September 7, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17369 |
B2007 GS |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 6 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2 |
9:00 AM |
18726 |
G2007 SES |
FC LONG BEACH GS G07 RED - 2 |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 6 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH |
10:30 AM |
10243 |
B2011 SS |
TITANS FC - 0 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
11:00 AM |
15779 |
B2008 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
12:00 PM |
20263 |
B2006 BD |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 3 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM B06 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
September 8, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22384 |
B2005 BD |
INTERAMERICANIDO HESPERIA - 1 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
27495 |
G2002 SE |
EMPIRE SC G02 - 6 |
TITANS FC - 0 |
EASTVALE COMM PARK #12 |
1:00 PM |
20257 |
B2006 BD |
FONTANA / SAN BERNARDINO FC - 0 |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
1:20 PM |
24873 |
G2004 SE |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 1 |
CYSA PREMIER G04 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
September 14, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
22389 |
B2005 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
8:00 AM |
24865 |
G2004 SE |
APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04 - 1 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 3 |
BREWSTER PARK 01 |
9:15 AM |
10244 |
B2011 SS |
TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I - 6 |
TITANS FC - 3 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7 |
9:35 AM |
23325 |
G2005 BE |
RIVERSIDE FC - G05 ALCARA - 2 |
TITANS FC - 2 |
RANCHO JURUPA 4 |
9:40 AM |
18735 |
G2007 SES |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 1 |
UNITED LA (JOZKOWICZ) - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:15 AM |
20258 |
B2006 BD |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:20 AM |
17378 |
B2007 GS |
PALM DESERT SC B07 - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 5 |
PALM DESERT 4 & 9V9 |
11:45 AM |
15780 |
B2008 BD |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 9 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCH SS |
11:45 AM |
12761 |
G2010 BE |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY - 10 |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
September 15, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22393 |
B2005 BD |
CELTIC DRUIDS - 1 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2 |
8:00 AM |
12762 |
G2010 BE |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 5 |
MAGNUS FC - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
8:00 AM |
27496 |
G2002 SE |
TITANS FC - 1 |
MANCHESTER UNITED WHITE - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
9:15 AM |
15765 |
B2008 BD |
APPLE VALLEY STORM REDB08 - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 4 |
BREWSTER PARK SS |
10:00 AM |
24866 |
G2004 SE |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04PIERCE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
12:00 PM |
23326 |
G2005 BE |
TITANS FC - 3 |
TEAM USA - PINK - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
12:15 PM |
17374 |
B2007 GS |
BOCA OC B07 WHITE - 6 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
EL RANCHO #1 |
3:30 PM |
10245 |
B2011 SS |
TITANS FC - 0 |
XPLOSION SC B11 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
September 21, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18730 |
G2007 SES |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07 - 2 |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1 |
8:00 AM |
24867 |
G2004 SE |
APPLE VALLEY STORM BLKG04 - 0 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 2 |
BREWSTER PARK 01 |
8:00 AM |
22396 |
B2005 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 12 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
9:15 AM |
10227 |
B2011 SS |
TITANS FC - 1 |
TOTAL FUTBOL OC WEST LL - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
9:30 AM |
23327 |
G2005 BE |
UNIVERSAL SC USL MOVAL - 0 |
TITANS FC - 7 |
TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK |
11:00 AM |
15771 |
B2008 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
TEAM USA - BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
11:35 AM |
27497 |
G2002 SE |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY - 13 |
TITANS FC - 0 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1 |
2:15 PM |
12763 |
G2010 BE |
RIVERSIDE MGFM MONARCAS - 0 |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 7 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX GREEN 1 7V7 |
September 22, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20259 |
B2006 BD |
RIALTO FIRE SC RED - 8 |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 2 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4 |
8:00 AM |
27498 |
G2002 SE |
TITANS FC - 0 |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
10:00 AM |
17381 |
B2007 GS |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 5 |
HG EAGLES - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
11:35 AM |
23328 |
G2005 BE |
TITANS FC - 0 |
LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
2:45 PM |
22398 |
B2005 BD |
RIALTO FIRE SC RED - 0 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 0 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4 |
September 28, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10233 |
B2011 SS |
TOTAL FUTBOL PREACAD. II - 8 |
TITANS FC - 3 |
MACLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7V7 |
8:00 AM |
12764 |
G2010 BE |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 2 |
BYSC CORONA G10 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
8:00 AM |
23329 |
G2005 BE |
MAGNUS FC - 0 |
TITANS FC - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
8:00 AM |
24868 |
G2004 SE |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 1 |
CELTIC HOOPS - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
9:45 AM |
20260 |
B2006 BD |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 5 |
HDYSL FURY FC HD BOBADILLA - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
11:15 AM |
17383 |
B2007 GS |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE - 3 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
15781 |
B2008 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 4 |
LEGENDS IE B08 MARK - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
1:10 PM |
27499 |
G2002 SE |
PALM DESERT SC G02 - 3 |
TITANS FC - 1 |
PALM DESERT 3 |
September 29, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20261 |
B2006 BD |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA WHITE - 2 |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 3 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
23330 |
G2005 BE |
TITANS FC - 1 |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G05GILMET - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
8:00 AM |
24869 |
G2004 SE |
LAZERS SC G04 - 2 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 1 |
BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM |
9:15 AM |
12765 |
G2010 BE |
TEAM USA G10 RED - 7 |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
9:40 AM |
27500 |
G2002 SE |
TITANS FC - 1 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTHG02INJR - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
10:30 AM |
10238 |
B2011 SS |
TITANS FC - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
11:40 AM |
18736 |
G2007 SES |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 3 |
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED G07 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
1:15 PM |
22378 |
B2005 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 6 |
OLIMPUS FC B05-CRUZEIRO - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
1:40 PM |
15777 |
B2008 BD |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA - 0 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 4 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCH SS |
October 5, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18733 |
G2007 SES |
TEAM USA - 1 |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
8:00 AM |
15778 |
B2008 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 14 |
FONTANA FC B2008 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
9:35 AM |
17363 |
B2007 GS |
AC BREA B07 PDA - 3 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
BREA SPORTS PARK #4 |
11:45 AM |
12766 |
G2010 BE |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 0 |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
1:00 PM |
20262 |
B2006 BD |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 6 |
INLAND UNITED SC LEWIS - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
1:15 PM |
22412 |
B2005 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 5 |
INTERAMERICANIDO HESPERIA - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
October 6, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20291 |
B2006 BD |
RIVERSIDE MGFM B06 - 2 |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 5 |
AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3 |
8:00 AM |
23353 |
G2005 BE |
TITANS FC - 0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G05 ALCARA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
8:00 AM |
22417 |
B2005 BD |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 0 |
COLTON HIGH SCHOOL |
9:40 AM |
24870 |
G2004 SE |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 2 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:25 AM |
17397 |
B2007 GS |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
October 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10271 |
B2011 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE B11 EAST - 2 |
TITANS FC - 1 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4 |
8:00 AM |
24871 |
G2004 SE |
MANCHESTER UNITED G04 - 0 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
9:45 AM |
17402 |
B2007 GS |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
BOCA OC B07 WHITE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
9:45 AM |
15807 |
B2008 BD |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV - 3 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS |
1:30 PM |
18741 |
G2007 SES |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 2 |
FC LONG BEACH GS G07 RED - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
October 13, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
22421 |
B2005 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 6 |
CELTIC DRUIDS - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
9:40 AM |
27523 |
G2002 SE |
TITANS FC - 0 |
EMPIRE SC G02 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:40 AM |
20285 |
B2006 BD |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 5 |
FONTANA / SAN BERNARDINO FC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
12:30 PM |
31700 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
LEGENDS IE GOMEZ G04 - 1 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
2:00 PM |
23354 |
G2005 BE |
TEAM USA - PINK - 0 |
TITANS FC - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
3:30 PM |
31701 |
G2004 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 0 |
BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO - 2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
October 19, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
20286 |
B2006 BD |
MILAN ACADEMY B06 BLACK - 4 |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 2 |
SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 |
8:00 AM |
31480 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE - 6 |
TITANS FC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
9:15 AM |
12789 |
G2010 BE |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 0 |
HDYSL FURY FC - IE SESAY - 16 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
9:30 AM |
31348 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05 - 4 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #16 |
10:30 AM |
10272 |
B2011 SS |
TITANS FC - 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PREACADEMY I - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
11:00 AM |
15808 |
B2008 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 5 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
11:00 AM |
31481 |
G2005 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC - 0 |
LIGHTNING G05 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
12:30 PM |
31349 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
FC MAN UNITED B2005 - 5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #16 |
2:30 PM |
18750 |
G2007 SES |
UNITED LA (JOZKOWICZ) - 2 |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 1 |
SANTA MONICA HS #1 |
2:40 PM |
17406 |
B2007 GS |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
PALM DESERT SC B07 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
October 20, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20287 |
B2006 BD |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 4 |
RIALTO FIRE SC RED - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
9:35 AM |
22424 |
B2005 BD |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE - 0 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 6 |
RANCHERO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:35 AM |
23355 |
G2005 BE |
TITANS FC - 3 |
UNIVERSAL SC USL MOVAL - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:15 AM |
24872 |
G2004 SE |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 0 |
RIVERSIDE FC - G04 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
12:50 PM |
17409 |
B2007 GS |
HG EAGLES - 0 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
PHARIS FEDDE JH 2 |
October 26, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
23356 |
G2005 BE |
LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN - 3 |
TITANS FC - 1 |
PATRIOT PARK |
8:00 AM |
27524 |
G2002 SE |
MANCHESTER UNITED WHITE - 2 |
TITANS FC - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
10:00 AM |
10273 |
B2011 SS |
XPLOSION SC B11 - 2 |
TITANS FC - 0 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7 |
11:30 AM |
18745 |
G2007 SES |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 3 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
1:00 PM |
12790 |
G2010 BE |
MAGNUS FC - 4 |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
1:00 PM |
22426 |
B2005 BD |
RIALTO FIRE SC RED - 1 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
JERRY EAVES FIELD 4 |
2:00 PM |
15793 |
B2008 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 0 |
APPLE VALLEY STORM REDB08 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
October 27, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
24910 |
G2004 SE |
CYSA PREMIER G04 - 1 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 2 |
AVENUE 53 FIELD 3 |
11:45 AM |
30647 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
UNIVERSAL SC ALEMANIA - 1 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS |
2:00 PM |
27525 |
G2002 SE |
TITANS FC - 0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
2:15 PM |
30648 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS - 2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS |
November 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
27526 |
G2002 SE |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 8 |
TITANS FC - 0 |
HEMET HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
15799 |
B2008 BD |
TEAM USA - BLUE - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:15 AM |
10255 |
B2011 SS |
TOTAL FUTBOL OC WEST LL - 3 |
TITANS FC - 0 |
WALTER KNOTT SS1 |
10:00 AM |
18751 |
G2007 SES |
APPLE VALLEY STORM RED G07 - 3 |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 3 |
BREWSTER PARK 2 |
11:45 AM |
12791 |
G2010 BE |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 5 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM MONARCAS - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
November 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20288 |
B2006 BD |
HDYSL FURY FC HD BOBADILLA - 3 |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 1 |
BREWSTER PARK 10 |
8:00 AM |
23357 |
G2005 BE |
TITANS FC - 2 |
MAGNUS FC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
8:00 AM |
24915 |
G2004 SE |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 0 |
APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
2:30 PM |
17411 |
B2007 GS |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
November 9, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
12792 |
G2010 BE |
BYSC CORONA G10 - 4 |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 1 |
EAGLE GLEN PARK SS |
8:00 AM |
30910 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 7 |
UNITED PACIFIC WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
9:15 AM |
23358 |
G2005 BE |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G05GILMET - 1 |
TITANS FC - 2 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCH |
9:40 AM |
27527 |
G2002 SE |
TITANS FC - 1 |
PALM DESERT SC G02 - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
10:30 AM |
10261 |
B2011 SS |
TITANS FC - 0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PREACAD. II - 6 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
10:55 AM |
24920 |
G2004 SE |
SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04PIERCE - 2 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS - 4 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCH |
11:40 AM |
18748 |
G2007 SES |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 1 |
TEAM USA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:40 AM |
22406 |
B2005 BD |
OLIMPUS FC B05-CRUZEIRO - 1 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 6 |
RUTH O HARRIS MS |
12:30 PM |
15809 |
B2008 BD |
LEGENDS IE B08 MARK - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS |
2:00 PM |
30912 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
XPLOSION SC B07 - 1 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
November 10, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
27528 |
G2002 SE |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTHG02INJR - 4 |
TITANS FC - 0 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE |
8:00 AM |
30103 |
B2011 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC - 3 |
ANTELOPE VALLEY FC - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
9:30 AM |
30706 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
NEW IMAGE PREMIER SC2008 - 4 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 9SS |
9:30 AM |
31036 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 1 |
LA SURF SO G07 - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #17 |
12:00 PM |
20289 |
B2006 BD |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 12 |
HIGH DESERT HESPERIA WHITE - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
12:30 PM |
30707 |
B2008 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 0 |
BYSC CORONA B08 - 5 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 9SS |
2:00 PM |
30105 |
B2011 LEAGUE CUP |
LA POWER SL MARTINEZ B11 - 4 |
TITANS FC - 7 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
3:30 PM |
31038 |
G2007 LEAGUE CUP |
LA GALAXY CV G07 WHITE - 2 |
TITANS FC OROZCO - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #17 |
November 16, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
15805 |
B2008 BD |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 1 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS |
10:30 AM |
10266 |
B2011 SS |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE - 2 |
TITANS FC - 3 |
LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL SS |
10:30 AM |
12793 |
G2010 BE |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 1 |
TEAM USA G10 RED - 9 |
SAN BERNARDINO 3A SS |
11:30 AM |
35061 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
FC VALENCIA B07N (SCV) - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
November 17, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20290 |
B2006 BD |
INLAND UNITED SC LEWIS - 1 |
TITANS FC-FONTANA - 5 |
MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1 |
11:15 AM |
17391 |
B2007 GS |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
AC BREA B07 PDA - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10 |
3:30 PM |
36008 |
B2011 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC - 5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHITE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 7A SS |
November 23, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12794 |
G2010 BE |
CELTIC ST. PATRICK - 7 |
TITANS FC G10 OROZCO - 0 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #4 |
9:45 AM |
36055 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 2 |
DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #15 |
11:00 AM |
15806 |
B2008 BD |
FONTANA FC B2008 - 0 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 17 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
1:15 PM |
37030 |
B2007 LEAGUE CUP |
EAGLES - 2 |
TITANS FC-OROZCO - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #15 |
November 24, 2019 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
37006 |
B2011 LEAGUE CUP |
XPLOSION SC B11 - 2 |
TITANS FC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 7A SS |
|