CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY
2019 SCHEDULE


  September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13016
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 4 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 8:00 AM
19085
G2007 BE CYSA PREMIER G07  - 1   DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  - 4 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 8:00 AM
25202
B2003 PR FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 9:30 AM
11911
B2010 BE LA ACADEMIA EMPIRE B10  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 8 BASIN PARK SS
 9:30 AM
14705
G2009 BE CYSA PREMIER G09  - 5   LA ACADEMIA SC FORCE  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:35 AM
21744
B2005 SES CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0   APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE05  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:15 AM
18233
B2007 BE CYSA PREMIER B07  - 5   YASC SPARTANS FC B07  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 12:00 PM
16674
G2008 SE MILAN ACADEMY G08 RED  - 2   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 6 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 12:50 PM
20331
B2006 BE CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 4   FCA SC B06  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 2:00 PM
19489
B2006 SES RIVERSIDE MGFM INTER  - 4   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 1 AB BROWN COMPLEX MURPHY 1
  September 8, 2019   Sunday
 12:00 PM
20332
B2006 BE LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 1 PATRIOT PARK
 1:20 PM
24873
G2004 SE TITANS FC - SERVITAS  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G04  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 2:45 PM
22447
B2005 BE RIVERSIDE CITY FC BLUE  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 3 RANCHO JURUPA 2
 3:35 PM
18234
B2007 BE LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B07  - 0 PATRIOT PARK
  September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16683
G2008 SE CYSA PREMIER G08  - 3   INLAND UNITED SC RUANO  - 1 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 8:00 AM
25203
B2003 PR COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 8:00 AM
20333
B2006 BE CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:30 AM
13020
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09  - 2   TEAM USA WHITE  - 5 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:35 AM
24903
G2004 SE CYSA PREMIER G04  - 0   LAZERS SC G04  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:45 AM
18219
B2007 BE LA ACADEMIA EMPIRE DROP 9/27  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B07  - 9 PATRIOT PARK
 10:30 AM
13017
B2009 SES HG EAGLES  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 0 FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
 10:40 AM
19506
B2006 SES HEMET JUVENTUS FC  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 5 HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
 11:00 AM
11929
B2010 BE CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 12   PALM DESERT SC B10  - 2 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 11:20 AM
19074
G2007 BE CYSA PREMIER G07  - 1   UNITED CENTRAL RED  - 4 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
  September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
11917
B2010 BE SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 7 BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
 8:00 AM
22451
B2005 BE CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 6   YASC SPARTANS FC BO5  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:40 AM
19498
B2006 SES CYSA PREMIER B06  - 1   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDB06  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 10:00 AM
25176
B2003 PR AC BREA B03 RED  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 10:30 AM
13023
B2009 SES BOCA OC B09 WHITE  - 4   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 0 EL RANCHO 9 V 9
 10:30 AM
14691
G2009 BE MILAN ACADEMY G09 RED  - 0   CYSA PREMIER G09  - 12 CITRUS HILL HS #2
 11:45 AM
21757
B2005 SES CULVER CITY FC B05  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 2 CULVER CITY HS
 12:30 PM
13002
B2009 SES UIFC LAGUNA FC 09  - 6   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 4 EDMONSON ELEMENTARY 9V9
 3:15 PM
24881
G2004 SE APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G04  - 1 BREWSTER PARK 01
  September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11931
B2010 BE CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 10   YASC SPARTANS FC B10  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:15 AM
14697
G2009 BE CYSA PREMIER G09  - 2   DESERT ELITE COACHELLA GO9  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 10:00 AM
24906
G2004 SE FC MAN UNITED G2004  - 5   CYSA PREMIER G04  - 3 ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE SCH
 1:15 PM
22452
B2005 BE RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 3 RANCHO JURUPA 3
 1:25 PM
13027
B2009 SES LA SALSA WILMINGTON JRS  - 5   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 2 ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY
 2:00 PM
13008
B2009 SES FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE  - 11   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 0 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 7:00 PM
16678
G2008 SE PALM DESERT SC G08  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 0 PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
  September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20315
B2006 BE CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 2   INLAND UNITED SC INTER  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:35 AM
21763
B2005 SES CYSA PREMIER B05  - 3   UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  - 4 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:10 AM
19513
B2006 SES XPLOSION SC B06  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 2 EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 11:15 AM
18225
B2007 BE CYSA PREMIER B07  - 2   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:30 AM
25186
B2003 PR CYSA PREMIER B03  - 2   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 3:15 PM
19081
G2007 BE LA ACADEMIA SC MENIFEE  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G07  - 0 PATRIOT PARK
  September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16684
G2008 SE CYSA PREMIER G08  - 4   MANCHESTER UNITED G08  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:30 AM
24888
G2004 SE SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G04PIERCE  - 0   CYSA PREMIER G04  - 0 MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCH
 9:30 AM
13026
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09  - 1   HG EAGLES  - 5 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:40 AM
20321
B2006 BE LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 3 PATRIOT PARK
 10:35 AM
21764
B2005 SES UNITED PACIFIC  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 7 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY
 11:00 AM
13018
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 2   LA SALSA WILMINGTON JRS  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 12:30 PM
22438
B2005 BE CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 1   HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 12:40 PM
11922
B2010 BE UNIVERSAL SC FALCONS  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 2 TOWNGATE MEMORIAL PARK
 2:00 PM
25204
B2003 PR CYSA PREMIER B03  - 2   VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 3:30 PM
19519
B2006 SES DESERT ELITE BARCELONA  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 5 CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
  September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19082
G2007 BE CYSA PREMIER G07  - 3   YASC SPARTANS FC G07  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:00 AM
11932
B2010 BE CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 1   INLAND UNITED SC ACE B10  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:30 AM
13014
B2009 SES TEAM USA WHITE  - 7   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
 9:35 AM
21751
B2005 SES CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0   TEAM USA BLUE  - 3 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 10:15 AM
13005
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09  - 2   UIFC LAGUNA FC 09  - 1 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 11:15 AM
20326
B2006 BE CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 10   YASC SPARTANS FC BO6  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 12:00 PM
18231
B2007 BE INLAND UNITED SC GALINDO  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B07  - 2 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 2:00 PM
14703
G2009 BE UNITED CENTRAL RED  - 5   CYSA PREMIER G09  - 1 REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 16
 2:10 PM
19529
B2006 SES TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 0 ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
 5:05 PM
22443
B2005 BE UNITED CENTRAL RED  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 4 REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
  October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
18232
B2007 BE CYSA PREMIER B07  - 0   PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 8:00 AM
14704
G2009 BE CYSA PREMIER G09  - 0   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:30 AM
13011
B2009 SES FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE  - 7   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 1 BYERRUM PARK (9V9)
 9:30 AM
13015
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 1   BOCA OC B09 WHITE  - 5 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:35 AM
22475
B2005 BE CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 2   RIVERSIDE CITY FC BLUE  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:00 AM
16681
G2008 SE APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG08  - 3   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 1 BREWSTER PARK SS
 11:15 AM
24908
G2004 SE CYSA PREMIER G04  - 1   MANCHESTER UNITED G04  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:25 AM
19083
G2007 BE MAGNUS FC  - 0   CYSA PREMIER G07  - 8 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 1:00 PM
21765
B2005 SES CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0   CD INDEPENDIENTE B05GREEN  - 3 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 2:40 PM
19525
B2006 SES CYSA PREMIER B06  - 2   WORLDWIDE SC ELITE  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 4:00 PM
11926
B2010 BE GPS DESERT CITIES B2010  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 6 PALM DESERT 2B 7V7
  October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20359
B2006 BE FCA SC B06  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 2 BELK FARMS FIELD
 8:00 AM
18261
B2007 BE YASC SPARTANS FC B07  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B07  - 3 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 8:00 AM
25196
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 9:35 AM
21766
B2005 SES PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  - 5   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 1 ST JOHN BOSCO DUNROBIN
 11:45 AM
19526
B2006 SES FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 1 EL CAMINO HIGH SCHOOL
 1:30 PM
24894
G2004 SE APPLE VALLEY STORM BLKG04  - 3   CYSA PREMIER G04  - 3 BREWSTER PARK 01
 5:30 PM
14706
G2009 BE PALM DESERT SC G09  - 0   CYSA PREMIER G09  - 1 PALM DESERT 4B 9V9
  October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
24909
G2004 SE CYSA PREMIER G04  - 1   RIVERSIDE FC - G04  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 8:00 AM
13044
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09  - 7   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 8:00 AM
25197
B2003 PR CYSA PREMIER B03  - 4   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  - 10 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 8:00 AM
14733
G2009 BE LA ACADEMIA SC FORCE  - 2   CYSA PREMIER G09  - 3 BASIN PARK SS
 9:30 AM
16689
G2008 SE CYSA PREMIER G08  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY G08 RED  - 2 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:45 AM
19084
G2007 BE CYSA PREMIER G07  - 4   HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:00 AM
11939
B2010 BE CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 5   LA ACADEMIA EMPIRE B10  - 1 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 11:15 AM
22432
B2005 BE SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B05PEREZ  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 8 MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCH
  October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19113
G2007 BE DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G07  - 0 CATHEDRAL CITY HS #1
 8:00 AM
18262
B2007 BE CYSA PREMIER B07  - 2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 8:00 AM
22479
B2005 BE YASC SPARTANS FC BO5  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 9 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 9:35 AM
20360
B2006 BE CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:10 AM
19527
B2006 SES CYSA PREMIER B06  - 0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 3:30 PM
21694
B2005 SES FC GOLDEN STATE B05 BLACK  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0 PASADENA HS TURF FIELD
  October 19, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM
14734
G2009 BE CYSA PREMIER G09  - 1   PALM DESERT SC G09  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:30 AM
13048
B2009 SES TEAM USA WHITE  - 6   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 9:35 AM
20361
B2006 BE LA ACADEMIA S.C. ATHLETIC  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 2 PATRIOT PARK
 10:30 AM
13045
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 1   HG EAGLES  - 2 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 11:00 AM
16698
G2008 SE INLAND UNITED SC RUANO  - 0   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 1 EL POTRERO PARK SS
 12:45 PM
19528
B2006 SES UIFC CALI UNITED SA  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 3 GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
 3:30 PM
19102
G2007 BE UNITED CENTRAL RED  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G07  - 0 REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 20
 5:15 PM
11957
B2010 BE PALM DESERT SC B10  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 7 PALM DESERT 2B 7V7
  October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
30988
G2007 LEAGUE CUP UNITED OC  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G07  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 8:00 AM
18253
B2007 BE SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B07  - 1 BEAUMONT SPORTS PARK
 8:00 AM
22480
B2005 BE CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 3   RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:30 AM
30169
B2010 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 7   GRANADA UNITED FC B10  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
 9:35 AM
24899
G2004 SE CELTIC HOOPS  - 2   CYSA PREMIER G04  - 1 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1
 9:40 AM
21706
B2005 SES CYSA PREMIER B05  - 2   SOCAL ELITE FC B05 GOLD  - 4 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:45 AM
19429
B2006 SES BYSC B06 SYL  - 4   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 0 EAGLE GLEN PARK 3
 11:00 AM
30989
G2007 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER G07  - 0   UNITED PACIFIC  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 12:00 PM
25198
B2003 PR BREAKERS B03 BLACK  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 12:00 PM
20343
B2006 BE INLAND UNITED SC INTER  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 1 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 3:30 PM
30171
B2010 LEAGUE CUP FC GOLDEN STATE EAST BLK  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO 3B SS
  October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16693
G2008 SE CYSA PREMIER G08  - 0   PALM DESERT SC G08  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 8:00 AM
22460
B2005 BE CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 3   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B05PEREZ  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:30 AM
14719
G2009 BE CYSA PREMIER G09  - 18   MILAN ACADEMY G09 RED  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 11:00 AM
13030
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 3   UIFC LAGUNA FC 09  - 4 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 12:30 PM
13051
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09  - 1   BOCA OC B09 WHITE  - 2 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 12:30 PM
31112
B2006 LEAGUE CUP FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 1:35 PM
21717
B2005 SES COLTON AMERICA SC  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 2:00 PM
11945
B2010 BE CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 5   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT  - 1 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 3:30 PM
31113
B2006 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 1   INLAND UNITED SC SUAZO  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
  October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
30751
G2008 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER G08  - 6   LA SURF SO G08  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 9:00 AM
24910
G2004 SE CYSA PREMIER G04  - 1   TITANS FC - SERVITAS  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 10:45 AM
19443
B2006 SES CYSA PREMIER B06  - 2   HG EAGLES  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 11:00 AM
31430
B2005 LEAGUE CUP OLIMPUS FC B05-WHITE  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #14
 2:00 PM
25199
B2003 PR CYSA PREMIER B03  - 0   OXNARD UNITED SC  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 2:00 PM
31431
B2005 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0   SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #14
 2:15 PM
30753
G2008 LEAGUE CUP UNITED - SC G08 WHITE  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
  November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19109
G2007 BE CYSA PREMIER G07  - 0   LA ACADEMIA SC MENIFEE  - 2 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 8:00 AM
14725
G2009 BE DESERT ELITE COACHELLA GO9  - 3   CYSA PREMIER G09  - 1 CATHEDRAL CITY HS SS
 10:00 AM
13055
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09  - 3   LA SALSA WILMINGTON JRS  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 11:30 AM
35084
B2005 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 11:30 AM
13036
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 0   FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE  - 8 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 12:30 PM
31229
B2006 LEAGUE CUP OLIMPUS FC B06-CRUZEIRO  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 6 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 1:30 PM
11959
B2010 BE YASC SPARTANS FC B10  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 8 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK SS
 3:30 PM
31230
B2006 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B06  - 2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 3:30 PM
16699
G2008 SE MANCHESTER UNITED G08  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
  November 3, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM
20349
B2006 BE CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 1   LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 10:00 AM
24919
G2004 SE LAZERS SC G04  - 1   CYSA PREMIER G04  - 0 BONITA HIGH SCH STADIUM
 10:35 AM
19456
B2006 SES MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 3 SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 11:45 AM
30494
G2009 LEAGUE CUP TUDELA FC 2009 BLUE  - 0   CYSA PREMIER G09  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
 12:00 PM
25200
B2003 PR SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 4   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
 2:15 PM
30495
G2009 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER G09  - 0   RIVERSIDEMGFM LADYSPARTANS  - 3 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
 2:40 PM
21727
B2005 SES FC ENGLAND B05  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 2:50 PM
22466
B2005 BE HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 9 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
  November 9, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM
11950
B2010 BE CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 2   UNIVERSAL SC FALCONS  - 1 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:00 AM
22471
B2005 BE CYSA PREMIER B05 ES  - 2   UNITED CENTRAL RED  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 9:40 AM
19110
G2007 BE YASC SPARTANS FC G07  - 2   CYSA PREMIER G07  - 4 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 10:15 AM
16696
G2008 SE CYSA PREMIER G08  - 2   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG08  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 10:30 AM
21736
B2005 SES WESTMINSTER SA  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B05  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 10:40 AM
24921
G2004 SE CYSA PREMIER G04  - 2   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04  - 1 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 12:00 PM
13054
B2009 SES HG EAGLES  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 2 FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
 1:30 PM
13046
B2009 SES LA SALSA WILMINGTON JRS  - 9   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 2 ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY
 3:15 PM
35121
B2003 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B03  - 1   LA UNITED LA BLACK - B2003  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
  November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
20354
B2006 BE YASC SPARTANS FC BO6  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B06 VP  - 14 YUCAIPA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 9:00 AM
18259
B2007 BE CYSA PREMIER B07  - 8   INLAND UNITED SC GALINDO  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 10:35 AM
19468
B2006 SES CYSA PREMIER B06  - 0   UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 11:00 AM
30821
G2008 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD WAVE SC  - 0   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 2:00 PM
30822
G2008 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER G08  - 1   TEAM USA G08  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 4:00 PM
25201
B2003 PR CYSA PREMIER B03  - 2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
  November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14731
G2009 BE CYSA PREMIER G09  - 0   UNITED CENTRAL RED  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:30 AM
13042
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 1   TEAM USA WHITE  - 3 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:45 AM
36117
B2003 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B03  - 1   CRUSADERS FC B03  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 11:00 AM
16700
G2008 SE CYSA PREMIER G08  - 4   MILAN ACADEMY G08 RED  - 1 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 12:30 PM
35077
B2006 LEAGUE CUP PUMAS USA KICKERS BLACK  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 12:30 PM
19111
G2007 BE CYSA PREMIER G07  - 5   MAGNUS FC  - 0 AVENUE 53 FIELD 3
 1:30 PM
11960
B2010 BE INLAND UNITED SC ACE B10  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 0 EL POTRERO PARK SS
 3:30 PM
13033
B2009 SES UIFC LAGUNA FC 09  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 4 EXCELSIOR HS 4SS 9 V 9
 3:30 PM
37064
B2003 LEAGUE CUP COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #15
  November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18260
B2007 BE PALM DESERT SC B07 BLUE  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B07  - 3 PALM DESERT 3
 9:30 AM
30448
B2009 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B09  - 7   OXNARD REAL AC COPANDARO  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 9:30 AM
30454
B2009 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 4   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK  - 3 AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
 9:40 AM
19479
B2006 SES CELTIC HARPS  - 4   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 2 CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2
 12:30 PM
30456
B2009 LEAGUE CUP OXNARD REAL AC GOLD  - 4   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 4 AB BROWN COMPLEX BLUE 1SS
 3:00 PM
38029
B2003 LEAGUE CUP APPLE VALLEY STORMELITE03  - 0   CYSA PREMIER B03  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #15
 3:30 PM
30450
B2009 LEAGUE CUP NECAXA USA  - 1   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
  November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM
11954
B2010 BE CYSA PREMIER B2010  - 6   GPS DESERT CITIES B2010  - 0 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 9:30 AM
14732
G2009 BE COLTON AMERICA SC  - 2   CYSA PREMIER G09  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
 9:45 AM
36071
B2006 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B06  - 1   OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 10:00 AM
13043
B2009 SES BOCA OC B09 WHITE  - 7   CYSA PREMIER B09 MP  - 1 EL RANCHO 9 V 9
 10:15 AM
13039
B2009 SES CYSA PREMIER B09  - 1   FULLERTON RANGERS B09 WHITE  - 5 AVENUE 53 SS FIELD
 11:10 AM
19112
G2007 BE HDYSL FURY F.C.-HD-GARRET  - 2   CYSA PREMIER G07  - 6 BREWSTER PARK 10
 11:30 AM
39015
B2003 LEAGUE CUP CYSA PREMIER B03  - 1   VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 1:30 PM
16705
G2008 SE INLAND UNITED SC RUANO  - 2   CYSA PREMIER G08  - 0 EL POTRERO PARK SS
 3:00 PM
37038
B2006 LEAGUE CUP SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  - 3   CYSA PREMIER B06  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
  November 24, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM
35018
B2009 LEAGUE CUP HG EAGLES  - 2   CYSA PREMIER B09  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS

What is this?