DOWNTOWN LA SOCCER CLUB
2020 SCHEDULE


  March 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16733
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 10:00 AM
17587
B2004 PR CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 12:00 PM
19104
B2001 PR ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
  March 14, 2021   Sunday
 10:30 AM
16773
B2005 PR BREAKERS B05 BLK  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 10:30 AM
17589
B2004 PR DYNAMO SC  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 12:30 PM
19106
B2001 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  - 0   ANTELOPE VALLEY BARCELONA  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 12:30 PM
17586
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 0   ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
  March 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14443
G2008 BS DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 2   UNITED OC BLUE  - 5 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 9:30 AM
12978
G2009 SES UNITED SB DOW RED  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 2 HEARTWELL PARK 8 SS
 9:40 AM
13773
B2008 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 2   INTER-AMERICA NIDO AGUILA  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 10:00 AM
14915
B2007 SW FC ENGLAND B07  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 11:15 AM
11390
G2011 BS DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 0   UNITED OC 114  - 2 GRIFFITH PARK REC 1 & SS1
 11:15 AM
11430
B2010 SES DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 6   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  - 2 GRIFFITH PARK REC SS#2
 12:30 PM
12297
G2010 BW DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 1   NHB BLACK  - 3 GRIFFITH PARK REC 1 & SS1
 1:45 PM
11980
B2010 BZ UNITED SB  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 6 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 4:00 PM
17604
B2004 GN OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 2 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
 5:00 PM
17814
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 4   LA POWER SL RAGLIN/CALVARIO  - 0 SILVERLAKES TURF 2
 5:00 PM
14783
B2007 SC DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2   MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED  - 1 SILVERLAKES TURF 4
 5:00 PM
18393
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0   NVSC RAMIREZ G04  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 5:00 PM
14584
B2007 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  - 4 SILVERLAKES TURF 3
 6:45 PM
17011
B2005 SC DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 3   L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05  - 2 SILVERLAKES TURF 4
 6:45 PM
16357
G2006 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 0   SOCAL ELITE FC- IE G06 GOLD  - 0 SILVERLAKES TURF 3
 7:00 PM
18804
G2003 G DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 1   LAZERS SC G03  - 0 SILVERLAKES TURF 2
 7:00 PM
19207
G2001 G DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 2   MAGNUS FC  - 0 SILVERLAKES TURF 1
  March 21, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18486
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 2   FC VALENCIA B03 SWAP SGV  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 8:00 AM
18766
G2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 1   CELTIC 1888  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 10:00 AM
17561
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 1   P2KS CHELSEA AF  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 10:00 AM
18882
G2003 SEN FC MAN UNITED G2003  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2 WALNUT COMPLEX 3
 11:00 AM
17811
B2004 SEW UNITED RC BLUE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 6
 11:20 AM
15553
G2007 BS UNITED OC  - 6   DOWNTOWN LA G07 GARCIA DROP 4/26  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
 1:45 PM
17602
B2004 GN ROADRUNNERS FC B04 BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 2 KCSP FIELD 18
 2:00 PM
18096
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 3   BAKERSFIELD BLADES PHOENIX  - 0 ARROYO VISTA PARK 4 & SS
 2:30 PM
16029
B2006 SW UNITED LA (WHITE)  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 9 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
 3:30 PM
18394
G2004 SN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
 4:00 PM
19096
B2001 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  - 0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
  March 27, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13382
B2008 SEN NECAXA USA BLUE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5
 8:00 AM
17560
B2004 PR UIFC PANTHERS  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 8:00 AM
13776
B2008 BK INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 9:40 AM
19213
G2001 G VENTURA COUNTY UNITED G02  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 0 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 10:00 AM
14449
G2008 BS WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 10:00 AM
16778
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 0   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 10:00 AM
11985
B2010 BZ DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 1   LA POWER FC 2010  - 9 GRIFFITH PARK REC 1 & SS1
 10:30 AM
10463
B2012 BW AC BREA B12 GOLD  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 10 BREA JUNIOR HS SS
 11:15 AM
13582
B2008 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 6   LA POWER UNAS  - 1 GRIFFITH PARK REC 1 & SS1
 11:40 AM
18396
G2004 SN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 1:00 PM
12983
G2009 SES COLTON AMERICA SC  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 1:15 PM
10056
B2013 BN JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2013B  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 7 BLANCO PARK SS
 3:15 PM
17608
B2004 GN ANTELOPE VALLEY FCDIRTDEVIL  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 3:45 PM
11610
B2010 SW AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLUE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 2 JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
 4:00 PM
17609
B2004 GN OXNARD UNITED SC  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 1 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
  March 28, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17564
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 9:30 AM
11432
B2010 SES FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 7   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 9:45 AM
17014
B2005 SC MANCHESTER UNITED B05  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 9:45 AM
16032
B2006 SW NECAXA USA  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 10:00 AM
16718
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 1   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 10:00 AM
18772
G2003 PR TEAM USA  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 10:00 AM
15560
G2007 BS NHB BLACK  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA G07 GARCIA DROP 4/26  - 1 HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
 10:40 AM
17815
B2004 SEW UNITED RC BLUE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 4 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
 11:30 AM
14589
B2007 SES CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 6 SAN JUAN CAP SPORTSPARK 2
 12:00 PM
17562
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 1   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 12:00 PM
18397
G2004 SN SANTA ANITA SC 5971  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 2 ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
 12:25 PM
18808
G2003 G ANAHEIM FC G2003  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 10 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 1:15 PM
14920
B2007 SW DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 5   PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 1:15 PM
18884
G2003 SEN DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 2:00 PM
14784
B2007 SC DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 5   INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7
 3:00 PM
18098
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 2   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 0 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
  April 3, 2021   Saturday
 8:30 AM
13779
B2008 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 0   NVSC PRIMOS FC B08  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 9:00 AM
11987
B2010 BZ USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 1 GOL SOCCER COMPLEX
 9:15 AM
11614
B2010 SW DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 1   UIFC LA TIGERS  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 9:45 AM
14789
B2007 SC LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 9:45 AM
18889
G2003 SEN FUTBOL FOUNDATION G03 LP  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 5 CENTRAL PARK 07
 10:00 AM
18498
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 6   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 10:00 AM
17569
B2004 PR AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  - 6   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 10:30 AM
11396
G2011 BS FC LONG BEACH GS G2011  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 2 HEARTWELL PARK 4 7V7
 11:30 AM
11435
B2010 SES FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE  - 6   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 1 C DAVID MOLINA PARK
 12:00 PM
16793
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 2   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 1:15 PM
16035
B2006 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 2   LA UNITED FA - GREEN  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 1:15 PM
14593
B2007 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 3   CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 2:00 PM
18103
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 1   FAR WEST UNITED FC  - 0 ARROYO VISTA PARK 2
 2:00 PM
12985
G2009 SES LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 2:00 PM
12306
G2010 BW UNITED OC BLUE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 2:00 PM
19219
G2001 G DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 0   LA POWER SL AGUILAR G02  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 2:45 PM
18401
G2004 SN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 0 KCSP FIELD 18
 3:00 PM
17017
B2005 SC DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 3   INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10
 3:00 PM
17820
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 3   CS POWER EVOLUTION 04  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
 3:00 PM
17611
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 3:15 PM
16364
G2006 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 0   FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 4:00 PM
18815
G2003 G DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 6   TITANS FC  - 2 ARROYO VISTA PARK 2
 4:00 PM
17571
B2004 PR UIFC PANTHERS  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 5 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
  April 10, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
10061
B2013 BN JUGGLE THE WORLD B13 BLACK  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
 8:00 AM
19097
B2001 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  - 2   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 8:00 AM
11990
B2010 BZ PARAMOUNT FC 2010 WHITE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 1 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
 8:00 AM
19225
G2001 G MANCHESTER UNITED G01  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 10:00 AM
18491
B2003 PR AC BREA B03 PDA  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 10:00 AM
16808
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 2   DOWNEY FC 05  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 10:00 AM
18893
G2003 SEN DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 3 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 10:15 AM
10469
B2012 BW FC LONG BEACH GS RED  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 9 HEARTWELL PARK 4 7V7
 10:30 AM
12988
G2009 SES FC LONG BEACH GS G09 BLUE  - 10   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 1 C DAVID MOLINA PARK
 11:00 AM
11615
B2010 SW DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 0   INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH 2010  - 7 ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
 11:25 AM
17822
B2004 SEW FC ENGLAND B04  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 12:00 PM
18775
G2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 1   KICKERS SC  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 12:00 PM
14456
G2008 BS DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 3   UNITED SB 14  - 3 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 12:20 PM
13388
B2008 SEN SOUTH VALLEY SURF B08  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 0 KCSP FIELD 21
 1:40 PM
17617
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 0   OXNARD UNITED SC  - 2 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 1:40 PM
18399
G2004 SN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 1:45 PM
11397
G2011 BS DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 1   EMPIRE SC G11 ORANGE  - 5 EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
 1:45 PM
12308
G2010 BW FC LONG BEACH GS  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 4 C DAVID MOLINA PARK
 2:00 PM
13782
B2008 BK FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 5:00 PM
16359
G2006 SES AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 10 LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
  April 11, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17020
B2005 SC NITEMARES SC DB 05  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 6 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 15
 8:00 AM
17575
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 2   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 9:00 AM
12345
G2010 BW ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G10  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 1 STONEGATE PARK SS
 9:30 AM
17825
B2004 SEW LA POWER SL RAGLIN/CALVARIO  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 9:35 AM
15567
G2007 BS SPARTANS WHITTIER FC G07  - 7   DOWNTOWN LA G07 GARCIA DROP 4/26  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 9:45 AM
18817
G2003 G VENTURA FC 2003 (CRAIG)  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 2 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 10:00 AM
18501
B2003 PR BREAKERS B03 BLACK  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #17
 12:00 PM
18500
B2003 PR SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 12:00 PM
18779
G2003 PR YASC SPARTANS FC G03  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 1:30 PM
14596
B2007 SES MILAN EFC ACADEMY B07 I  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 2 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SPORTS PARK 3
 2:00 PM
13385
B2008 SEN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 0   SANTA YNEZ FC B2008  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 2:00 PM
17573
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 1   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 2:45 PM
16038
B2006 SW FC ENGLAND B06  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 3:40 PM
14926
B2007 SW UNITED SB WHITE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 2 COLUMBIA PARK 2
 3:40 PM
14791
B2007 SC DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 5   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 2 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 4:30 PM
17616
B2004 GN FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 0 ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
 5:20 PM
13587
B2008 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 0   FC ENGLAND B08  - 3 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
  April 17, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13391
B2008 SEN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 4   PRO ALLIANCE FC  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 8:00 AM
11401
G2011 BS UNITED SB  - 12   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 1 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
 9:30 AM
11439
B2010 SES VENTURA FC UNITED  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 0 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 5A
 9:40 AM
14461
G2008 BS DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 2   FC LONG BEACH G08  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 10:40 AM
18407
G2004 SN NVSC RAMIREZ G04  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 1 GRANADA HILLS REC CTR (PETIT PARK)
 11:00 AM
11994
B2010 BZ DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 11:00 AM
13593
B2008 SW INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  - 12   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 11:00 AM
12315
G2010 BW DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 2   AC BREA G10 PDA  - 2 BREA SPORTS PARK 5 (9V9)
 11:20 AM
13785
B2008 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD E HLLYWD  - 5 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 12:00 PM
10472
B2012 BW UNITED SB  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 6 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
 12:30 PM
10064
B2013 BN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 8   FC GOLDEN STATE 2013 CURIEL  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 1:00 PM
17824
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 1   NVSC BREAKAWAY B04  - 6 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 1:30 PM
18109
B2004 BN UNITED SC WHITE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 2:00 PM
16707
B2005 PR OXNARD UNITED SC  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 3:00 PM
14927
B2007 SW DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 1   UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 3:15 PM
12992
G2009 SES DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  -   LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB  - GAME CANCELLED
 3:30 PM
11620
B2010 SW FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 6 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
  April 18, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18784
G2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 3   AC BREA G03 PDA  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 9:00 AM
16041
B2006 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 2   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LB B2006B  - 1 MAR VISTA REC CTR TURF
 9:15 AM
12301
G2010 BW SPARTANS WOLVES FC  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 10:30 AM
14794
B2007 SC SANTA ANITA SC 5962  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 5 ARCADIA CIVIC CENTER ATHLETIC FIELD
 11:00 AM
16370
G2006 SES UNITED SB BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 1 COLUMBIA PARK 1
 11:30 AM
10466
B2012 BW DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 7   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2012W  - 1 MAR VISTA REC CTR TURF
 1:10 PM
18896
G2003 SEN GLENDALE FC G2003 RED  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 2:00 PM
17023
B2005 SC DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 2   SOCAL ELITE FC B05 BLACK  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11
 2:00 PM
19111
B2001 PR VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 2:00 PM
17620
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 4   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B04  - 3 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 3:20 PM
14602
B2007 SES NHB FC  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 2 HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
 4:00 PM
17578
B2004 PR DYNAMO SC  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 4:30 PM
18405
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  - 5 HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
 6:00 PM
17829
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 4 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 6:30 PM
15571
G2007 BS DOWNTOWN LA G07 GARCIA DROP 4/26  - 1   FC LONG BEACH G2007 BLUE  - 5 HARBOR SPORTS CENTER TURF 1
  April 24, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
18497
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 3   AC BREA B03 PDA  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 8:00 AM
10066
B2013 BN SPORTING SO-CAL BLACK  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 3 GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5B SS (CAFLA)
 8:00 AM
11622
B2010 SW PARAMOUNT FC B2010  - 6   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 2 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
 8:00 AM
10475
B2012 BW WORLDWIDE ELITE B12 BLACK  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 4 ST ANTHONY HS #1
 8:00 AM
13594
B2008 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 2   UNITED SB BLACK  - 7 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 8:00 AM
19237
G2001 G LIGHTNING SC G02  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 1 LANCASTER COMPLEX 26
 8:30 AM
14463
G2008 BS UNITED LA (BLUE)  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 0 JOHN ADAMS NORTH
 9:00 AM
12993
G2009 SES UNITED SB DOW RED  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 1 HEARTWELL PARK 8 SS
 9:40 AM
18402
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 10:00 AM
17618
B2004 GN ROADRUNNERS FC B04 BLUE  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 2 KCSP FIELD 18
 10:30 AM
11995
B2010 BZ UNITED SB  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 5 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
 10:45 AM
17818
B2004 SEW DMS11 / MOMENTUM SC  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 3 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
 11:40 AM
18902
G2003 SEN DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   MSA FC  - 3 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 11:45 AM
11440
B2010 SES BALDWIN PARK UNITED B10  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
 1:45 PM
13788
B2008 BK INTER-AMERICA NIDO AGUILA  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 4:00 PM
18509
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 2   VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
  April 25, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
13394
B2008 SEN FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 7 CENTRAL PARK 08
 8:00 AM
14931
B2007 SW NECAXA USA BLACK  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 9:00 AM
16044
B2006 SW UNITED LA (WHITE)  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 9 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
 9:00 AM
18408
G2004 SN NVSC RAMIREZ G04  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 10:00 AM
17584
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 4   BOCA OC B04 WHITE  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 10:00 AM
18409
G2004 SN ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 3 LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 11:45 AM
14798
B2007 SC MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6
 12:00 PM
18510
B2003 PR VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 12:00 PM
19115
B2001 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  - 1   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 12:30 PM
15574
G2007 BS LAZERS SC G07  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA G07 GARCIA DROP 4/26  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 2:00 PM
16747
B2005 PR PUMAS USA GOLD  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 2:00 PM
17833
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 2   DMS11 / MOMENTUM SC  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 2:30 PM
10478
B2012 BW DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 11   AC BREA B12 GOLD  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS
 3:00 PM
18110
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 2   USARMS ARMERG FC ULTRAS B2004  - 0 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
 3:15 PM
17026
B2005 SC L.A. SALSA SC EAST LA B05  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 3:45 PM
17832
B2004 SEW FC ENGLAND B04  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 4:00 PM
14452
G2008 BS DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 2   UNITED OC 114  - 2 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 4:20 PM
17625
B2004 GN FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 0 ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
 5:00 PM
18826
G2003 G DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 2   FC LONG BEACH GS 2003  - 2 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
 5:40 PM
14603
B2007 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 7   CELTIC ST PATRICK  - 2 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
  May 1, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11406
G2011 BS UNITED SB 14  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 8:00 AM
13791
B2008 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 4   INTERNATIONAL FC B08  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 8:15 AM
13598
B2008 SW LA UNITED FA RED  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 9:15 AM
10071
B2013 BN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 4   SPORTING SO-CAL BLUE  - 0 GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5B SS (CAFLA)
 9:30 AM
12323
G2010 BW UNITED PACIFIC  - 11   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 0 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:40 AM
13397
B2008 SEN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 2   NECAXA USA BLUE  - 4 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 9:45 AM
17836
B2004 SEW CS POWER EVOLUTION 04  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 8 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
 10:00 AM
18786
G2003 PR RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 10:00 AM
17580
B2004 PR AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 11:00 AM
12998
G2009 SES DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 0   COLTON AMERICA SC  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 11:20 AM
14470
G2008 BS DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 3   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G08  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 12:00 PM
17838
B2004 SEW NVSC BREAKAWAY B04  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2 GRANADA HILLS REC CTR (PETIT PARK)
 12:30 PM
12000
B2010 BZ DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 1   LA POWER FC 2010  - 6 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 1:10 PM
15562
G2007 BS DOWNTOWN LA G07 GARCIA DROP 4/26  - 0   PUMAS LA HABRA  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 1:30 PM
16799
B2005 PR ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 2:00 PM
18508
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 2:00 PM
18537
B2003 PR FC VALENCIA B03 SWAP SGV  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 3:00 PM
19243
G2001 G DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 2   SPARTANS WOLVES FC G02  - 9 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 4:30 PM
11625
B2010 SW DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 2   AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLUE  - 2 JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
 5:00 PM
18412
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 3   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  - 5 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
  May 2, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
16748
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 1   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 8:00 AM
17029
B2005 SC DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 1   MANCHESTER UNITED B05  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 9:45 AM
14934
B2007 SW DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 1   ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 10:00 AM
18793
G2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 0   AVSC STORM GOLD G03  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 10:00 AM
19118
B2001 PR VC FUSION  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 10:00 AM
18114
B2004 BN UNITED SC BLUE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 8 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
16375
G2006 SES UNIVERSAL MOVAL  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 1 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 1
 10:45 AM
18903
G2003 SEN CVU G03 RED  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0 THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1
 11:25 AM
18836
G2003 G RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17
 11:30 AM
14799
B2007 SC INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 6 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 2:00 PM
17627
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B04  - 2 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 4:00 PM
18519
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 4:00 PM
17629
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 2   ANTELOPE VALLEY FCDIRTDEVIL  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 4:30 PM
15580
G2007 BS DOWNTOWN LA G07 GARCIA DROP 4/26  - 0   ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV  - 1 BYE
 4:30 PM
18411
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 6:00 PM
16047
B2006 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 0   NECAXA USA  - 2 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
  May 8, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14936
B2007 SW DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 1   FC ENGLAND B07  - 4 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 8:30 AM
16050
B2006 SW LA UNITED FA - GREEN  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
 9:00 AM
13794
B2008 BK NVSC PRIMOS FC B08  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 0 GRANADA HILLS REC CTR (PETIT PARK)
 9:40 AM
14804
B2007 SC DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 4   LEGENDS IE B07 VALADEZ  - 4 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 10:00 AM
16760
B2005 PR BF310 -BARCELONA BOYS 2005  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 10:30 AM
11445
B2010 SES FC LONG BEACH GS B10 BLUE  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 5 C DAVID MOLINA PARK
 11:30 AM
17032
B2005 SC INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 5 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 11:30 AM
18117
B2004 BN BAKERSFIELD BLADES PHOENIX  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 2 KCSP FIELD 20
 11:30 AM
17630
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 2   ROADRUNNERS FC B04 BLUE  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 11:40 AM
19249
G2001 G SIMI VLY PREMIER GREEN G02  - 8   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 0 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 12:00 PM
18520
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 3   ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 12:00 PM
17596
B2004 PR P2KS CHELSEA AF  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 12:00 PM
14612
B2007 SES FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 2 BROOKHURST SCHOOL
 12:30 PM
13000
G2009 SES LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 1:15 PM
11629
B2010 SW UIFC LA TIGERS  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 0 SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS
 1:30 PM
17632
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 1:30 PM
10481
B2012 BW JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2012W  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 9 BLANCO PARK SS
 2:00 PM
17595
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - 0   ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 3:30 PM
17839
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2   UNITED RC BLUE  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 4:00 PM
13400
B2008 SEN SANTA YNEZ FC B2008  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 5 ORTEGA PARK
 4:00 PM
18801
G2003 PR OXNARD UNITED SC  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  - 4 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
  May 9, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
16763
B2005 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B05 SO BAY  - 0   PACIFIC COAST SC B05 BLUE  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 10:00 AM
18530
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 11:00 AM
18416
G2004 SN BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 0 KCSP FIELD 21
 11:40 AM
16378
G2006 SES SOCAL ELITE FC- IE G06 GOLD  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 1 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16
 2:00 PM
18531
B2003 PR DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - 2   BOCA OC B03 WHITE  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 2:00 PM
18910
G2003 SEN DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   FC MAN UNITED G2003  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 14
 4:30 PM
18414
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
  May 15, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13797
B2008 BK DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 1   FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC  - 4 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 9:00 AM
14478
G2008 BS NHB FC  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 2 HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
 9:40 AM
13603
B2008 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 1   LA POWER UNAS  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 10:15 AM
10077
B2013 BN AUTOBAHN SC B13 BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 3 SANTA MONICA CIVIC CTR A (BELMAR PARK)
 11:20 AM
13403
B2008 SEN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 3   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B08  - 0 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 12:20 PM
16385
G2006 SES FC LONG BEACH GS G06 BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 0 HEARTWELL PARK 5
 12:30 PM
12330
G2010 BW NECAXA USA  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 6 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 1:00 PM
19255
G2001 G DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 1   NVSC ROYALS G2002  - 5 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
  May 16, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18912
G2003 SEN WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
 10:00 AM
14941
B2007 SW PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15
 10:00 AM
17598
B2004 PR DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 SO BAY  -   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING B04  - NO RESCHEDULE
 12:00 PM
12324
G2010 BW UNITED SB WHITE  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  - 0 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 11V11 (&9V9)
 2:10 PM
17843
B2004 SEW UNITED RC BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 3 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
 3:00 PM
18119
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 1   INTERNATIONAL FC B04  - 0 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 5
 6:00 PM
17035
B2005 SC DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 1   NITEMARES SC DB 05  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 6:00 PM
16380
G2006 SES AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 5 SANTA MONICA AIRPORT A
 6:10 PM
18417
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
  May 22, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM
10487
B2012 BW UNITED SB  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 5 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
 10:15 AM
11417
G2011 BS FC LONG BEACH GS G2011  -   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - NO RESCHEDULE
 11:00 AM
18845
G2003 G NVSC BREAKAWAY G03  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 4 GRANADA HILLS REC CTR (PETIT PARK)
 11:00 AM
11449
B2010 SES VENTURA FC UNITED  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 0 VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 5A
 11:15 AM
14479
G2008 BS UNITED OC BLUE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 1 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY 11V11
 12:15 PM
13007
G2009 SES LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER CB  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 2:00 PM
11635
B2010 SW DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 10   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
  May 23, 2021   Sunday
 12:00 PM
18420
G2004 SN SANTA ANITA SC 5971  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA WOLVES DROP 4/26  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
  June 5, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM
10082
B2013 BN JUGGLE THE WORLD B13 BLACK  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 11 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
 9:15 AM
10590
B2010 BZ UNITED OC 114 RED  - 7   DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 5 ROSSMOOR ELEMENTARY SS
 9:40 AM
10460
B2012 BW DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 4   WORLDWIDE ELITE B12 BLACK  - 6 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 9:40 AM
17644
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  -   FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV  - GM CANCELLED-STATE CUP CONFLICT VISITORS
 10:30 AM
11418
G2011 BS EMPIRE SC G11 ORANGE  - 7   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 2 EASTVALE COMM PARK #13SS
 1:45 PM
18538
B2003 PR BOCA OC B03 WHITE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 7:40 PM
17645
B2004 GN OXNARD UNITED SC  -   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - GM CANCELLED -STATE CUP CONFLICT HOME
  June 6, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
14621
B2007 SES CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 10:00 AM
18529
B2003 PR ANAHEIM FC B2003  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 NPL  - 0 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 11:00 AM
11442
B2010 SES DOWNTOWN LA B10 S. GATE  - 1   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 1:15 PM
14809
B2007 SC DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 3   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  - 4 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
  June 12, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19261
G2001 G UNITED RC BLUE G02  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 3 ARROYO VISTA PARK 7
 8:00 AM
10057
B2013 BN JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  - 7   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 4A SS
 9:30 AM
14488
G2008 BS UNITED OC 114  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 9:40 AM
17857
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  -   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - GM CANCELLED-STATE CUP CONFLICT VISITORS
 10:15 AM
11411
G2011 BS UNITED OC 114  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 0 HEARTWELL PARK 8 SS
 10:15 AM
11999
B2010 BZ JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2010B  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 3 SYD KRONENTHAL PARK
 11:40 AM
18924
G2003 SEN DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2   GLENDALE FC G2003 RED  - 1 RUBEN S AYALA PARK 09
 3:00 PM
14806
B2007 SC FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 3:00 PM
14617
B2007 SES CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 7:15 PM
17623
B2004 GN OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 11 COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #3
  June 13, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
11422
G2011 BS UNITED SB  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 1 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
 8:00 AM
18917
G2003 SEN DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G03 LP  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 9:45 AM
17648
B2004 GN SOUTH VALLEY SURF B04  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 5 KCSP FIELD 20
 10:00 AM
17850
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 4   FC ENGLAND B04  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 12:00 PM
13003
G2009 SES DOWNTOWN LA SC G09  - 4   FC LONG BEACH GS G09 BLUE  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS
 12:00 PM
14624
B2007 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 2   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B07 I  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 1:30 PM
10484
B2012 BW DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  - 1   FC LONG BEACH GS RED  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 1:45 PM
17636
B2004 GN ANTELOPE VALLEY FCDIRTDEVIL  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 0 LANCASTER COMPLEX 28
 2:00 PM
14947
B2007 SW UNITED SB WHITE  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 0 COLUMBIA PARK 1
  June 19, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13379
B2008 SEN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 1   FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)  - 4 CENTRAL PARK 01
 8:00 AM
14492
G2008 BS DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 1   UNITED SB 14  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 9:45 AM
19267
G2001 G DOWNTOWN LA-SC G01  - 4   RENEGADES FC G02  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 10:40 AM
13615
B2008 SW UNITED SB BLACK  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 0 COLUMBIA PARK 3
 10:45 AM
11630
B2010 SW INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH 2010  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 0 NO RESCHEDULE
 11:00 AM
10085
B2013 BN FC GOLDEN STATE 2013 CURIEL  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 8 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 7SS
 11:20 AM
17842
B2004 SEW LA POWER SL RAGLIN/CALVARIO  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 11:45 AM
17646
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 0   ROADRUNNERS FC B04 BLUE  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 12:00 PM
18131
B2004 BN USARMS ARMERG FC ULTRAS B2004  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 7 GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5 (CAFLA)
 1:45 PM
13800
B2008 BK TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD E HLLYWD  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC BO8 PURPLE  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 3:30 PM
17846
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1   DMS11 / MOMENTUM SC  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 3:45 PM
18528
B2003 PR FC GOLDEN STATE 2003  -   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  - NO RESCHEDULE
 5:00 PM
18837
G2003 G DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 1   FC ENGLAND G03  - 0 NO RESCHEDULE
  June 20, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17853
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 2   LA POWER SL RAGLIN/CALVARIO  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 11:40 AM
14630
B2007 SES NHB FC  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 0 HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1
 11:45 AM
17639
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 1:45 PM
14948
B2007 SW DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 0   UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 3:30 PM
13614
B2008 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 1   INTER-AMERICA CD MEXICO  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 5:00 PM
18135
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 6   UNITED SC BLUE  - 0 ARROYO VISTA PARK 5
  June 26, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14952
B2007 SW DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 1   NECAXA USA BLACK  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 8:00 AM
18124
B2004 BN FAR WEST UNITED FC  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 2 GLENDALE SPORTS COMPLEX 5 (CAFLA)
 9:00 AM
11427
G2011 BS UNITED SB 14  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA SC G11  - 0 VICTOR ELEMENTARY 7V7
 9:00 AM
10600
B2010 BZ INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B10  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA S GATE 111  - 3 ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
 9:30 AM
11607
B2010 SW PARAMOUNT FC B2010  - 8   DOWNTOWN LA B10 S.GATE II  - 2 ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY 9V9
 9:30 AM
14485
G2008 BS DOWNTOWN LA-SC G08  - 2   WORLDWIDE ELITE SC  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 11:00 AM
16396
G2006 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 1   UNIVERSAL MOVAL  - 0 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 11:45 AM
14610
B2007 SES DESERT UNITED B2007  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK  - 0 GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 12:00 PM
16053
B2006 SW FC ENGLAND B06  - 4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 1 JOHN ADAMS NORTH
 12:40 PM
13619
B2008 SW DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 0   LA UNITED FA RED  - 9 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 1:30 PM
10087
B2013 BN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B13  - 4   SPORTING SO-CAL BLACK  - 7 JOHN FERRARO COMPLX 1A & SS
 2:15 PM
17848
B2004 SEW DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  -   CS POWER EVOLUTION 04  - GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
 3:00 PM
17038
B2005 SC SOCAL ELITE FC B05 BLACK  - 2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
  June 27, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18921
G2003 SEN DOWNEY FC ELITE  - 0   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  - 1 APOLLO PARK
 10:00 AM
17852
B2004 SEW NVSC BREAKAWAY B04  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC 2004 ELITE  - 0 CENTRAL PARK 09
 10:00 AM
18422
G2004 SN DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04  - 4   NVSC RAMIREZ G04  - 2 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 10:30 AM
13608
B2008 SW FC ENGLAND B08  - 5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 S.GATE  - 0 JOHN ADAMS SOUTH
 10:45 AM
14955
B2007 SW ANAHEIM FC B2007  - 1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  - 4 PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
 12:00 PM
17637
B2004 GN DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  - 1   OXNARD UNITED SC  - 1 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 2:00 PM
13406
B2008 SEN DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  - 2   PRO ALLIANCE FC  - 0 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 2:00 PM
18130
B2004 BN DOWNTOWN LA SC SPORTING FC  - 0   UNITED SC WHITE  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 3:45 PM
16391
G2006 SES DOWNTOWN LA-SC G06  - 0   UNITED SB BLUE  - 3 JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6
 4:00 PM
16056
B2006 SW JUVENTUS ACADEMY LB B2006B  - 3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  - 0 MAR VISTA REC CTR TURF
 5:00 PM
18848
G2003 G DOWNTOWN LA SPORTING FC G03  - 0   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM

What is this?