FC GOLDEN STATE
2019 SCHEDULE


  September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11416
B2010 SES TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 8:00 AM
11860
B2010 BD MILAN ACADEMY B10 RED  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 6 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 8:00 AM
10399
B2011 BC RIALTO FIRE RED  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 2 JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
 8:00 AM
16062
B2008 BN NEW IMAGE BLUE DEVILS GREY  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 6 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 8:00 AM
13391
B2009 SW CULVER CITY FC B09 BLUE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 5 TELLEFSON PARK SS
 8:00 AM
16502
G2008 G LA SURF HW G08 WHITE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 3 SS
 8:30 AM
19754
B2006 SC TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 2 SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
 8:30 AM
14172
B2009 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 1   GVFC VALLEY PRODIGIES FC  - 0 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 8:45 AM
12035
B2010 BK DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1 GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
 9:15 AM
12821
G2010 BG AC BREA G10 GOLD  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2 BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
 9:30 AM
15092
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 3 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 9:30 AM
14333
G2009 SEN TEAM USA  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
 9:35 AM
19036
G2007 BC BOCA JRS LA G07  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 3 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 10:00 AM
15116
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 2   SANTA MONICA UTD B08 BLUE  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:05 AM
20664
B2006 BT TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  - 12   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0 SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
 10:30 AM
15044
B2008 GS MILAN ACADEMY B08 RED  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 0 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 10:30 AM
19338
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  - 2 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
10243
B2011 SS TITANS FC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 10:35 AM
27625
G2002 SS FC LONG BEACH GS G02BLUE55  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 11:00 AM
13223
B2009 SE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 5   OLIMPUS FC B09  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 11:00 AM
16721
G2008 SN UNITED AV BLUE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 5SS
 11:00 AM
12951
B2009 G TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 3 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
 11:10 AM
19308
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 7   EAGLES  - 1 KCSP FIELD 06W
 11:30 AM
27957
B2000 PR FC VALENCIA (SCV) DROP 9/23  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 7 COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS
 11:45 AM
11528
B2010 SE FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 2   INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:45 AM
10467
B2011 BD HDYSL FURY FC - IE TORNEL  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 12:05 PM
21113
G2006 SS FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 2   LA BULLS G06  - 5 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:15 PM
11407
B2010 SES TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 8 EDISON PARK SS
 12:30 PM
10847
B2011 BR FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 0   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:45 PM
11587
B2010 SN SANTA MONICA UTD B10 BLUE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 0 FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
 12:50 PM
18168
B2007 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 6   DESERT COMM VICTORVILLE  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 1:00 PM
10016
B2012 BE CELTIC 1888 B12  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:00 PM
10464
B2011 BD TEAM USA  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 1:05 PM
20842
G2006 SES PALM DESERT SC G06  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
 1:20 PM
28016
B2000 GN CC AZTECS/AV B01  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 29
 1:35 PM
18117
B2007 BC INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  - 9   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0 KRANZ JR HS #4
 1:40 PM
17525
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 0   SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  - 4 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 1:45 PM
11575
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 5   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 1:45 PM
26649
B2002 PR FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0   CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 2:00 PM
13832
B2009 BL FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 1   UNIVERSAL SC CA SPORTING  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 2:15 PM
13776
B2009 BK LA POWER MARTINEZ  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 8 PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
 2:50 PM
17499
B2007 SEN LA ESPERANZA S  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
 3:00 PM
10964
B2011 BT FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 7   FC UNITED CHIVAS  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:20 PM
17313
B2007 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 10   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  - 0 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 3:30 PM
15443
B2008 SN INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 3 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 3:30 PM
10623
B2011 BK LA SURF LC B11 BLACK  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 23 OAK GROVE FIELD SS
 3:45 PM
25209
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  - 2 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 4:15 PM
10187
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 5:45 PM
23464
B2004 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA B04 SO BAY  - 7 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
  September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18162
B2007 BD RIALTO FIRE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 5 JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
 8:30 AM
20441
B2006 BK LA UNITED LA - B2006  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 1 SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
 9:40 AM
17480
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1   FC VALENCIA B07N (SCV)  - 1 KCSP FIELD 06W
 10:00 AM
27027
B2002 SS SOUTH BAY FALCONS ELITE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 8 HASKELL MIDDLE SCH 2
 10:00 AM
27961
B2000 PR OXNARD UNITED SC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 10:05 AM
20665
B2006 BT ATLETICO - WHITE  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0 GRANT HIGH SCHOOL #1 & SS
 10:30 AM
13061
B2009 SEN LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 4 WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS
 11:00 AM
16629
G2008 SC OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 1 RIO VISTA MS SS#2
 11:00 AM
23472
B2004 PR CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 0 VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
 11:10 AM
26245
G2003 SES RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3
 12:20 PM
24764
G2004 SEN UNITED RC BLUE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS
 12:55 PM
28022
B2000 GN SANTOS LAGUNA SC 00  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 5 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
 1:45 PM
27862
G2001 PR SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 2:20 PM
26799
B2002 GS INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 1 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 2:30 PM
17658
B2007 SC TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 5 GABRIELINO HS TURF
 3:00 PM
19956
B2006 SN UNITED AV  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 11 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 4:00 PM
11413
B2010 SES AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 3 CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
 4:00 PM
25112
G2004 BC UNITED OC  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 4:05 PM
17535
B2007 SEN FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 2 GABRIELINO HS TURF
  September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
25113
G2004 BC LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G04  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 8:00 AM
21687
B2005 SES SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD  - 9   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0 RAMONA JUNIOR HS
 8:00 AM
13224
B2009 SE MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 3 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 8:00 AM
10412
B2011 BC FOOTHILL STORM  - 9   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 0 EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS
 8:00 AM
18163
B2007 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 11   OLIMPUS FC B07-CRUZEIRO  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 8:00 AM
20426
B2006 BK LA UNITED / LAPD GREEN  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 0 HELEN BERNSTEIN HS
 8:00 AM
11569
B2010 SN LA SURF LC B10  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 6 OAK GROVE FIELD SS
 8:00 AM
14173
B2009 BT INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
 8:00 AM
10188
B2012 BW PARAMOUNT FC JRS B2012  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 4 PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
 8:30 AM
20650
B2006 BT USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  - 9   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0 FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
 8:30 AM
13781
B2009 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 11   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 0 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 8:45 AM
25210
B2003 PR FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 9:00 AM
21107
G2006 SS FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 0 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 9:15 AM
12041
B2010 BK DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 6 LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
 9:15 AM
10468
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 4   HDYSL FURY FC - IE TORNEL  - 3 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 9:15 AM
16492
G2008 G SOUTH VALLEY G08 WHITE  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 0 KCSP FIELD 17 SS
 9:15 AM
14363
G2009 SEN SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 1 SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 9:15 AM
10241
B2011 SS XPLOSION SC B11  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 1 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
 9:30 AM
16725
G2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 5   UNITED - SC G08 BLUE  - 0 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 9:30 AM
11529
B2010 SE FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 3 LAMPTON ELEMENTARY
 9:40 AM
19763
B2006 SC TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 1 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 9:45 AM
23868
B2004 SC INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0 KRANZ JR HS #4
 9:45 AM
17500
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1   FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV  - 3 KCSP FIELD 06W
 10:00 AM
15447
B2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:00 AM
11593
B2010 SN ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 2 IRVING STEAM MID SCH SS
 10:30 AM
10020
B2012 BE FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 7   TEAM USA  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:30 AM
20846
G2006 SES FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 0   UNITED SOUTH BAY  - 4 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
12830
G2010 BG BOCA OC G10  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2 EL RANCHO 7 V 7
 10:45 AM
15082
B2008 SES INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 1 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 11:00 AM
13070
B2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 4   LA ESPERANZA  - 2 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 11:15 AM
15050
B2008 GS LA UNITED FA WHITE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 1 RIO DE LOS ANGELES GRASS FIELD
 11:25 AM
19353
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 5   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B  - 0 KCSP FIELD 06W
 11:30 AM
10841
B2011 BR LA POWER SL GARCIA B2011  - 9   FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 2 PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
 11:30 AM
16633
G2008 SC FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 2   NEWBURY PARK SC STORM  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 12:00 PM
17659
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 4 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 12:00 PM
13397
B2009 SW UNITED SOUTH BAY  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 6 WILLIAM GREEN SS
 12:05 PM
17302
B2007 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 9   VC FUSION YSA 07 PREACAD  - 2 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
12969
B2009 G FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1   XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  - 2 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 12:30 PM
15137
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  - 9 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 12:30 PM
10953
B2011 BT FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 0   LA GALAXYCV B11 PREACAD BLUE  - 7 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:30 PM
10633
B2011 BK PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 9 SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
 1:00 PM
10473
B2011 BD FONTANA FC B2011  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 6 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 1:00 PM
11865
B2010 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 3   TEAM USA BLUE  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:00 PM
15123
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 2   AC BREA B08 PDA  - 5 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:15 PM
11420
B2010 SES FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 8 MARSHALL MS SS
 1:40 PM
19344
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 0   PUMAS USA KICKERS  - 13 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 1:45 PM
24769
G2004 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 2   LEGACY UNITED SC G04  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:45 PM
10417
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 0   EMPIRE SC B11 - GIO  - 6 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 2:00 PM
27946
B2000 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 8   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:00 PM
13837
B2009 BL FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 4   ELSINORE SC B09 RANSOM  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 2:15 PM
23479
B2004 PR CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 2:15 PM
11425
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 5   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 3:00 PM
10641
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 1   UIFC PANTERAS  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:20 PM
17531
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07  - 5 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 3:35 PM
18126
B2007 BC LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0 JOHN MARSHALL HS - LA
 4:00 PM
26637
B2002 PR FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0   ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA  - 6 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
  September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
21688
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 2   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 10 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
11423
B2010 SES TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 4 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 8:00 AM
11514
B2010 SE CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:30 AM
15048
B2008 GS FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 2   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  - 1 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 8:30 AM
12039
B2010 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 6   GLENDALE FC B2010 BLACK  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 9:15 AM
10226
B2011 SS TOTAL FUTBOL OC WEST LL  - 14   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 4 WALTER KNOTT SS1
 9:15 AM
10618
B2011 BK LA SURF LC B11 BLACK  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 6 OAK GROVE FIELD SS
 9:30 AM
13225
B2009 SE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1   RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE  - 6 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 9:30 AM
16066
B2008 BN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 5   UNITED AV  - 1 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 9:40 AM
23869
B2004 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 2   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:45 AM
10413
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  - 10 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 10:00 AM
13395
B2009 SW FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 6   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  - 5 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:15 AM
25211
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 0   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  - 6 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 10:30 AM
10405
B2011 BC LAZERS SC B11  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 1 ALLEN AVENUE
 10:30 AM
10023
B2012 BE RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 8 AB BROWN COMPLEX GREEN 1 7V7
 10:30 AM
16728
G2008 SN FUTBOL FOUNDATION G08 AH  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 5 NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
 10:30 AM
10247
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 2   TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I  - 6 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:45 AM
27964
B2000 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 1 VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
 11:00 AM
25104
G2004 BC MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G04 JM  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 2 CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE
 11:00 AM
10842
B2011 BR FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 1   GLENDALE FC B2011 RED  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 11:25 AM
19759
B2006 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 2   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 0 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 11:30 AM
16497
G2008 G FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 2   BOCA JRS LA G08  - 5 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:45 AM
26638
B2002 PR FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0   OXNARD UNITED SC  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 11:45 AM
10471
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:45 AM
10629
B2011 BK FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 3 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 12:00 PM
12957
B2009 G ANAHEIM FC PDA B2009  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0 PORTOLA MID SCH SS,ORANGE
 12:15 PM
10191
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 0   PARAMOUNT FC JRS B2012  - 13 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:30 PM
15450
B2008 SN UNITED - SC B08 BLUE  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 3 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 12:30 PM
10189
B2012 BW CAL STARS PSC96  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 4 BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA
 12:30 PM
13841
B2009 BL CELTIC DRUIDS  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 5 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 1:00 PM
11869
B2010 BD CELTIC EUROPA  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 7 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:00 PM
16636
G2008 SC TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 1 HOLLYWOOD HS
 1:15 PM
17664
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 1   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:25 PM
28020
B2000 GN FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 1   LA SURF LC B01  - 1 KCSP FIELD 06W
 1:30 PM
27868
G2001 PR FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 0   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 1:30 PM
27028
B2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 2   NECAXA USA BRAVES  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 1:30 PM
11570
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 8   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 1:30 PM
24773
G2004 SEN CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0 VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
 1:45 PM
26806
B2002 GS FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 3   NHB BLACK  - 1 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:00 PM
26246
G2003 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0   REVOLUTION G2003 ELITE  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 2:00 PM
19041
G2007 BC DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 4 SOTOMAYOR TURF FIELD
 2:45 PM
11591
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  - 4 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:00 PM
27629
G2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0   UIFC FC KNIGHTS  - 0 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 3:30 PM
13785
B2009 BK UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 8 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 4:30 PM
14158
B2009 BT GVFC LA VIKINGS  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 2 VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
  September 21, 2019   Saturday
 7:30 AM
12040
B2010 BK LA SURF HW B10  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 9 GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#1
 8:00 AM
23485
B2004 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 0   APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  - 6 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 8:00 AM
11872
B2010 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 7   APPLE VALLEY STORM BLACK  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
20849
G2006 SES CELTIC 1888 G06  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 8:00 AM
15129
B2008 SES FULLERTON RANGERS B08 WHITE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 6 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 8:00 AM
15454
B2008 SN FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 1 COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS SS
 8:00 AM
13844
B2009 BL FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 4   BYSC CORONA B09  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 8:00 AM
25108
G2004 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 0   UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
12825
G2010 BG FC MAN UNITED G2010  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 ORANGE GROVE MID SCH SS
 8:30 AM
15083
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 1   LA SURF LC B08  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:00 AM
10843
B2011 BR LA POWER SL MARTINEZ B11  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 0 PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
 9:00 AM
10960
B2011 BT DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL RED  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 6 SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #2SS
 9:15 AM
10472
B2011 BD COLTON AMERICA SC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 5 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 9:15 AM
11592
B2010 SN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B10 S.GATE  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 2 LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
 9:15 AM
10248
B2011 SS XPLOSION SC B11  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 4 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
 9:30 AM
13207
B2009 SE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 3   RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO  - 6 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 9:30 AM
13396
B2009 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 2 LEICHTY MID SCH B SS
 9:30 AM
15049
B2008 GS PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 0 WALTER KNOTT SS2
 9:35 AM
17309
B2007 GN LA ESPERANZA  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 0 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5
 9:40 AM
26812
B2002 GS MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 9:45 AM
18129
B2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  - 11 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 10:00 AM
14164
B2009 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  - 5 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:00 AM
28021
B2000 GN LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 2 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2
 10:30 AM
21108
G2006 SS FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 3   AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  - 0 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
11427
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 3 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:00 AM
15102
B2008 SES INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 11:00 AM
10395
B2011 BC RIALTO FIRE RED  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 2 JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
 11:20 AM
24776
G2004 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 3 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 11:30 AM
11571
B2010 SN SANTA MONICA UTD B10 BLUE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 2 FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SS
 11:30 AM
16493
G2008 G FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 0   EAGLES WHITE  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:40 AM
23870
B2004 SC FOOTHILL STORM B04  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0 JUNE VAIL PARK
 11:45 AM
11520
B2010 SE FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 5   BYSC CORONA B10  - 3 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:45 AM
10475
B2011 BD FONTANA FC B2011  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 11:45 AM
10624
B2011 BK FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 12   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 0 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 12:00 PM
16067
B2008 BN LIGHTNING B08  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 4 LANCASTER COMPLEX 5SS
 12:00 PM
21689
B2005 SES FC ENGLAND B05  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0 LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
 12:10 PM
19040
G2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 4   UNITED RC WHITE  - 0 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:15 PM
12971
B2009 G FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1   SANTA BARBARA SC DA  - 2 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 12:30 PM
10171
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 12   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 1:00 PM
14341
G2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 2   EAGLES  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:30 PM
27968
B2000 PR INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 1:40 PM
27029
B2002 SS FCA SC B02  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 1:40 PM
26247
G2003 SES FC ENGLAND G03  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2 LOS ANGELES CITY COLLEGE
 1:45 PM
20656
B2006 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 3   VALLEY UNITED -JACKSON  - 4 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 1:45 PM
10419
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 0   FOOTHILL STORM  - 7 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 1:45 PM
26639
B2002 PR GPS DESERT CITIES B2002  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 2:15 PM
10232
B2011 SS TOTAL FUTBOL PREACAD. II  - 15   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 3 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 2:30 PM
13788
B2009 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 8   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 3:00 PM
10027
B2012 BE RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 1 ARLINGTON HS SS
 3:00 PM
10192
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 0   CAL STARS PSC96  - 6 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:25 PM
20432
B2006 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 4   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SELA BL  - 0 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 4:15 PM
10643
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 5   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 5:15 PM
27630
G2002 SS LA BULLS G02  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1 PACIFIC PALISADES HS
  September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
21690
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 1   WESTMINSTER SA  - 8 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 8:00 AM
17660
B2007 SC FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 0 EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
18164
B2007 BD UNIVERSAL SC HDC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 13 TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK
 8:00 AM
25177
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 4   AC BREA B03 RED  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 8:00 AM
27873
G2001 PR UNITED OC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 8:00 AM
19318
B2006 GN CC AZTECS/COAST B06  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 3 SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
19766
B2006 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:00 AM
15029
B2008 GS LA UNITED FA RED  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 0 DOWNEY ALBION REC PARK SS1
 9:35 AM
19962
B2006 SN FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 1   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:45 AM
26640
B2002 PR FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0   BOCA OC B02 WHITE  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 9:45 AM
23490
B2004 PR FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 10:00 AM
17532
B2007 SEN BARCELONA CALIF B2007  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 2 AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL
 11:10 AM
27030
B2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 1   NECAXA USA LENNOXHELLCATS  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 11:15 AM
26248
G2003 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 11:15 AM
17491
B2007 SEN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 11:45 AM
19349
B2006 GN CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 0 SANTA YNEZ VLY UNION HS
 12:30 PM
13065
B2009 SEN TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 3 JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
 1:15 PM
23871
B2004 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 3   FC CAL VELOCITY B04 BLK  - 0 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:45 PM
24778
G2004 SEN FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0 VALENCIA HS TURF FIELD
 2:00 PM
27967
B2000 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 2   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY 01  - 1 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 3:00 PM
25114
G2004 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 0   EMPIRE SC G04  - 5 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 3:45 PM
28001
B2000 GN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 01  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 30
 4:00 PM
26817
B2002 GS FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 4   TOTALFUTBOL SWLA MACARTHUR  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 4:00 PM
13376
B2009 SW AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 0 CLOVER PARK EXT 9V9
 6:00 PM
21109
G2006 SS FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 1 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 6:05 PM
27610
G2002 SS SANTA ANITA SC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 LOUIE POMPEI FIELD 3
  September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13213
B2009 SE LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
 8:00 AM
26249
G2003 SES WEST COVINA FC G03 HAYDEL  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 5 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
17661
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 3   UIFC HURRICANES  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
23872
B2004 SC FC MAN UNITED B2004  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 2 ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE SCH
 8:00 AM
18165
B2007 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 1   MANCHESTER UNITED B07  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 8:00 AM
16047
B2008 BN SOUTH VALLEY B08 RAMOS  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 9 KCSP FIELD 17 SS
 8:00 AM
10474
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 2   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 7 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
19768
B2006 SC SPARTANS EAST LA FC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 2 MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
18131
B2007 BC SANTA ANITA SC 5962  - 11   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0 ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
10172
B2012 BW INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
 8:00 AM
26641
B2002 PR APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 8:00 AM
24780
G2004 SEN LA SURF LC G04  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0 LA CANADA HS - VARSITY
 8:30 AM
16639
G2008 SC FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 1   UNITED LA JOZKOWICZ/NARTEY  - 7 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:00 AM
13071
B2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 4   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  - 6 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 9:15 AM
10401
B2011 BC LAZERS SC B11  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 2 ALLEN AVENUE
 9:15 AM
10410
B2011 BC CLAREMONT STARS B11 LEVAY  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 0 EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS
 9:30 AM
10452
B2011 BD RIALTO FIRE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 3 JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
 9:35 AM
27616
G2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 6   FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  - 0 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:40 AM
27031
B2002 SS NECAXA USA BLACK  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 13 LA CENTER (L.A.C.E.S)
 10:00 AM
15134
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 1   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:30 AM
10026
B2012 BE FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 7   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:30 AM
11874
B2010 BD COLTON AMERICA SC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 10:30 AM
20442
B2006 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B06  - 1 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 11:25 AM
28007
B2000 GN FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 1   P2KS CHELSEA GS B2000  - 2 KCSP FIELD 06W
 11:30 AM
14174
B2009 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 2   VALLEY UNITED VILLATORO  - 6 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:45 AM
11418
B2010 SES TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 11:45 AM
10228
B2011 SS TOTAL FUTBOL OC WEST LL  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 1 WALTER KNOTT SS1
 12:00 PM
16731
G2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 4   FC VALENCIA G08 SWAP SGV  - 3 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 12:10 PM
20666
B2006 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 1   GLENDALE FC B2006 RED  - 15 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
10844
B2011 BR FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 0   DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAORNGE  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:30 PM
15141
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0   FC DEP NORWALK TORITOS  - 3 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 1:00 PM
14366
G2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 3   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:00 PM
12020
B2010 BK LA POWER SL GARCIA B2010  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 3 PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
 1:15 PM
17492
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE  - 9 KCSP FIELD 13
 1:40 PM
21691
B2005 SES APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0 BREWSTER PARK 2
 1:45 PM
11426
B2010 SES INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 4 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 1:45 PM
17533
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 1   OXNARD WAVE SC  - 2 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 1:45 PM
10961
B2011 BT FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 11   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BYA  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 2:00 PM
13846
B2009 BL FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 0   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 2:15 PM
11530
B2010 SE FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 2:30 PM
12962
B2009 G CULVER CITY FC B09  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1 TELLEFSON PARK SS
 2:30 PM
15453
B2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 3   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 2:30 PM
12831
G2010 BG SANTA ANITA SC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2 FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
 2:55 PM
19357
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 0 KCSP FIELD 13
 3:00 PM
11572
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:00 PM
15084
B2008 SES SANTA MONICA UTD B08 BLUE  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 0 JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
 3:00 PM
25187
B2003 PR SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 1 SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
 3:10 PM
25127
G2004 BC UNITED OC  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #18
 3:25 PM
17310
B2007 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 0   EAGLES  - 0 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 4:15 PM
10634
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 5:00 PM
10177
B2012 BW BRAZIL STARS RISING B2012  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 1 GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS
  September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
26642
B2002 PR SANTA MONICA UTD B02 BLUE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 8:00 AM
17662
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 3   FC ENGLAND B07  - 3 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
27877
G2001 PR FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 2   FC VALENCIA G01 SWAP SGV  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 8:00 AM
10005
B2012 BE FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 8   LAZERS SC B12  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
11526
B2010 SE LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 11 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 8:00 AM
13218
B2009 SE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 3   RIALTO FIRE SC  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 8:00 AM
16710
G2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD JOHNSON  - 0 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 8:00 AM
10630
B2011 BK LA SURF LC B11  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 2 OAK GROVE FIELD SS
 8:30 AM
10182
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I  - 4 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 8:30 AM
16618
G2008 SC FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:15 AM
10458
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 0   CELTIC 1888 B11  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 9:35 AM
20852
G2006 SES FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 0   NECAXA USA SB BLASTERS  - 5 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:45 AM
26821
B2002 GS FONTANA FC B02 CHAGO  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 9:45 AM
28012
B2000 GN SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 01  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 4 WOOD RANCH
 9:45 AM
10178
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 1   BRAZIL STARS RISING B2012  - 3 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 10:00 AM
19021
G2007 BC BARCELONA CALIF G2007  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 0 AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:00 AM
18166
B2007 BD OLIMPUS FC - B07 TAURO  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 5 RUTH O HARRIS MS
 10:00 AM
13382
B2009 SW SOUTHWESTERN YSC  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 3 WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH SS
 10:00 AM
15035
B2008 GS FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 2   SOCAL ELITE FC B08 ELITE  - 1 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:30 AM
10453
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1   RIALTO FIRE  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:30 AM
10238
B2011 SS TITANS FC  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 11:00 AM
10420
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  - 9 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 11:00 AM
16053
B2008 BN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 2   LIGHTNING BAR B08  - 3 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 11:00 AM
11573
B2010 SN BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 4 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 11:00 AM
19770
B2006 SC PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 1 ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
 11:10 AM
20662
B2006 BT LA SURF SO B06  - 14   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0 LA CANADA HS - JV
 11:10 AM
21110
G2006 SS FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  - 3 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 11:10 AM
17311
B2007 GN UIFC LAGUNA FC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
 11:45 AM
23494
B2004 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 0   CC AZTECS B04  - 4 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 12:00 PM
20438
B2006 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 1 LEICHTY MID SCH #1
 12:15 PM
10644
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 8   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:30 PM
11876
B2010 BD DESERT COMM HESPERIAPUMAS  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 4 SCHMIDT PARK #2SS
 12:45 PM
18133
B2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC B07  - 5 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:00 PM
11428
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 4   INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:00 PM
13792
B2009 BK BRAZIL STARS B09 / BG  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 11 BLANCO PARK SS
 1:30 PM
10845
B2011 BR FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 1   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B11  - 6 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 1:45 PM
23873
B2004 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 1   CELTIC ST PATRICK  - 6 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:00 PM
15111
B2008 SES LA SURF LC B08  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0 VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
 2:00 PM
12972
B2009 G FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC RED  - 2 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 2:15 PM
10234
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 3   TOTAL FUTBOL PREACAD. II  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 2:20 PM
27621
G2002 SS CPL - CAPO FC G02  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 4 J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #2
 2:20 PM
26250
G2003 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0   XPLOSION SC G03  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 2:30 PM
19963
B2006 SN ROADRUNNER UNITED FC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 3 CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 2
 2:45 PM
11578
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 1   LA SURF LC B10  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:30 PM
16494
G2008 G FC DEP LA MIRADA  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 0 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 5:15 PM
10962
B2011 BT AUTOBAHN SC B11 GOLD  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 7 CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
  October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11527
B2010 SE FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 1   HDYSL FURY FC IE- TORNEL  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
19748
B2006 SC FOOTHILL STORM WHITE  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 4 JUNE VAIL PARK
 8:30 AM
16495
G2008 G FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 3930  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:30 AM
13226
B2009 SE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 2   TEAM USA - BLACK  - 12 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 9:30 AM
13387
B2009 SW NECAXA USA ATLETICO LAX  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 3 LENNOX MIDDLESCHOOL 9V9
 9:45 AM
13770
B2009 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 5 LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
 10:00 AM
17663
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 6   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 LEON  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 10:00 AM
14171
B2009 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 3   LA SURF HW B09  - 1 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:30 AM
19027
G2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 2   LA SURF SO G07  - 3 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
11854
B2010 BD LEGENDS IE B10 ARGENTIERI  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 11 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 10:30 AM
11583
B2010 SN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 4 LANCASTER COMPLEX 6SS
 10:30 AM
10183
B2012 BW TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I  - 11   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 1 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 10:45 AM
13826
B2009 BL INLAND UNITED SC ARTURO  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 5 EL POTRERO PARK SS
 11:00 AM
16058
B2008 BN CC AZTECS/AV B08  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 11 LANCASTER COMPLEX 5SS
 11:00 AM
15040
B2008 GS UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 1 EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
 11:00 AM
13068
B2009 SEN TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY II  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 1 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
 11:10 AM
18167
B2007 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 5   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 11:10 AM
19327
B2006 GN UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
 11:20 AM
18111
B2007 BC INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  - 12   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0 KRANZ JR HS #4
 11:30 AM
21692
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0   TEAM USA BLUE  - 5 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 11:30 AM
15085
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 1   AC BREA B08 PDA  - 6 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:40 AM
25128
G2004 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 2   LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G04  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 11:45 AM
10459
B2011 BD CELTIC 1888 B11  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 12:05 PM
20831
G2006 SES FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 1   SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  - 1 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
15138
B2008 SES FC DEP NORWALK TORITOS  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 2 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 12:30 PM
10963
B2011 BT FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 4   LA GALAXY CV B11 BLACK  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:55 PM
17493
B2007 SEN GLENDALE FC B2007 RED  - 12   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 1:00 PM
10463
B2011 BD TEAM USA  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 8 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 1:00 PM
10631
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 2   UIFC PANTERAS  - 7 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:15 PM
11422
B2010 SES FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 4 MARSHALL MS SS
 1:15 PM
19964
B2006 SN FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 4   ATLETICO - ORANGE  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 1:20 PM
24792
G2004 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0   UNITED RC BLUE  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:40 PM
17312
B2007 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 4   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  - 2 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 1:45 PM
10846
B2011 BR FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 2   USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 2:15 PM
10638
B2011 BK LA SURF LC B11  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 7 OAK GROVE FIELD SS
 2:15 PM
10414
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 3:00 PM
11574
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B10 S.GATE  - 4 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:00 PM
12031
B2010 BK FC VALENCIA B10 SWAP SGV  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 3 JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
 3:15 PM
19354
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 1   SC ANTELOPE CA  - 5 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 3:30 PM
12966
B2009 G INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 3:30 PM
10239
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 6 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 3:35 PM
21111
G2006 SS SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 2 JOHN ADAMS NORTH (SSBRA)
 4:10 PM
17534
B2007 SEN LA ESPERANZA S  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 1 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #4
 4:15 PM
10011
B2012 BE BYSC CORONA B12  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 3 EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
 4:45 PM
20439
B2006 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 1   WEST COVINA UNITED  - 1 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 6:00 PM
11411
B2010 SES AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 9 CLOVER PARK MAIN 7V7
  October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19782
B2006 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 9 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
11405
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 5   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST  - 0 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 8:00 AM
28044
B2000 GN FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 1   CC AZTECS/AV B01  - 2 KCSP FIELD 06W
 8:00 AM
27032
B2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 5   COLTON AMERICA SC MERLOS  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 8:00 AM
26643
B2002 PR HG EAGLES  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 8:00 AM
18196
B2007 BD DESERT COMM VICTORVILLE  - 10   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 0 SCHMIDT PARK #1
 8:00 AM
25196
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 9:00 AM
23497
B2004 PR SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 1 VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
 9:15 AM
10406
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 2   CLAREMONT STARS B11 LEVAY  - 4 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 9:15 AM
15438
B2008 SN TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 0 JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
 9:30 AM
13790
B2009 BK LA SURF LC B09  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 9 LA CANADA HS - JV
 9:35 AM
18145
B2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  - 9 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 10:00 AM
21693
B2005 SES CULVER CITY FC B05  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0 CULVER CITY HS
 10:30 AM
12026
B2010 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 11   LA SURF LC B10 WHITE  - 0 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 11:10 AM
19355
B2006 GN PARAMOUNT FC JRS B2006  - 12   FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 0 PARAMOUNT HS WEST CAMPUS 1 AND SS
 11:10 AM
27653
G2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2   FC LONG BEACH GS G02BLUE55  - 5 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 12:00 PM
16624
G2008 SC LA GALAXY CV G08 PRE-ACAD  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 2 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 3 9V9
 12:30 PM
16716
G2008 SN LA SURF LC G08  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 3 LA CANADA HS - JV
 12:45 PM
17692
B2007 SC UIFC CALI UNITED SA  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
 1:00 PM
23896
B2004 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0   INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 2:00 PM
26824
B2002 GS FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 2   RIALTO FIRE SC ACADEMY  - 2 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:00 PM
14348
G2009 SEN LA SURF LC G09  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 0 LA CANADA HS - JV
 2:45 PM
25119
G2004 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G04 JM  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 3:45 PM
19360
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 4   SC ANTELOPE CA  - 1 KCSP FIELD 06W
 4:00 PM
20692
B2006 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  - 9 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 4:00 PM
27880
G2001 PR REVOLUTION G2001/02 ELITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
  October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10268
B2011 SS TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I  - 18   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 1 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 8:00 AM
10271
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 2   TITANS FC  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
10660
B2011 BK UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  - 13   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 8:00 AM
13251
B2009 SE OLIMPUS FC B09  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 4 RUTH O HARRIS MS SS
 8:00 AM
11444
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 3   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I  - 1 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 8:00 AM
23897
B2004 SC INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0 SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
19032
G2007 BC LA GALAXY CV G07 BLUE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 3 BORCHARD FIELD #4
 8:00 AM
20837
G2006 SES UNIVERSAL MOVAL  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 0 TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK
 8:00 AM
11556
B2010 SE INLAND UNITED SC FERMIN  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 3 EL POTRERO PARK SS
 8:00 AM
16090
B2008 BN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 7   NEW IMAGE BLUE DEVILS GREY  - 3 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 8:30 AM
13804
B2009 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 3   LA POWER MARTINEZ  - 0 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:00 AM
10992
B2011 BT FC UNITED CHIVAS  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 10 RANCHO CONEJO COMM PARKSS
 9:00 AM
17341
B2007 GN PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 1 ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
 9:15 AM
11615
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD B10 BLUE  - 5 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 9:15 AM
10439
B2011 BC EMPIRE SC B11 - GIO  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 0 EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
 9:15 AM
10495
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 1   HDYSL FURY FC - IE TORNEL  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 9:30 AM
12979
B2009 G FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  - 4 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 9:30 AM
15086
B2008 SES FULLERTON RANGERS B08 WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 2 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 10:00 AM
16657
G2008 SC FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:30 AM
21112
G2006 SS FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 2 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
10044
B2012 BE FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 3   CELTIC 1888 B12  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:30 AM
12836
G2010 BG FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 3   AC BREA G10 GOLD  - 4 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 11:00 AM
13076
B2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 2   LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD  - 4 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 11:30 AM
15471
B2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 1   INTER-AMERICA TOROS FC  - 0 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:30 AM
11603
B2010 SN ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 1 IRVING STEAM MID SCH SS
 11:45 AM
16496
G2008 G EMPIRE SC G08  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 0 EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
 11:45 AM
11435
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 10   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:45 AM
12063
B2010 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 3 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 12:10 PM
19356
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 1   BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE  - 6 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:20 PM
13860
B2009 BL UNIVERSAL SC CA SPORTING  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 1 TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK
 12:30 PM
16749
G2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 0   UNITED AV BLUE  - 3 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 12:30 PM
10215
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 12 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:30 PM
15144
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 1:00 PM
14368
G2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 4   CC AZTECS G09  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:00 PM
10492
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 9   TEAM USA  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:45 PM
10651
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 12   LA SURF LC B11 BLACK  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 1:50 PM
20693
B2006 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0   ATLETICO - WHITE  - 6 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 2:30 PM
15072
B2008 GS FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 1   MILAN ACADEMY B08 RED  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 3:00 PM
10427
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 1   RIALTO FIRE RED  - 4 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:30 PM
11888
B2010 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 9   MILAN ACADEMY B10 RED  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 4:00 PM
13419
B2009 SW FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 5   CULVER CITY FC B09 BLUE  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
  October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
31708
G2004 LEAGUE CUP LAZERS SC G04  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
 8:00 AM
26826
B2002 GS BREAKERS B02 BLACK  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 0 SO CAL SPORTS COMPLEX 1
 8:00 AM
17686
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 0 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:30 AM
19965
B2006 SN GRANADA UNITED FC B06  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 5 VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
 9:30 AM
31597
B2004 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0   FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
 9:35 AM
20469
B2006 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 1   LA UNITED LA - B2006  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:40 AM
19787
B2006 SC SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 2 NOGALES HIGH SCHOOL
 10:00 AM
26644
B2002 PR FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0   BOCA JRS LA B02 PREMIER  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 11:00 AM
31709
G2004 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 0   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5
 11:15 AM
20870
G2006 SES FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 1   PALM DESERT SC G06  - 0 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 12:00 PM
23501
B2004 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 2   UIFC PANTHERS  - 1 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 12:30 PM
27033
B2002 SS SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 4 WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCH 1
 12:45 PM
27989
B2000 PR OXNARD UNITED SC  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 3 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
 12:50 PM
28050
B2000 GN FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 4   SANTOS LAGUNA SC 00  - 3 KCSP FIELD 06W
 1:00 PM
24801
G2004 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 1   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  - 6 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:15 PM
19335
B2006 GN TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 5 WALTER KNOTT #1
 1:25 PM
17485
B2007 SEN FC VALENCIA B07N (SCV)  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 3 COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS
 1:45 PM
19064
G2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 6   BOCA JRS LA G07  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:25 PM
18190
B2007 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 9   RIALTO FIRE  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 2:45 PM
26273
G2003 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  - 3 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 2:50 PM
17494
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0   SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  - 4 KCSP FIELD 06W
 3:30 PM
21694
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 3:30 PM
31599
B2004 LEAGUE CUP SOUTH VALLEY B04 ATKIN  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13
  October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
20874
G2006 SES UNITED SOUTH BAY  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 0 LINCOLN ELEM,TORRANCE 2
 8:00 AM
19791
B2006 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:30 AM
14354
G2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 0   FULLERTON RANGERS G09 WHITE  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:15 AM
10445
B2011 BC EMPIRE SC B11 - GIO  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 1 EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
 9:30 AM
13809
B2009 BK SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 12 BALDWIN ACADEMY 9V9
 9:35 AM
18191
B2007 BD OLIMPUS FC B07-CRUZEIRO  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 8 RUTH O HARRIS MS
 9:45 AM
12845
G2010 BG BOCA OC G10  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 EL RANCHO 7 V 7
 9:45 AM
20678
B2006 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0   USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  - 6 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:45 AM
15475
B2008 SN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 0 LEICHTY MID SCH A SS
 10:00 AM
14201
B2009 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 1   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:00 AM
23500
B2004 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 3   GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  - 5 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 10:30 AM
19304
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 1   EAGLES  - 6 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 11:00 AM
13085
B2009 SEN LA ESPERANZA  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 3 RIO DEL MAR ELEMENTARY
 11:00 AM
13865
B2009 BL ELSINORE SC B09 RANSOM  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 2 ALBERHILL RANCH 1 9 V 9
 11:30 AM
13425
B2009 SW FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 3   UNITED SOUTH BAY  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:30 AM
27992
B2000 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 4   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 11:45 AM
10669
B2011 BK UIFC PANTERAS  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 4 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 11:45 AM
20454
B2006 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 1   LA UNITED / LAPD GREEN  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 11:45 AM
10440
B2011 BC FOOTHILL STORM  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 1 EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS
 11:45 AM
11893
B2010 BD TEAM USA BLUE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 12:15 PM
17495
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
12997
B2009 G XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 4 SORENSEN SCIENCE ACAD 9V9
 12:30 PM
10869
B2011 BR FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 0   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2011  - 6 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:45 PM
19362
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0   PARAMOUNT FC JRS B2006  - 3 KCSP FIELD 13
 12:45 PM
17330
B2007 GN VC FUSION YSA 07 PREACAD  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 7 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2
 12:45 PM
10981
B2011 BT LA GALAXYCV B11 PREACAD BLUE  - 10   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 1 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1B
 1:00 PM
11453
B2010 SES TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4B SS
 1:00 PM
10048
B2012 BE TEAM USA  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 1:00 PM
10496
B2011 BD HDYSL FURY FC - IE TORNEL  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
 1:00 PM
15078
B2008 GS FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 0   LA UNITED FA WHITE  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:15 PM
11621
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 2   ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  - 0 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 1:15 PM
11448
B2010 SES FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 4 MARSHALL MS SS
 1:45 PM
16661
G2008 SC NEWBURY PARK SC STORM  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 3 DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 1 & SS
 1:45 PM
16753
G2008 SN UNITED - SC G08 BLUE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 4 OLD ORCHARD PARKS
 1:45 PM
10216
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 3   PARAMOUNT FC JRS B2012  - 3 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 1:50 PM
21135
G2006 SS FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 5   FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE  - 1 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 2:15 PM
10269
B2011 SS XPLOSION SC B11  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 1 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
 2:15 PM
10501
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 9   FONTANA FC B2011  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 2:30 PM
10661
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 7   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  - 4 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 2:30 PM
15087
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 2   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  - 5 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 3:00 PM
11597
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 1   LA SURF LC B10  - 4 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:30 PM
18154
B2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0   LA SURF HW B07 BLACK  - 3 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 3:30 PM
11557
B2010 SE FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 6   FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 3:45 PM
12069
B2010 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 13   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 4:00 PM
15142
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 3   BOCA OC B08 WHITE  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 4:15 PM
19916
B2006 SN GVFC VALLEY PRODIGIES FC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 1 VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2
 4:50 PM
17687
B2007 SC DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 1 LEICHTY MID SCH #1
 5:30 PM
15119
B2008 SES SANTA MONICA UTD B08 BLUE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 1 CLOVER PARK EXT 9V9
  October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
27883
G2001 PR FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 1   SANTA MONICA UTD G01 BLUE  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 8:00 AM
25205
B2003 PR CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 8:00 AM
17688
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 3   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
21695
B2005 SES UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0 NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY
 8:00 AM
10429
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 2   LAZERS SC B11  - 1 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 9:15 AM
30287
G2010 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 9:15 AM
10632
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 1   UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  - 8 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 9:30 AM
31990
B2000 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 5   DESERT COMMUNITIES SC B01  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 9:30 AM
20684
B2006 BT VALLEY UNITED -JACKSON  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 1 SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
 9:35 AM
23898
B2004 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0   FOOTHILL STORM B04  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 9:40 AM
25123
G2004 BC UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  - 9   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 9:45 AM
24804
G2004 SEN UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 05
 11:00 AM
26645
B2002 PR SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 11:00 AM
30188
B2010 LEAGUE CUP APPLE VALLEY STORM BLACK  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 14 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
 11:00 AM
13252
B2009 SE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 6   MILAN ACADEMY B2009 WHITE  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 11:00 AM
31014
G2007 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 4
 11:15 AM
18157
B2007 BC WEST COVINA FC ELITE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 11:45 AM
30286
G2010 LEAGUE CUP VENTURA FC STRIKE  - 15   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:45 AM
19314
B2006 GN CC AZTECS/COAST B06  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 1 SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
30170
B2010 LEAGUE CUP GRANADA UNITED FC B10  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 9 SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
 12:30 PM
31859
G2003 LEAGUE CUP DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #15
 12:55 PM
20460
B2006 BK TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SELA BL  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 3 WALTER KNOTT #1
 12:55 PM
18192
B2007 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 6   UNIVERSAL SC HDC  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 2:00 PM
30189
B2010 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 5   XPLOSION SC B10  - 0 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
 2:00 PM
31013
G2007 LEAGUE CUP CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 3:30 PM
30171
B2010 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
 3:30 PM
31992
B2000 LEAGUE CUP SOUTH BAY FALCONS 01  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 3:30 PM
31860
G2003 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1   NVSC BREAKAWAY G03  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #15
 3:35 PM
19342
B2006 GN SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 2 SANTA MONICA HS #1
 4:00 PM
27996
B2000 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 5   INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 5:05 PM
19794
B2006 SC DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 3 LEICHTY MID SCH #1
  October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16498
G2008 G LA SURF LC G08 PRE-ACAD  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 2 LA CANADA HS - JV
 8:00 AM
13253
B2009 SE RIVERSIDE FC - B09 GUERRE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 4 HUNTER HOBBY PARK SS
 8:00 AM
23445
B2004 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 0   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 8:00 AM
11897
B2010 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 4   CELTIC EUROPA  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
13423
B2009 SW FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 3 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 8:00 AM
31126
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 1   CC AZTECS/AV B06  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 25
 9:00 AM
16094
B2008 BN UNITED AV  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 3 LANCASTER COMPLEX 5SS
 9:00 AM
10870
B2011 BR GLENDALE FC B2011 RED  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 1 PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
 9:15 AM
10646
B2011 BK LA SURF LC B11 BLACK  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 7 OAK GROVE FIELD SS
 9:15 AM
10441
B2011 BC MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  - 12   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS
 9:15 AM
10219
B2012 BW PARAMOUNT FC JRS B2012  - 10   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 0 PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS
 9:30 AM
31729
G2004 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 3   FC MAN UNITED G2004  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 9:30 AM
31117
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 5   GVFC BALBOA UNITED  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
 9:30 AM
13869
B2009 BL FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 9   CELTIC DRUIDS  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 9:35 AM
19068
G2007 BC UNITED RC WHITE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 8 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 2 & SS
 10:00 AM
16664
G2008 SC FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 1   TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE  - 1 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:00 AM
17690
B2007 SC FC ENGLAND B07  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 6 CROSSROADS SCHOOL
 10:00 AM
27657
G2002 SS UIFC FC KNIGHTS  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1 EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
11441
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 6   AUTOBAHN SC B10 WHITE  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:30 AM
18159
B2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 1   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  - 10 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
13080
B2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 4 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 11:00 AM
28048
B2000 GN LA SURF LC B01  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 3 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 11:00 AM
15076
B2008 GS UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 1 EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
 11:00 AM
15088
B2008 SES FC DEP NORWALK TORITOS  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 3 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 11:00 AM
31128
B2006 LEAGUE CUP SOUTH VALLEY B06 LIDDLE  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 6 LANCASTER COMPLEX 25
 11:00 AM
15143
B2008 SES NECAXA USA BLUE  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 1 SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
 11:30 AM
15478
B2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 2   UNITED - SC B08 BLUE  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:30 AM
12067
B2010 BK GLENDALE FC B2010 BLACK  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 3 PACIFIC COMMUNITY CENTER
 12:00 PM
27034
B2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 4   PALM DESERT SC B02  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 12:15 PM
11619
B2010 SN BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 4 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 12:30 PM
10657
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 3   FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 6 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:30 PM
15146
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0   BOCA OC B08 WHITE  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 12:45 PM
20877
G2006 SES FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 0   CELTIC 1888 G06  - 6 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 1:00 PM
11542
B2010 SE FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 6   CELTIC HARPS PRE-ACADEMY  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:00 PM
14186
B2009 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 2   GVFC LA VIKINGS  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:15 PM
10275
B2011 SS TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4B SS
 1:15 PM
26274
G2003 SES REVOLUTION G2003 ELITE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #18
 1:15 PM
11598
B2010 SN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 5 LANCASTER COMPLEX 6SS
 1:15 PM
10254
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 0   TOTAL FUTBOL OC WEST LL  - 4 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 1:30 PM
12985
B2009 G FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 2   ANAHEIM FC PDA B2009  - 3 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 1:45 PM
10433
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 2   LAZERS SC B11  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 2:15 PM
10499
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 2:20 PM
21696
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0   UNITED PACIFIC  - 2 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:30 PM
26828
B2002 GS CD INDEPENDIENTE B02GREEN  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 0 PALM ELEMENTARY 1 & SS
 2:30 PM
13813
B2009 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 0   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 2:30 PM
12840
G2010 BG FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1   FC MAN UNITED G2010  - 11 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 3:00 PM
10217
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 1   CAL STARS PSC96  - 3 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:30 PM
31731
G2004 LEAGUE CUP CELTIC HOOPS  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 3:30 PM
10051
B2012 BE FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 3   RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO  - 6 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 3:30 PM
31119
B2006 LEAGUE CUP NECAXA USA  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
 3:45 PM
11451
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II  - 2 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 4:00 PM
14369
G2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 1   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG09  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
  October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
27995
B2000 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 3   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY 01  - 1 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 8:00 AM
27847
G2001 PR FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY G01 PREMIER  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 8:00 AM
25206
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 1   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 8:00 AM
27035
B2002 SS NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 4 TEMPLE ACADEMY
 8:00 AM
30064
B2011 LEAGUE CUP EMPIRE SC B11 - GIO  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 2 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 8:00 AM
30601
B2008 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 8   DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT  - 0 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 8:00 AM
27658
G2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1   LA BULLS G02  - 2 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
12048
B2010 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 4   LA POWER SL GARCIA B2010  - 2 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 9:15 AM
10240
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 0   TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I  - 17 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 9:30 AM
30028
B2011 LEAGUE CUP BRAZIL STARS RISING B2011  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 0 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:30 AM
30035
B2011 LEAGUE CUP DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLK  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 9:30 AM
30055
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 4   HDYSL FURY FC - IE TORNEL  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 9:30 AM
30070
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 10   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 9:30 AM
30871
B2007 LEAGUE CUP EXTREME SC YELLOW  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 10:00 AM
24806
G2004 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 BC  - 5 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 10:00 AM
23899
B2004 SC FC CAL VELOCITY B04 BLK  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK #13
 10:00 AM
25129
G2004 BC EMPIRE SC G04  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1 EASTVALE COMM PARK #12
 11:00 AM
30065
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 1   BRAZIL STARS B2011 / HCP  - 10 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 11:00 AM
30626
B2008 LEAGUE CUP WEST COVINA FC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 5 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 11:45 AM
19323
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 1   UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  - 8 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 12:30 PM
30037
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 10   SOCCER STARS UNITED TAURUS  - 0 ALBERHILL RANCH 3 7 V 7
 12:30 PM
30071
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 0   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  - 6 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 12:30 PM
10220
B2012 BW CAL STARS PSC96  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 0 BLUFF CREEK,PLAYA VISTA
 12:30 PM
30872
B2007 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 12:30 PM
31418
B2005 LEAGUE CUP SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 1:20 PM
26275
G2003 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1   FC ENGLAND G03  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:30 PM
28049
B2000 GN FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 2   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  - 2 KCSP FIELD 06W
 1:30 PM
14200
B2009 BT GVFC VALLEY PRODIGIES FC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 3 VANNUYS/SHERMANOAKS SS
 2:00 PM
20690
B2006 BT FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0   LA SURF SO B06  - 12 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:00 PM
30603
B2008 LEAGUE CUP GVFC EURO CLUB  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 8 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 2:00 PM
30627
B2008 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0   UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN  - 2 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 2:00 PM
26646
B2002 PR FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0   SAN DIEGO UNITED B02BLACK  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 3:30 PM
30029
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 2   DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL RED  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 3:30 PM
30036
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1   DESERT ELITE F.C. PUMAS  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 3:30 PM
30039
B2011 LEAGUE CUP ELSINORE SC B11 MENDIVIL  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 8 ALBERHILL RANCH 3 7 V 7
 3:30 PM
30057
B2011 LEAGUE CUP USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 6 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:30 PM
31419
B2005 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0   PUMAS USA GOLD  - 5 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
  November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10260
B2011 SS TOTAL FUTBOL PREACAD. II  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 2 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 8:00 AM
12068
B2010 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 7   LA SURF HW B10  - 0 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 8:00 AM
31201
B2006 LEAGUE CUP EAGLES  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 8:00 AM
10447
B2011 BC FOOTHILL STORM  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 0 EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS
 8:00 AM
10500
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 2   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
14192
B2009 BT TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 1 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9
 8:00 AM
10199
B2012 BW INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
 8:30 AM
15089
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 5 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:00 AM
16095
B2008 BN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 6   LIGHTNING B08  - 0 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 9:15 AM
10652
B2011 BK FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 0 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 9:15 AM
10423
B2011 BC RIALTO FIRE RED  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 0 JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
 9:15 AM
11548
B2010 SE BYSC CORONA B10  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 5 EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
 9:15 AM
11620
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B10 S.GATE  - 4 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 9:30 AM
31204
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 2   VENTURA FC REDS  - 4 LANCASTER COMPLEX 30
 9:30 AM
15126
B2008 SES AC BREA B08 PDA  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 2 BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
 10:00 AM
28029
B2000 GN FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 3   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 01  - 3 KCSP FIELD 06W
 10:00 AM
15482
B2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 5   FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:30 AM
21137
G2006 SS FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 3 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
11455
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 1 GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCH SS
 10:30 AM
10503
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 8   FONTANA FC B2011  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:30 AM
13816
B2009 BK LA POWER SL GARCIA B2009  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 11:00 AM
31202
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 2   UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  - 2 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 11:00 AM
17337
B2007 GN FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 0   LA ESPERANZA  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 11:00 AM
11900
B2010 BD APPLE VALLEY STORM BLACK  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 9 BREWSTER PARK SS
 11:30 AM
16499
G2008 G FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 0   WORLDWIDE EDA  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 12:10 PM
19069
G2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
11599
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD B10 BLUE  - 4 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:35 PM
12999
B2009 G SANTA BARBARA SC DA  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 6 GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
 1:00 PM
10671
B2011 BK UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 4 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 1:00 PM
10055
B2012 BE FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  - 3 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:00 PM
15077
B2008 GS FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 2   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:15 PM
14359
G2009 SEN BYSC CORONA G09  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 2 EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
 1:45 PM
10871
B2011 BR FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 0   LA POWER SL MARTINEZ B11  - 10 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 2:00 PM
35112
B2004 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 1   TEAM USA WHITE  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 2:00 PM
26648
B2002 PR FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0   VALLEY UNITED LEVI  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 2:15 PM
10276
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 1   XPLOSION SC B11  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 2:30 PM
12846
G2010 BG SANTA ANITA SC  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 5 FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
 2:30 PM
27638
G2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2   SANTA ANITA SC  - 4 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 2:30 PM
13424
B2009 SW FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09  - 1 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 3:00 PM
10988
B2011 BT FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 7   DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL RED  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:15 PM
26276
G2003 SES RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
 3:30 PM
31206
B2006 LEAGUE CUP DESERT ELITE BARCELONA  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 5 LANCASTER COMPLEX 30
 4:00 PM
13235
B2009 SE RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 2 AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
 4:15 PM
13872
B2009 BL BYSC CORONA B09  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 2 EAGLE GLEN PARK SS
 4:30 PM
25212
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 3   VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  - 4 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
  November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
30235
B2010 LEAGUE CUP ANAHUAK GOLDEN WEST B10  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 8:00 AM
26647
B2002 PR RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE DROP 9/21  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 8:00 AM
20470
B2006 BK BALDWIN PARK UNITED B06  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 3 SIERRA VISTA HS JV FIELD
 8:00 AM
31912
B2002 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 2   PALM DESERT SC B02  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 8:30 AM
10662
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 10   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 0 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 9:30 AM
30322
B2009 LEAGUE CUP LA GALAXY CV B09 BLUE  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:30 AM
30394
B2009 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 8   LEGENDS IE B09 TOULOUTE  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 9:40 AM
18193
B2007 BD MANCHESTER UNITED B07  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 9:45 AM
10438
B2011 BC FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  - 2   CLAREMONT STARS B11 LEVAY  - 3 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 9:45 AM
13086
B2009 SEN BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 2 TEAGUE PARK 1 AND SS
 11:00 AM
30242
B2010 LEAGUE CUP PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 11:10 AM
19935
B2006 SN SOUTH VALLEY B06 LIDDLE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 5 KCSP FIELD 11
 11:30 AM
23900
B2004 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 1   FC MAN UNITED B2004  - 4 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 12:30 PM
30323
B2009 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 3   BYSC CORONA B09  - 6 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 12:30 PM
30395
B2009 LEAGUE CUP LEGENDS IE B09 TOULOUTE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 11 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 12:45 PM
17689
B2007 SC UIFC HURRICANES  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 8 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
 12:45 PM
36127
G2003 LEAGUE CUP TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SD  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 12:45 PM
17496
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07  - 0 KCSP FIELD 11
 12:50 PM
17504
B2007 SEN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 3 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 1:05 PM
19363
B2006 GN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0   BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE  - 3 KCSP FIELD 06W
 1:30 PM
21141
G2006 SS LA BULLS G06  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 1 PAUL REVERE MS #1 AND SS
 2:00 PM
30236
B2010 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 2   FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA  - 4 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 2:00 PM
30243
B2010 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 10   LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 2:15 PM
10411
B2011 BC EMPIRE SC B11 - GIO  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 2 EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
 2:30 PM
31914
B2002 LEAGUE CUP INTER-AMERICA LEONESAZTEC  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 2:40 PM
25207
B2003 PR OXNARD UNITED SC  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 0 VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
 3:00 PM
36145
B2000 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
 3:30 PM
30396
B2009 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 3:45 PM
25135
G2004 BC UNITED OC  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 4:45 PM
21697
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 2   CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN  - 4 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
  November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10989
B2011 BT SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BYA  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 5 SINALOA MIDDLE SCHOOL 2SS
 8:00 AM
30960
B2007 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 3   CELTIC ST PATRICK  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 8:00 AM
11454
B2010 SES INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 4 KRANZ JR HS #3SS
 8:00 AM
10480
B2011 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 7   RIALTO FIRE  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
11558
B2010 SE LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 1 BASIN PARK SS
 8:00 AM
20880
G2006 SES NECAXA USA SB BLASTERS  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 1 SUNSET ELEMENTARY 1
 8:00 AM
31904
B2002 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 8:00 AM
16075
B2008 BN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 7   SOUTH VALLEY B08 RAMOS  - 0 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 8:30 AM
13818
B2009 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B2009  - 8   LA SURF LC B09  - 0 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 9:15 AM
10502
B2011 BD COLTON AMERICA SC  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 9:30 AM
15090
B2008 SES BOCA OC B08 WHITE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 2 EL RANCHO 9 V 9
 9:30 AM
13874
B2009 BL FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  - 3   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 9:30 AM
30913
B2007 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 9   UIFC HURRICANES  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 9:40 AM
28035
B2000 GN P2KS CHELSEA GS B2000  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 1 BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5
 10:00 AM
27644
G2002 SS FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 10 FAYE ROSS MS #1
 10:00 AM
15099
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 3   INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 10:15 AM
16500
G2008 G EAGLES BLUE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ  - 3 PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
 10:30 AM
21698
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 0   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  - 3 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 10:30 AM
11446
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 0   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD. I  - 5 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 10:30 AM
15481
B2008 SN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 6SS
 11:00 AM
14202
B2009 BT VALLEY UNITED VILLATORO  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  - 2 SUTTER MIDDLE SCHOOL SS
 11:00 AM
30959
B2007 LEAGUE CUP CC AZTECS/COAST B07  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 11:00 AM
31903
B2002 LEAGUE CUP HG EAGLES  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 11:00 AM
15147
B2008 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 2   NECAXA USA BLUE  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 11:00 AM
14373
G2009 SEN SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  - 3 GIRSH PARK TURF 2SS
 11:15 AM
26791
B2002 GS CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B02 BLACK  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 11:30 AM
15057
B2008 GS FC GOLDEN STATE 2008  - 3   LA UNITED FA RED  - 2 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 11:30 AM
25137
G2004 BC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1   LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G04  - 4 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 11:45 AM
10256
B2011 SS FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL OC WEST LL  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:45 AM
16667
G2008 SC UNITED LA JOZKOWICZ/NARTEY  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  - 0 JOHNNIE COCHRAN MS
 11:45 AM
23901
B2004 SC CELTIC ST PATRICK  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B04 WHITE  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 12:00 PM
10872
B2011 BR DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAORNGE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 1
 12:15 PM
19049
G2007 BC FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 3   BARCELONA CALIF G2007  - 3 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
30973
B2007 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 5   LA BULLS B07  - 2 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
 12:30 PM
10200
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B12 WHITE  - 1   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC  - 3 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 12:30 PM
12990
B2009 G FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 2   CULVER CITY FC B09  - 6 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 1:00 PM
13404
B2009 SW FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  - 8   AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE  - 3 OAK AVE INTERMEDIATE SS
 1:00 PM
11902
B2010 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 1   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 1:10 PM
26277
G2003 SES FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 6   WEST COVINA FC G03 HAYDEL  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 1:15 PM
35123
B2003 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 0   EMPIRE SC B03  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #16
 1:15 PM
20694
B2006 BT GLENDALE FC B2006 RED  - 12   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  - 0 ESTEBAN TORRES HS
 1:35 PM
21138
G2006 SS ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G06  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G06 WHITE  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #09
 1:45 PM
10205
B2012 BW FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 5   BRAZIL STARS RISING B2012  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 2:00 PM
13241
B2009 SE FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 2   LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 2:00 PM
19943
B2006 SN FC GOLDEN STATE WEST BLK  - 4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B06  - 3 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 2:00 PM
23455
B2004 PR LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2004  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 2:00 PM
13083
B2009 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY II  - 8 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 2:30 PM
16759
G2008 SN FC VALENCIA G08 SWAP SGV  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 1 JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH SS
 3:00 PM
11600
B2010 SN FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 1 ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
 3:30 PM
30975
B2007 LEAGUE CUP FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
 3:30 PM
30915
B2007 LEAGUE CUP COLTON AMERICA SC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 3:40 PM
27974
B2000 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  - 5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 1 MONROVIA HIGH SCHOOL
 4:30 PM
10054
B2012 BE RIVERSIDE CITY FC  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 8 ARLINGTON HS SS
  November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19798
B2006 SC FC GOLDEN STATE B06 SGV  - 1   PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK  - 1 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 8:00 AM
30730
B2008 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 4   SOCAL ELITE FC B08 GOLD  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 8:00 AM
18161
B2007 BC INTERNATIONAL FC B07  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 GOLD  - 0 SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
30097
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 5   RIVERSIDE MGFM HUSKIES  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
 9:00 AM
31051
G2007 LEAGUE CUP FC LONG BEACH GS G07 RED  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 2 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 9:30 AM
30702
B2008 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 1   LA ESPERANZA  - 5 RIO VISTA MS SS#2
 9:30 AM
30724
B2008 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 3   WORLDWIDE ELITE RED  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 9:30 AM
30217
B2010 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD PAL  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 9:35 AM
26278
G2003 SES XPLOSION SC G03  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 3 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 9:35 AM
20466
B2006 BK FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 6 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 10:00 AM
28040
B2000 GN FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  - 2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 01  - 1 KCSP FIELD 06W
 10:00 AM
27036
B2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE BETHEL B02  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 11:00 AM
30011
B2012 LEAGUE CUP SOCAL ELITE SGV B12 GOLD  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 10 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 11:00 AM
25208
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 2 VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
 11:00 AM
30101
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 2 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
 11:10 AM
17512
B2007 SEN FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  - 0   SANTA MONICA UTD B07 BLUE  - 9 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 11:10 AM
19331
B2006 GN TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  - 7   FC GOLDEN STATE 2006  - 0 LOS COYOTES ELEMENTARY 1
 11:15 AM
18194
B2007 BD FC GOLDEN STATE EAST 1021  - 4   OLIMPUS FC - B07 TAURO  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 11:35 AM
17497
B2007 SEN BARCELONA CALIF B2007  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 0 AGOURA HIGH SCHOOL
 12:10 PM
31052
G2007 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  - 0   SPARTANS UNITED STARS  - 4 MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH
 12:30 PM
30701
B2008 LEAGUE CUP USARMS GOL SOCCER ACADEMY  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 GOLD  - 0 RIO VISTA MS SS#2
 12:30 PM
30218
B2010 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD. SE LA  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 12:30 PM
30020
B2012 LEAGUE CUP BOCA OC B12 WHITE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 4 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 12:30 PM
30106
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 5   LA SURF LC B11  - 3 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 12:30 PM
30119
B2011 LEAGUE CUP LA SALSA WILMINGTON JRS  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 3 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 12:45 PM
24797
G2004 SEN LEGACY UNITED SC G04  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SGV  - 1 VENTURA COLLEGE WEST FIELD
 1:00 PM
27649
G2002 SS FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0   CPL - CAPO FC G02  - 3 RIO HONDO COLLEGE
 2:00 PM
30732
B2008 LEAGUE CUP DESERT ELITE COACHELLA B08  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL 9V9
 2:00 PM
30012
B2012 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 5   CELTIC 1888 B12  - 5 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 2:00 PM
16756
G2008 SN FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G08 AH  - 0 KCSP FIELD 6E SS
 2:00 PM
27855
G2001 PR CC AZTECS/AV G01  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SGV  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 2:00 PM
30099
B2011 LEAGUE CUP RIALTO FIRE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST  - 7 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
 2:00 PM
30102
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B11 WHITE  - 0   XPLOSION SC B11  - 10 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7
 2:10 PM
17338
B2007 GN EAGLES  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  - 1 PLEASANT VALLEY #13
 3:30 PM
30726
B2008 LEAGUE CUP LA UNITED FA 08  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 3:30 PM
30021
B2012 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 9   BRAZIL STARS RISING B2012  - 0 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 3:30 PM
30108
B2011 LEAGUE CUP UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE  - 1 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7
 3:30 PM
30120
B2011 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 4   BRAZIL STARS RISING B2011  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 3:35 PM
19348
B2006 GN PUMAS USA KICKERS  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 4 ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
  November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10658
B2011 BK FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 1   LA SURF LC B11  - 8 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 8:00 AM
13246
B2009 SE RIALTO FIRE SC  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST WHIT  - 5 JERRY EAVES SOCCER PK 3SS
 8:00 AM
11433
B2010 SES TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD OC WEST  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 7 WALTER KNOTT SS1
 8:00 AM
10033
B2012 BE LAZERS SC B12  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B12 EAST  - 10 ALLEN AVENUE
 8:00 AM
10434
B2011 BC CLAREMONT STARS B11 LEVAY  - 6   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV GOLD  - 0 EL ROBLE JR HS 7 V 7 SS
 8:00 AM
11554
B2010 SE FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 0   LEGENDS IE B10 LOPEZ  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4
 8:00 AM
15132
B2008 SES FULLERTON RANGERS B08 WHITE  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  - 0 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 8:00 AM
35069
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  - 1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  - 0 KCSP FIELD 06W
 8:30 AM
20859
G2006 SES SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE G2006  - 1 UNIVERSITY STADIUM
 9:00 AM
16738
G2008 SN LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD JOHNSON  - 3   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  - 2 CAL STATE BAKERSFIELD 3SS
 9:15 AM
12847
G2010 BG FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 9   AC BREA G10 GOLD  - 2 LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS
 9:15 AM
11606
B2010 SN LA SURF LC B10  - 10   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV BLACK  - 3 OAK GROVE FIELD SS
 9:15 AM
10210
B2012 BW TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE B2012  - 6 MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7
 9:30 AM
10672
B2011 BK PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2011  - 16 SUNSET ELEMENTARY 9V9
 9:30 AM
16081