1:30 PM
16039
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  -   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 2:00 PM
22360
B2004 BT BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  -   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #2
 2:15 PM
14572
G2008 BN TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  -   UNITED - SC G08  - JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4 SS
  November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14573
G2008 BN FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  -   UNITED - SC G08  - NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
 8:30 AM
16056
B2007 BT N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  -   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - LAWRENCE MIDDLESCHOOL SS2
 9:00 AM
16040
B2007 BT UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  -   FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)  - OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 10:00 AM
16712
G2007 BN N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G07  -   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - LAWRENCE MIDDLESCHOOL SS2
 11:30 AM
19766
B2005 SN JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  -   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - SUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
 1:00 PM
22379
B2004 BT TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  -   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - GABRIELINO HS TURF
 2:00 PM
13663
B2008 BN CC AZTECS B08 BLUE  -   UNITED - SC B08  - KCSP FIELD 13 SS

What is this?