UNITED SANTA CLARITA
2018 SCHEDULE


  October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
31036
B2004 LEAGUE CUP JUGGLE THE WORLD HD  - 4   UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 9:30 AM
31033
B2004 LEAGUE CUP SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  - 3   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 11:00 AM
31037
B2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B04 RED  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 12:30 PM
31034
B2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  - 0   UNITED RC 04 BLUE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
  October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
31186
B2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 5   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
 9:30 AM
31951
G2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 5   CULVER CITY FC G03  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 10
 11:00 AM
31949
G2003 LEAGUE CUP TEAM USA G03 WHITE  - 1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
 11:00 AM
31187
B2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC B03  - 8 CENTRAL PARK 10
 2:00 PM
31950
G2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 5   NHB BLACK  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
 2:00 PM
31188
B2003 LEAGUE CUP INTERNATIONAL FC B03  - 1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 10
 3:30 PM
31953
G2003 LEAGUE CUP LAZERS SC G03  - 1   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 10
  October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM
31275
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 12:30 PM
31310
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  - 0   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 5 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 12:30 PM
32018
G2002 LEAGUE CUP HIGH DESERT FC - HESPERIA  - 0   UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 2 RIVER RIDGE #1
 3:30 PM
31311
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 3:30 PM
31274
B2002 LEAGUE CUP FONTANA FC B02  - 0   UNITED - SC B02 RED  - 4 LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 3:30 PM
32019
G2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G02 RED  - 0   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  - 6 RIVER RIDGE #1
  October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
31723
G2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 3   LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  - 1 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 8:00 AM
31867
G2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 2   IE SURF G04 GOMEZ  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
 8:00 AM
31792
G2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 3   UNITED SOUTH OC  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 8:00 AM
30991
B2004 LEAGUE CUP P2KS CRUZ AZUL  - 4   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 8:00 AM
32068
G2001 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G01  - 4   AVFC PREDATORS  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
 8:00 AM
31862
G2004 LEAGUE CUP SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - 2   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 1 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
 9:30 AM
31789
G2005 LEAGUE CUP FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  - 0   UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:00 AM
31869
G2004 LEAGUE CUP N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES  - 2   UNITED - SC G04 RED  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
 11:00 AM
30992
B2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  - 1   CUSC 04  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:30 AM
31863
G2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  - 0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLAC  - 8 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
 12:30 PM
31790
G2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G05 BLUE  - 1   OXNARD WAVE SC  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:00 PM
31725
G2006 LEAGUE CUP AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  - 3   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  - 2 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2
 2:00 PM
31794
G2005 LEAGUE CUP SANTA MONICA UTD G05WHITE  - 0   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 2:00 PM
32070
G2001 LEAGUE CUP FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  - 0   UNITED - SC G01  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
  October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM
30817
B2005 LEAGUE CUP LA ESPERANZA SC  - 3   UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 2 RIVER RIDGE #1
 8:00 AM
30871
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 7   HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 8:00 AM
30694
B2006 LEAGUE CUP VENTURA FC REDS  - 8   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 0 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3
 9:00 AM
30898
B2005 LEAGUE CUP FC LONG BEACH B05 BLUE  - 1   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 2 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 9:30 AM
31360
B2002 LEAGUE CUP CC AZTECS B02  - 0   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 11:00 AM
30695
B2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  - 0   GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  - 10 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3
 11:00 AM
30818
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 WHITE  - 2   UNITED SOUTH BAY  - 1 RIVER RIDGE #1
 12:05 PM
30899
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 4   CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  - 3 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 12:30 PM
30614
B2006 LEAGUE CUP BURBANK UNITED SC  - 1   UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 12:30 PM
31361
B2002 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 2   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B02  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 2:00 PM
30873
B2005 LEAGUE CUP IE SURF B05 SALOMON  - 2   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 3 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 3:30 PM
30615
B2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B06 BLUE  - 1   HG EAGLES  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
  October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM
30469
B2007 LEAGUE CUP AVFC RED  - 10   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 8:00 AM
31627
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 7   LA MIRADA FC G07  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:30 AM
30535
B2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 5   BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY  - 0 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 9:30 AM
31246
B2003 LEAGUE CUP SPARTANS FC B03  - 1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 9:30 AM
31630
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED CENTRAL  - 0   UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 1 SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 11:00 AM
30470
B2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  - 1   MILAN ACADAMY WEST B07 BL  - 3 LANCASTER COMPLEX 1 SS
 11:00 AM
30305
B2008 LEAGUE CUP BYSC SOUTH B9 BLUE  - 0   UNITED - SC B08  - 13 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 12:30 PM
31583
G2008 LEAGUE CUP SANTA PAULA XTREME  - 0   UNITED - SC G08  - 9 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 12:30 PM
31985
G2003 LEAGUE CUP WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  - 3   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
 12:30 PM
31247
B2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B03 RED  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 12:30 PM
31631
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G07 WHITE  - 0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - 2 SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 2:00 PM
30306
B2008 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B08  - 1   INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS  - 2 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 2:00 PM
31629
G2007 LEAGUE CUP HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY  - 1   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 7 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 3:30 PM
31584
G2008 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G08  - 1   MILAN ACADEMY G08 RED  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 3:30 PM
30537
B2007 LEAGUE CUP UIFC ATLETICO LAX  - 2   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  - 1 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 3:30 PM
31986
G2003 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  - 0   TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  - 5 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
  November 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM
31934
G2004 LEAGUE CUP EAGLES  - 0   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 1 PLEASANT VALLEY #13
 11:30 AM
35139
B2002 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD UNITED SC  - 3   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #02
 12:05 PM
31935
G2004 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 0   UNITED PACIFIC  - 2 PLEASANT VALLEY #13
  November 4, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM
31782
G2006 LEAGUE CUP LA GALAXY CV G06 PRE-ACAD  - 1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 0 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
 11:00 AM
32103
G2001 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G01  - 3   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  - 3 JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
 2:30 PM
32102
G2001 LEAGUE CUP RIALTO FIRE SC  - 1   UNITED - SC G01  - 2 JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
 3:30 PM
31780
G2006 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 1   EAGLES WHITE  - 0 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
  November 11, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM
30940
B2005 LEAGUE CUP LA GALAXY CV B05 PRE-ACAD  - 0   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 9:30 AM
30967
B2005 LEAGUE CUP EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 1   UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 9:30 AM
31669
G2007 LEAGUE CUP BYSC CORONA G07  - 0   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 12:05 PM
30941
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  - 0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  - 5 LANCASTER COMPLEX 22
 12:30 PM
30968
B2005 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC B05 RED  - 0   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 12:30 PM
31670
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  - 0   FC VALENCIA 07 (SCV)  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
  November 17, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM
35071
G2006 LEAGUE CUP SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  - 6   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
  November 18, 2018   Sunday
 12:30 PM
31622
G2008 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G08  - 2   PALM DESERT SC G08  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS
 3:30 PM
31621
G2008 LEAGUE CUP SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  - 2   UNITED - SC G08  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS
  December 1, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM
36027
G2008 LEAGUE CUP EAGLES WHITE  - 3   UNITED - SC G08  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9

What is this?