August 21, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
20085 |
B2004 PW |
CELTIC ACADEMY - 2 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #04 |
September 11, 2021 Saturday |
2:10 PM |
19444 |
B2005 SEN |
NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS - 0 |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 6 |
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2 |
September 12, 2021 Sunday |
11:15 AM |
19299 |
B2005 GN |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 1 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK - 1 |
VICTORY-VINELAND PARK |
2:00 PM |
20094 |
B2004 PW |
OXNARD UNITED SC - 5 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM |
September 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19447 |
B2005 SEN |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 2 |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 1 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #11 |
10:00 AM |
20100 |
B2004 PW |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV - 5 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #22 |
11:30 AM |
18442 |
B2006 SN |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06 - 0 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 2 |
RIO DE LOS ANGELES 1 & SS1 |
5:30 PM |
19300 |
B2005 GN |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 5 |
OXNARD REAL AC - 2 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2 |
September 19, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20103 |
B2004 PW |
BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY - 7 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #19 |
8:00 AM |
18448 |
B2006 SN |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 2 |
HURACAN VALLEY - 3 |
VICTORY-VINELAND PARK |
9:45 AM |
19305 |
B2005 GN |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05 - 1 |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 7 |
KCSP FIELD 11 |
9:45 AM |
19451 |
B2005 SEN |
GVFC ELITE - 2 |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 2 |
VICTORY-VINELAND PARK |
September 25, 2021 Saturday |
2:30 PM |
18449 |
B2006 SN |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 2 |
GLENDALE FC B-2006 RED - 1 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5 |
3:15 PM |
20111 |
B2004 PW |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
FONTANA FC ACADEMY - 1 |
BYE |
September 26, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18456 |
B2006 SN |
UNITED AV - 1 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 2 |
PELONA VISTA PARK 9 |
12:00 PM |
20112 |
B2004 PW |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC - 1 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
12:00 PM |
19456 |
B2005 SEN |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 1 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN - 2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #11 |
12:00 PM |
19307 |
B2005 GN |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 4 |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05 - 1 |
VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM |
October 2, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
18458 |
B2006 SN |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 11 |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION B06 JF - 0 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5 |
3:00 PM |
20089 |
B2004 PW |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
UIFC PANTHERS - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
October 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
19310 |
B2005 GN |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE - 2 |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 3 |
VICTORY-VINELAND PARK |
11:20 AM |
19458 |
B2005 SEN |
SB REVOLUTION - 1 |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 2 |
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY |
12:00 PM |
20121 |
B2004 PW |
SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC - 1 |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
October 9, 2021 Saturday |
8:30 AM |
18463 |
B2006 SN |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06 - 3 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
9:45 AM |
20123 |
B2004 PW |
TOROS CHELSEA B04. DROP 9/20 - 0 |
BREAKERS B04 BLACK - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
10:00 AM |
19465 |
B2005 SEN |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 1 |
SPORTING FC B05 BLUE - 2 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5 |
5:00 PM |
19314 |
B2005 GN |
SPORTING FC B05 BLACK - 1 |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 4 |
CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 4 |
October 10, 2021 Sunday |
11:45 AM |
19315 |
B2005 GN |
OXNARD REAL AC - 2 |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 3 |
RIVER RIDGE #2 |
2:00 PM |
18467 |
B2006 SN |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL - 4 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 3 |
EXCELSIOR HS 3 |
October 17, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30748 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 4 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM B06 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
2:00 PM |
30750 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK - 1 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
October 23, 2021 Saturday |
9:45 AM |
19474 |
B2005 SEN |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 0 |
CVSC B05 REVOLUTION - 3 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #11 |
5:15 PM |
18470 |
B2006 SN |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 3 |
ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 06 - 1 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2 |
October 24, 2021 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
13577 |
B2005 GN |
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05 - 2 |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 1 |
TALLEY FIELD #1 |
4:00 PM |
18476 |
B2006 SN |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 0 |
HURACAN VALLEY - 0 |
SHADOW RANCH REC CENTER |
October 30, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
19480 |
B2005 SEN |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 1 |
NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
9:30 AM |
30781 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE - 2 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
12:30 PM |
30782 |
B2006 LEAGUE CUP |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 0 |
SB REVOLUTION - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
3:30 PM |
13645 |
B2005 GN |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 6 |
GVFC SOCAL PRIDE - 3 |
VAN NUYS SHERMAN OAKS #2 |
October 31, 2021 Sunday |
9:40 AM |
19483 |
B2005 SEN |
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE - 2 |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 1 |
WOOD RANCH |
November 6, 2021 Saturday |
11:30 AM |
18484 |
B2006 SN |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 7 |
UNITED AV - 1 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5 |
12:40 PM |
19320 |
B2005 GN |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 3 |
ROADRUNNERS FC B05 - 1 |
ESTEBAN TORRES HS |
1:15 PM |
19487 |
B2005 SEN |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 1 |
GVFC ELITE - 4 |
BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #5 |
November 7, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31009 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 3 |
FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD - 1 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24 |
11:00 AM |
30989 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
SPORTING FC B05 BLUE - 1 |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 4 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1 |
12:30 PM |
18439 |
B2006 SN |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 4 |
PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL - 0 |
SHADOW RANCH REC CENTER |
2:00 PM |
30990 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 0 |
CELTIC ACADEMY 1888 - 4 |
CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #1 |
2:00 PM |
31011 |
B2005 LEAGUE CUP |
UIFC SCORPIONS - 4 |
TOROS NEZA B05 - 0 |
GREAT PARK FIELD #24 |
November 13, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
18486 |
B2006 SN |
FUTBOL FOUNDATION B06 JF - 1 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 0 |
CENTRAL PARK 08 |
November 14, 2021 Sunday |
1:30 PM |
18491 |
B2006 SN |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06 - 1 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 2 |
JOHN FERRARO COMPLEX 6 |
November 20, 2021 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
18477 |
B2006 SN |
GLENDALE FC B-2006 RED - 1 |
TOROS NEZA FC B06 - 6 |
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1 |
11:45 AM |
19492 |
B2005 SEN |
TOROS CHELSEA B05 - 1 |
CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
|