INTERNATIONAL FUTBOL CLUB
2020 SCHEDULE


  March 21, 2021   Sunday
 12:00 PM
16874
B2005 SES INTERNATIONAL FC B05 DROP 4/28  - 1   LEGENDS IE B05 ACADEMY LL  - 5 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 6:00 PM
18097
B2004 BN FAR WEST UNITED FC  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 1 GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 4
  March 27, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10663
G2012 BS INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 1   WEST COVINA FC  - 6 SOUTH HILLS ACADEMY SS
 8:00 AM
13776
B2008 BK INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 9:15 AM
12110
G2010 SN INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 1   SOCAL ELITE LA COUNTY GOLD  - 1 SOUTH HILLS ACADEMY SS
 9:40 AM
14316
G2008 BC INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 3   SANTA ANITA SC  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
  March 28, 2021   Sunday
 1:10 PM
15340
G2007 SN INTERNATIONAL FC G07  - 3   UNITED AV  - 4 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 3:00 PM
18098
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 2   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 0 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
  April 3, 2021   Saturday
 9:30 AM
12112
G2010 SN UNITED SC BLUE  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 4 PLACERITA JR HS 1
 11:45 AM
10664
G2012 BS AC BREA G12 PDA  - 8   INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 2 BREA JUNIOR HS SS
 2:00 PM
18102
B2004 BN UNITED SC WHITE  - 4   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 1 CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:45 PM
14317
G2008 BC UNITED RC WHITE  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 2 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
 3:10 PM
16882
B2005 SES NECAXA USA BLUE  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B05 DROP 4/28  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
  April 10, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
12115
G2010 SN INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 0 SOUTH HILLS ACADEMY SS
 8:00 AM
13783
B2008 BK INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 1   INTER-AMERICA NIDO AGUILA  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 9:40 AM
15337
G2007 SN UNITED SC WHITE  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC G07  - 4 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
14322
G2008 BC FC GOLDEN STATE G09 WOODBURY  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 4 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
 11:30 AM
10669
G2012 BS UNITED OC BRIDGE 114  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 0 HEARTWELL PARK 8 SS
  April 11, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
10659
G2012 BS AC BREA G12 GOLD  - 2   INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 3 BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
 9:00 AM
12109
G2010 SN UNITED LA  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 14 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
 12:30 PM
14312
G2008 BC CVU G08 WHITE  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 0 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1
 1:15 PM
18105
B2004 BN INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 2   USARMS ARMERG FC ULTRAS B2004  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 1:30 PM
16884
B2005 SES CLAREMONT STARS 05ABRAHAM  - 8   INTERNATIONAL FC B05 DROP 4/28  - 1 EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH
  April 17, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10671
G2012 BS INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 4   AC BREA G2013 PDA  - 1 SOUTH HILLS ACADEMY SS
 8:00 AM
16875
B2005 SES FOOTHILL STORM ARMAS B05  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B05 DROP 4/28  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 9:00 AM
13786
B2008 BK NVSC PRIMOS FC B08  - 7   INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 0 GRANADA HILLS REC CTR (PETIT PARK)
 11:00 AM
14324
G2008 BC BF310 G2008  - 2   INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 1 ARROYO VISTA PARK 4 & SS
 11:30 AM
18107
B2004 BN UNITED SC BLUE  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 3 CENTRAL PARK 09
 11:30 AM
15345
G2007 SN INTERNATIONAL FC G07  - 2   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
  April 18, 2021   Sunday
 1:25 PM
16889
B2005 SES CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA B05  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B05 DROP 4/28  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
  April 24, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
12119
G2010 SN INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 5   UNITED LA  - 0 SOUTH HILLS ACADEMY SS
 9:30 AM
10674
G2012 BS INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 0   AC BREA G12 GOLD  - 3 SOUTH HILLS ACADEMY SS
 11:25 AM
13790
B2008 BK TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD E HLLYWD  - 5   INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 11:45 AM
18112
B2004 BN BAKERSFIELD BLADES PHOENIX  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
  April 25, 2021   Sunday
 9:40 AM
16893
B2005 SES INTERNATIONAL FC B05 DROP 4/28  - 1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC DROP 4/12  - 0 BYE
 11:30 AM
13781
B2008 BK FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC  - 2   INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
 1:00 PM
14327
G2008 BC INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 2   CVU G08 WHITE  - 0 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1
 1:15 PM
15347
G2007 SN UNITED SC WHITE  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC G07  - 2 CENTRAL PARK 09
  May 1, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10678
G2012 BS WEST COVINA FC  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
 8:00 AM
13791
B2008 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 4   INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 3:00 PM
14331
G2008 BC SANTA ANITA SC  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 0 ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
  May 2, 2021   Sunday
 9:45 AM
15350
G2007 SN UNITED AV  - 3   INTERNATIONAL FC G07  - 1 PELONA VISTA PARK 9
 11:20 AM
13775
B2008 BK INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD E HLLYWD  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 11:30 AM
16896
B2005 SES TEAM USA BLUE  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B05 DROP 4/28  - 0 BYE
  May 8, 2021   Saturday
 1:15 PM
18118
B2004 BN INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 0   FAR WEST UNITED FC  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 3:45 PM
10679
G2012 BS INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 1   AC BREA G12 PDA  - 6 BREA SPORTS PARK 2A SS
  May 9, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM
13796
B2008 BK INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 3   FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC  - 6 GARVEY RANCH PARK
 11:00 AM
14332
G2008 BC INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 3   UNITED RC WHITE  - 0 GARVEY RANCH PARK
  May 15, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10684
G2012 BS INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 1   UNITED OC BRIDGE 114  - 1 SOUTH HILLS ACADEMY SS
 12:00 PM
12125
G2010 SN TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 2 GRIFFITH PARK REC 1 & SS1
  May 16, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM
13798
B2008 BK INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 5   INTER-AMERICA NIDO AGUILA  - 3 GARVEY RANCH PARK
 11:00 AM
14337
G2008 BC INTERNATIONAL FC G08  - 4   FC GOLDEN STATE G09 WOODBURY  - 0 GARVEY RANCH PARK
 2:30 PM
12122
G2010 SN INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 1   UNITED SC BLUE  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 3:00 PM
18119
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 0 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
  May 22, 2021   Saturday
 10:30 AM
10686
G2012 BS AC BREA G2013 PDA  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC G12  - 5 BREA JUNIOR HS SS
 10:30 AM
13801
B2008 BK NVSC PRIMOS FC B08  -   INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - GM CANCELLED -STATE CUP CONFLICT HOME
  May 23, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM
18123
B2004 BN INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 3   UNITED SC WHITE  - 1 GARVEY RANCH PARK
  June 5, 2021   Saturday
 1:30 PM
12120
G2010 SN SOCAL ELITE LA COUNTY GOLD  - 4   INTERNATIONAL FC G10  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 1:45 PM
18126
B2004 BN USARMS ARMERG FC ULTRAS B2004  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 3 GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5 (CAFLA)
  June 13, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM
18128
B2004 BN INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 14   UNITED SC BLUE  - 0 GARVEY RANCH PARK
 11:00 AM
15355
G2007 SN INTERNATIONAL FC G07  - 0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
  June 19, 2021   Saturday
 9:40 AM
18133
B2004 BN BAKERSFIELD BLADES PHOENIX  - 0   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 3 KCSP FIELD 20
  June 20, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM
14339
G2008 BC INTERNATIONAL FC G08  -   BF310 G2008  - NO RESCHEDULE

What is this?