BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC
2022 SCHEDULE


  September 10, 2022   Saturday
 9:00 AM
18327
G2007 D1N BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  - 0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 IA  - 1 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 10:45 AM
16357
G2009 D2N BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - 0   SPORTING FC G2009  - 1 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 12:30 PM
15333
G2010 D2V BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - 5   UNITED CI  - 2 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 2:15 PM
14950
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - 1   CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION  - 1 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 4:00 PM
12715
B2012 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - 1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  - 5 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  September 11, 2022   Sunday
 9:00 AM
17233
B2008 D3VS NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  - 2   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - 1 DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
 11:00 AM
18330
G2007 D1N CRUSADERS FC G07  - 1   BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  - 1 RICE RANCH COMM PARK 1
  September 17, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
15335
G2010 D2V SANTA PAULA XTREME  - 1   BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - 5 LAS PIEDRAS PARK
 9:00 AM
18333
G2007 D1N BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  - 0   MSA FC  - 0 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 9:45 AM
16361
G2009 D2N MSA FC  - 4   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - 0 ADOLFO CAMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL
 10:45 AM
17237
B2008 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - 1   OAKS FC B08 WHITE  - 1 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 11:00 AM
12719
B2012 D3VS OAKS FC B12 BLACK  - 7   BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - 2 WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
 12:30 PM
14955
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - 2   SPORTING FC B2010  - 0 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  September 18, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
16364
G2009 D2N SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - 0   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - 3 WOOD RANCH
 12:15 PM
14959
B2010 D3VS AYSO UNITED RC B2010 WHITE  - 0   BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - 1 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
 2:00 PM
17241
B2008 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - 3   AYSO UNITED RC B08 RED  - 3 CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
  September 24, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
17245
B2008 D3VS OAKS FC B08 BLACK  - 0   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - 19 BORCHARD FIELD #4
 9:00 AM
12723
B2012 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - 0   SPORTING FC B2012  - 5 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 10:40 AM
16366
G2009 D2N BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - 1   ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA  - 3 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 11:30 AM
18336
G2007 D1N AVFC G07 VANDIVER  - 0   BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  - 10 LANCASTER COMPLEX 15 (AVSRA)
 12:30 PM
14969
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - 1   OAKS FC B10 RED  - 0 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 2:15 PM
15342
G2010 D2V BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - 0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  - 0 A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  September 25, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
12727
B2012 D3VS MOORPARK EXPRESS IANNETTA  - 2   BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - 5 CAMPUS CANYON SS
 8:30 AM
17249
B2008 D3VS SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B08  - 0   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - 5 RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 4:00 PM
14962
B2010 D3VS OAKS FC B10 BLUE  - 0   BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - 4 WILDFLOWER PARK #2
  October 1, 2022   Saturday
 9:00 AM
14968
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  -   MOORPARK EXPRESS ZARAGOZA  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 9:45 AM
15350
G2010 D2V NEWBURY PARK SC RIPTIDE  -   BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
 10:45 AM
16371
G2009 D2N BARCELONA CALIF G2009  -   ANTELOPE VALLEYFC G09 LOPEZ  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 12:30 PM
12731
B2012 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  -   AYSO UNITED RC B2012 RED  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  October 2, 2022   Sunday
 9:45 AM
17253
B2008 D3VS MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  -   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - CAMPUS CANYON PARK
 1:45 PM
18342
G2007 D1N FUTBOL FOUNDATION G07 IA  -   BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  - CENTRAL PARK 05
  October 8, 2022   Saturday
 9:00 AM
17257
B2008 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF B2008  -   MOORPARK EXPRESS MENDOZA  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 10:45 AM
18345
G2007 D1N BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  -   CRUSADERS FC G07  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 11:45 AM
14976
B2010 D3VS FC UNITED REAL  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
 12:30 PM
15351
G2010 D2V BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  -   SPORTING CA USA VC G10 BLUE  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 2:00 PM
12735
B2012 D3VS OAKS FC B12 BLUE  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
  October 9, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
15357
G2010 D2V ZEROGRAVITY USA G2010  -   BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1
 10:00 AM
17261
B2008 D3VS NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  -   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 2
 1:45 PM
18348
G2007 D1N MSA FC  -   BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  - ADOLFO CAMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL
 2:15 PM
16377
G2009 D2N OAKS FC G09 BLUE  -   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - WILDFLOWER PARK #2
  October 15, 2022   Saturday
 9:00 AM
14978
B2010 D3VS CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - LINDERO CYN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 12:00 PM
12739
B2012 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  -   OAKS FC B12 GREEN  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 1:30 PM
15360
G2010 D2V BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  -   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 3:10 PM
18339
G2007 D1N BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  -   AYSO UNITED RC G07 WHITE  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 5:30 PM
16378
G2009 D2N SPORTING FC G2009  -   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - ARROYO VISTA PARK #3
  October 16, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
17265
B2008 D3VS OAKS FC B08 WHITE  -   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - ARROYO VISTA PARK #7
  October 22, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
15364
G2010 D2V AYSO UNITED RC G2010 BLUE  -   BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
 9:00 AM
16382
G2009 D2N BARCELONA CALIF G2009  -   MSA FC  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 10:30 AM
12743
B2012 D3VS SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3SS
 10:45 AM
18351
G2007 D1N BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  -   AVFC G07 VANDIVER  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 12:45 PM
14983
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  -   SPORTING FC B2010  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  October 23, 2022   Sunday
 9:00 AM
18354
G2007 D1N AYSO UNITED RC G07 WHITE  -   BARCELONA CALIF.G2007  - CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
 12:30 PM
17269
B2008 D3VS AYSO UNITED RC B08 RED  -   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 8
 3:00 PM
12747
B2012 D3VS OAKS FC B12 BLACK  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9
  October 29, 2022   Saturday
 9:00 AM
17273
B2008 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF B2008  -   OAKS FC B08 BLACK  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 10:00 AM
15369
G2010 D2V UNITED CI  -   BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - PLEASANT VALLEY #11
 10:45 AM
16385
G2009 D2N BARCELONA CALIF G2009  -   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 12:30 PM
14987
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  -   AYSO UNITED RC B2010 WHITE  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 2:00 PM
12751
B2012 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  -   SPORTING FC B2012  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  October 30, 2022   Sunday
 9:45 AM
15371
G2010 D2V SANTA PAULA XTREME  -   BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - LAS PIEDRAS PARK
 11:30 AM
16387
G2009 D2N ANTELOPE VALLEY G09 PADILLA  -   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 23 (AVSRA)
  November 5, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14996
B2010 D3VS MOORPARK EXPRESS ZARAGOZA  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - CAMPUS CANYON PARK
 9:00 AM
12755
B2012 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  -   MOORPARK EXPRESS IANNETTA  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 9:45 AM
15378
G2010 D2V OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  -   BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  - RIVER RIDGE #1
 11:00 AM
17277
B2008 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF B2008  -   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B08  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 1:15 PM
16392
G2009 D2N ANTELOPE VALLEYFC G09 LOPEZ  -   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  - LANCASTER COMPLEX 28 (UDSRA)
  November 6, 2022   Sunday
 9:00 AM
14990
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  -   OAKS FC B10 BLUE  - WILDFLOWER PARK #2
 1:30 PM
12759
B2012 D3VS AYSO UNITED RC B2012 RED  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - CONEJO CREEK SOUTH 7 & SS
  November 12, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14997
B2010 D3VS OAKS FC B10 RED  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  - BORCHARD FIELD #4
 9:00 AM
17281
B2008 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF B2008  -   MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  November 13, 2022   Sunday
 11:30 AM
17285
B2008 D3VS MOORPARK EXPRESS MENDOZA  -   BARCELONA CALIF B2008  - CAMPUS CANYON PARK
  November 19, 2022   Saturday
 9:00 AM
16398
G2009 D2N BARCELONA CALIF G2009  -   OAKS FC G09 BLUE  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 10:45 AM
15384
G2010 D2V BARCELONA CALIF. G2010  -   ZEROGRAVITY USA G2010  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 12:30 PM
15004
B2010 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2010  -   FC UNITED REAL  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
 2:10 PM
12763
B2012 D3VS BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  -   OAKS FC B12 BLUE  - A.C. STELLE #1 & UPPER SS
  November 20, 2022   Sunday
 12:00 PM
12767
B2012 D3VS OAKS FC B12 GREEN  -   BARCELONA CALIF. B2012  - WILDFLOWER PARK #1SS 9V9

What is this?