October 13, 2018 Saturday |
12:30 PM |
31901 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC - 1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
12:30 PM |
31040 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC ALLIANCE F.C. - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
3:30 PM |
31902 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 0 |
OXNARD WAVE SC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
3:30 PM |
31041 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
P2KS NEWHALL F.C - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
October 14, 2018 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
31966 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 2 |
GLENDALE FC RED - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
3:30 PM |
31968 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
October 21, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31879 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 7 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G04 BLACK - 1 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
8:00 AM |
31109 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2004 - 3 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE |
11:00 AM |
31881 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED RC BLACK - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 0 |
GLEN A WILSON -TURF FIELD |
11:00 AM |
31108 |
B2004 LEAGUE CUP |
P2KS CHELSEA AF - 3 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE |
October 27, 2018 Saturday |
12:00 AM |
30624 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 1 |
PALM DESERT SC B06 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
11:00 AM |
30727 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 1 |
FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06 - 0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12 |
11:00 AM |
30818 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED - SC B05 WHITE - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 1 |
RIVER RIDGE #1 |
12:30 PM |
30623 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY VP - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4 |
2:00 PM |
30819 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA SC - 4 |
RIVER RIDGE #1 |
2:00 PM |
30729 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
EMPIRE SC B06 - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 1 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12 |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30476 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE - |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
9:30 AM |
30412 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 BLACK - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
9:30 AM |
30247 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2008 - 4 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 3 |
VICTORY PARK LOWER |
11:00 AM |
31547 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
HG EAGLES - 1 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 0 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS |
12:30 PM |
30413 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 1 |
SDFA LEGENDS FA B2007 - 3 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
12:30 PM |
30248 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 6 |
VICTORY PARK LOWER |
2:00 PM |
30477 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 1 |
NECAXA USA BLACK - 4 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
2:00 PM |
31548 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE - 0 |
IU MORENO VALLEY SC RUANO - 2 |
FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS |
3:30 PM |
30249 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 3 |
LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2008 - 4 |
VICTORY PARK LOWER |
November 3, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
31909 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED LA WHITE - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2 |
2:00 PM |
31910 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 1 |
CELTIC HARPS - 0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2 |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31555 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 6 |
VENTURA FC '08 WHITE - 0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
9:30 AM |
31810 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
PALM DESERT SC G05 - 5 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2 |
9:30 AM |
31768 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
9:30 AM |
30152 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
TEAM USA RED - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 5 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 7V7 |
12:30 PM |
31508 |
G2009 LEAGUE CUP |
XPLOSION SC G09 - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 8 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY |
2:00 PM |
31557 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 9V9 |
3:30 PM |
31811 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 4 |
LA PREMIER FC 2005 - 1 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2 |
3:30 PM |
31770 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
DESERT UNITED 2006 - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
3:30 PM |
31509 |
G2009 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 2 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G09 BLUE - 4 |
SORENSEN SCIENCE ACADEMY |
3:30 PM |
30153 |
B2009 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO - 2 |
LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 7V7 |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30802 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
XPLOSION SC B06 - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 |
9:30 AM |
31594 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
WORLDWIDE EDA - 3 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
11:00 AM |
30803 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 2 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY - 5 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 |
12:30 PM |
31595 |
G2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 0 |
CRUSADERS FC G08 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
11:00 AM |
35076 |
G2006 LEAGUE CUP |
SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE - 2 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24 |
|