September 7, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12191 |
B2010 BO |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 4 |
UIFC LA TIGERS - 3 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
9:15 AM |
26531 |
G2003 SS |
LA SALSA SC LONG BEACHG03 - 2 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 2 |
ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY |
9:35 AM |
27734 |
G2002 BS |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 2 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
3:45 PM |
27389 |
G2002 SES |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE - 2 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH |
September 8, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
27399 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 6 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 LH - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
11:45 AM |
27402 |
G2002 SES |
TEAM USA WHITE - 5 |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:45 AM |
12189 |
B2010 BO |
PRO ALLIANCE FC LP - 0 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 10 |
TEMPLE ACADEMY |
12:00 PM |
27738 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 2 |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02KD - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
2:00 PM |
26549 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 0 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 3 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
4:00 PM |
21648 |
B2005 GS |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 5 |
ELSINORE SC B05 ACAD MEZA - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
September 14, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
12185 |
B2010 BO |
LAZERS SC B10 - 2 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 5 |
ALLEN AVENUE |
2:00 PM |
21656 |
B2005 GS |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE - 0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
3:45 PM |
27403 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 4 |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 3 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
September 15, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
26537 |
G2003 SS |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G03 - 2 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 0 |
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #1 |
9:15 AM |
12186 |
B2010 BO |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 7 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10 - 1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
1:30 PM |
27741 |
G2002 BS |
MILAN ACADEMY G02 WHITE - 1 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 1 |
CITRUS HILL HS #1 |
2:45 PM |
21663 |
B2005 GS |
FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE - 0 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 0 |
LADERA VISTA JR HS #4 |
September 21, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
27745 |
G2002 BS |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 - 0 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 2 |
HICKS CANYON A |
10:30 AM |
12187 |
B2010 BO |
PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10 - 2 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 6 |
PARAMOUNT HS WEST SS |
12:00 PM |
27385 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 0 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE - 2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
2:00 PM |
26551 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 0 |
SANTA ANITA SC - 0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
4:00 PM |
27409 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 2 |
TEAM USA WHITE - 5 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
September 22, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
27744 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 1 |
FOOTHILL STORM G02 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
12:00 PM |
21669 |
B2005 GS |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 1 |
INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS - 0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
1:00 PM |
27408 |
G2002 SES |
TEAM USA WHITE - 5 |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
2:25 PM |
27400 |
G2002 SES |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 LH - 2 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 2 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #18 |
6:00 PM |
26542 |
G2003 SS |
SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE - 10 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 0 |
CROSSROADS SCHOOL |
September 28, 2019 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
27396 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 2 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 LH - 2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
12:00 PM |
27723 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 10 |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA - 0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
2:00 PM |
26552 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 2 |
DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT - 2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
3:30 PM |
12188 |
B2010 BO |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 13 |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS - 1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
4:00 PM |
27410 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 0 |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
5:35 PM |
21674 |
B2005 GS |
DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY - 2 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 1 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1 |
September 29, 2019 Sunday |
9:35 AM |
26546 |
G2003 SS |
WEST COVINA FC- FORCE - 7 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
10:00 AM |
27404 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 3 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
12:00 PM |
21678 |
B2005 GS |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 1 |
DESERT ELITE FC B05 5054 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
3:10 PM |
27729 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G02 WOLVES - 0 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1 |
October 5, 2019 Saturday |
10:30 AM |
12190 |
B2010 BO |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 4 |
XPLOSION SC B10 - 0 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
3:10 PM |
27388 |
G2002 SES |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE - 5 |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH |
October 6, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
21681 |
B2005 GS |
UIFC LAGUNA - 0 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 3 |
NEW RIVER ELEMENTARY |
12:00 PM |
27762 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 2 |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
2:00 PM |
26559 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 2 |
LA SALSA SC LONG BEACHG03 - 4 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
4:00 PM |
27417 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 1 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
October 12, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
31843 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
LAZERS SC G03 - 0 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
10:30 AM |
12219 |
B2010 BO |
UIFC LA TIGERS - 4 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
11:00 AM |
31844 |
G2003 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 1 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION G03 JS - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
October 13, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
27427 |
G2002 SES |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 LH - 3 |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 1 |
MARK DAILY A |
10:00 AM |
27430 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 1 |
TEAM USA WHITE - 4 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
11:00 AM |
26577 |
G2003 SS |
UNITED SOUTH BAY - 4 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 0 |
COLUMBIA PARK |
11:35 AM |
27766 |
G2002 BS |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G02KD - 2 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 5 |
CENTRAL PARK, MENIFEE |
2:40 PM |
21685 |
B2005 GS |
RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY - 1 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 3 |
RANCHO JURUPA 2 |
October 19, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12213 |
B2010 BO |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 8 |
LAZERS SC B10 - 1 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
October 20, 2019 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
31933 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
SANTA ANITA SC - 2 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13 |
10:00 AM |
21684 |
B2005 GS |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 5 |
LA BULLS B05 BLACK - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
12:30 PM |
31934 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 0 |
LA ESPERANZA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13 |
October 26, 2019 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
12214 |
B2010 BO |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10 - 5 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 3 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH |
12:00 PM |
27769 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 6 |
MILAN ACADEMY G02 WHITE - 0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
2:00 PM |
26565 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 1 |
CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G03 - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
4:00 PM |
27431 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 2 |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 3 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
October 27, 2019 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
27413 |
G2002 SES |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE - 2 |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 1 |
MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH |
9:30 AM |
31420 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 4 |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
10:00 AM |
27773 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 - 2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
1:45 PM |
27437 |
G2002 SES |
TEAM USA WHITE - 6 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
3:30 PM |
31422 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
BOCA JRS LA B05 - 1 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
6:15 PM |
26579 |
G2003 SS |
SANTA ANITA SC - 3 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 0 |
LOUIE POMPEI FIELD 3 |
November 2, 2019 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
27772 |
G2002 BS |
FOOTHILL STORM G02 - 0 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 6 |
JUNE VAIL PARK |
11:45 AM |
12215 |
B2010 BO |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 5 |
PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB10 - 0 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
12:00 PM |
27428 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 3 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 LH - 2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
1:15 PM |
35090 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 3 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5 |
2:00 PM |
27436 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 1 |
TEAM USA WHITE - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
4:00 PM |
26570 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 1 |
SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE - 3 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
November 3, 2019 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31970 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
MILAN ACADEMY SOUTHG02INJR - 2 |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
10:00 AM |
21629 |
B2005 GS |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 0 |
MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED - 3 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
11:00 AM |
30221 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II - 4 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
11:15 AM |
31961 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
HEMET JUVENTUS FC - 2 |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 0 |
MAGNOLIA HS #1 |
11:15 AM |
31958 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE - 1 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
2:00 PM |
30222 |
B2010 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 1 |
UIFC LAGUNA B10 - 12 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
2:30 PM |
31971 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 1 |
OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD - 2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3 |
2:30 PM |
31962 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 0 |
ANAHEIM FC G2002 - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
2:30 PM |
31959 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 0 |
UNITED OC BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17 |
November 9, 2019 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
21639 |
B2005 GS |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA - 5 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 2 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
36137 |
G2002 LEAGUE CUP |
APPLE VALLEY STORMACADEMY - 6 |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #14 |
10:00 AM |
27438 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 4 |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 1 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
12:40 PM |
12216 |
B2010 BO |
NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD LUIS - 1 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 11 |
YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH |
3:35 PM |
26580 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT - 2 |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 2 |
LEICHTY MID SCH #1 |
November 10, 2019 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
27751 |
G2002 BS |
INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA - 1 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 4 |
HESPERIA JR HIGH SCHOOL |
10:00 AM |
27432 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC SHAMROCKS - 3 |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 6 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
12:00 PM |
26574 |
G2003 SS |
DOWNEY FC 03 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC- FORCE - 2 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
2:00 PM |
27416 |
G2002 SES |
DOWNEY FC 02 - 0 |
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE - 5 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
November 16, 2019 Saturday |
10:00 AM |
27757 |
G2002 BS |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS - 6 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G02 WOLVES - 0 |
JOHN ANSON FORD PARK |
10:30 AM |
12217 |
B2010 BO |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 9 |
PRO ALLIANCE FC LP - 2 |
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY SS 7V7 |
11:30 AM |
36085 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
BYSC B05 SYL - 1 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
12:00 PM |
27424 |
G2002 SES |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G02 LH - 1 |
DOWNEY FC ELITE - 4 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #1 |
3:00 PM |
37048 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05 - 0 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
November 17, 2019 Sunday |
11:30 AM |
38021 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY - 3 |
DOWNEY FC 05 - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #23 |
November 23, 2019 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
12218 |
B2010 BO |
XPLOSION SC B10 - 2 |
DOWNEY FC REBELS - 1 |
EDWARDS MIDDLE SCH SS 7V7 |
|