DOWNEY FC
2020 SCHEDULE


  March 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:30 AM
16755
B2005 PR SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05  - 0   DOWNEY FC 05  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
  March 20, 2021   Saturday
 10:00 AM
17313
B2005 BW SOUTH BAY FALCONS LA  - 0   DOWNEY CITY FC  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
  March 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
16708
B2005 PR DOWNEY FC 05  - 0   PUMAS USA GOLD  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 11:30 AM
19007
G2003 SS DOWNEY FC 03  - 3   PUMAS FC  - 0 APOLLO PARK
 2:30 PM
18879
G2003 SEN CVU G03 RED  - 3   DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 0 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1
  March 27, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM
11567
B2010 SS ATLAS USA SC  - 2   DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 1 STONE FIELD PARK
 12:00 PM
16782
B2005 PR OXNARD UNITED SC  - 1   DOWNEY FC 05  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
  March 28, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
16716
B2005 PR RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  - 3   DOWNEY FC 05  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 8:00 AM
17308
B2005 BW DOWNEY CITY FC  - 1   UNITED LA  - 4 APOLLO PARK
 10:00 AM
18886
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 3   GLENDALE FC G2003 RED  - 1 APOLLO PARK
 12:00 PM
11565
B2010 SS DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 12   NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC  - 1 APOLLO PARK
 6:00 PM
19011
G2003 SS SANTA ANITA SC 5973  - 1   DOWNEY FC 03  - 5 ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
  April 3, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11572
B2010 SS DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 2   SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10  - 6 APOLLO PARK
 9:30 AM
19015
G2003 SS DOWNEY FC 03  - 6   RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  - 0 APOLLO PARK
 11:30 AM
18888
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 1   MSA FC  - 0 APOLLO PARK
  April 10, 2021   Saturday
 10:00 AM
16808
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 2   DOWNEY FC 05  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 10:00 AM
18893
G2003 SEN DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 3 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
  April 11, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
16729
B2005 PR PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  - 0   DOWNEY FC 05  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 8:00 AM
17315
B2005 BW DOWNEY CITY FC  - 2   LA POWER SL MARTINEZ  - 2 APOLLO PARK
 9:40 AM
19019
G2003 SS AC BREA G03 GOLD  - 0   DOWNEY FC 03  - 4 BREA SPORTS PARK #4
  April 18, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19023
G2003 SS DOWNEY FC 03  - 4   SANTA ANITA SC 1785  - 2 APOLLO PARK
 10:00 AM
16738
B2005 PR DOWNEY FC 05  - 1   BREAKERS B05 BLK  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 10:00 AM
18897
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 1   FC MAN UNITED G2003  - 2 APOLLO PARK
  April 24, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11579
B2010 SS DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 3   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  - 2 APOLLO PARK
 2:00 PM
16723
B2005 PR DOWNEY FC 05  - 2   BF310 -BARCELONA BOYS 2005  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
  April 25, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18900
G2003 SEN WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  - 1   DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 10:00 AM
16742
B2005 PR BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  - 4   DOWNEY FC 05  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 11:00 AM
19027
G2003 SS INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  - 4   DOWNEY FC 03  - 4 ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
  May 1, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11583
B2010 SS ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT  - 1   DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 2 STONEGATE PARK SS
 11:30 AM
16798
B2005 PR DOWNEY FC 05  - 2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 12:45 PM
17323
B2005 BW UNITED LA  - 0   DOWNEY CITY FC  - 1 SANTA MONICA CIVIC CTR A (BELMAR PARK)
  May 2, 2021   Sunday
 10:00 AM
11578
B2010 SS NHB B2010 BLACK  - 2   DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 3 HOPEVIEW ELEM SS (9 V 9)
 11:45 AM
18906
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G03 LP  - 2 APOLLO PARK
  May 8, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
17328
B2005 BW DOWNEY CITY FC  - 3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS LA  - 0 APOLLO PARK
  May 9, 2021   Sunday
 9:30 AM
11586
B2010 SS NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC  - 0   DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 2 YORBA LINDA HIGH SCH
  May 15, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM
19035
G2003 SS PUMAS FC  - 0   DOWNEY FC 03  - 6 OSORNIO PARK
 9:30 AM
18907
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 0   CVU G03 RED  - 1 APOLLO PARK
  May 16, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18914
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 0   GLENDALE FC G2003 RED  - 0 APOLLO PARK
 10:00 AM
17330
B2005 BW LA POWER SL MARTINEZ  - 0   DOWNEY CITY FC  - 0 APOLLO PARK
  June 6, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
11600
B2010 SS WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  - 2   DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 0 ST ANTHONY HS #1
 10:00 AM
19047
G2003 SS DOWNEY FC 03  - 5   AC BREA G03 GOLD  - 0 APOLLO PARK
  June 12, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11599
B2010 SS DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 0   NHB B2010 BLACK  - 1 APOLLO PARK
 10:00 AM
19043
G2003 SS RIVERSIDE FC - G03 REIGN  - 0   DOWNEY FC 03  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
  June 13, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
11588
B2010 SS DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 5   ATLAS USA SC  - 3 APOLLO PARK
 8:00 AM
19051
G2003 SS SANTA ANITA SC 1785  - 0   DOWNEY FC 03  - 1 ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
 8:00 AM
16783
B2005 PR DOWNEY FC 05  - 0   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  - 1 NO RESCHEDULE
 10:00 AM
18925
G2003 SEN FC MAN UNITED G2003  - 1   DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 1 WALNUT COMPLEX 1
  June 19, 2021   Saturday
 10:00 AM
19039
G2003 SS DOWNEY FC 03  - 5   SANTA ANITA SC 5973  - 1 APOLLO PARK
 10:00 AM
16768
B2005 PR DOWNEY FC 05  -   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  - NO RESCHEDULE
  June 20, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19055
G2003 SS DOWNEY FC 03  - 1   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH G03  - 2 APOLLO PARK
 10:00 AM
11593
B2010 SS DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 3   SANTA ANA JUNIOR ELITE B10  - 5 APOLLO PARK
  June 26, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11604
B2010 SS DOWNEY FC REBELS  - 2   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B10 MT  - 0 APOLLO PARK
 3:30 PM
18916
G2003 SEN MSA FC  - 0   DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
  June 27, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18921
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1 APOLLO PARK

What is this?