CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY
2022 SCHEDULE


  September 10, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11402
B2013 D3E LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - 6 DUNLAP ELEMENTARY
 10:00 AM
15564
B2009 D2E TITANS FC -CALDERA  - 3   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - 2 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 10:30 AM
10480
B2014 D3E INLAND UNITED SC JORGE  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  - 4 EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
 11:45 AM
11245
B2013 D2S FOOTHILL STORM  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  - 4 JUNE VAIL PARK
 12:30 PM
15410
B2009 CH NECAXA USA RED  - 3   CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - 0 FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1
 12:30 PM
13483
B2011 D2S LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR  - 4   CYSA COACHELLA B11  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS
 1:15 PM
14423
B2010 D2E INLAND UNITED SC FALCONS  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - 2 MORENO VLY COMM PARK 3
 1:30 PM
18390
B2006 PR CYSA COACHELLA B06  - 0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 3:00 PM
17733
B2007 PR CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  - 5   MAQUINA FC B2007  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 3:00 PM
16483
B2008 PR ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B2008  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA B08  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 3:30 PM
10003
B2015 D3E SANTA ANITA SC  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - 10 FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
  September 11, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18395
B2006 PR PACIFIC COAST SC B06 BLUE  - 5   CYSA COACHELLA B06  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 9:00 AM
19901
B2004 CS LEGENDS IE B04 MUNOZ  - 3   CYSA COACHELLA B04  - 1 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
 11:30 AM
19743
G2005 D1S RIVERSIDE FC EMPIRE  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  - 1 RANCHO JURUPA 1
 12:00 PM
19657
G2005 CS TITANS FC - SERVITAS 1342  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  - 4 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
  September 17, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
16490
B2008 PR CYSA COACHELLA B08  - 1   FC DEP NORWALK TORITOS  - 3 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 8:00 AM
13737
B2011 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  - 3   SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B11  - 2 BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 8:00 AM
11406
B2013 D3E ALLIANCE DRAKO B13  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  - 4 LA QUINTA PARK
 9:00 AM
19662
G2005 CS CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  - 8   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  - 1 BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 9:15 AM
11404
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - 3   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA  - 0 BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:30 AM
10483
B2014 D3E INLAND UNITED SC REBELS  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  - 5 EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
 9:45 AM
18403
B2006 PR CYSA COACHELLA B06  - 0   DYNAMO AV B2006  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 11:00 AM
14427
B2010 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - 4   LEGENDS IE B10 VERDUZCO  - 0 BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 11:00 AM
19903
B2004 CS INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  - 8   CYSA COACHELLA B04  - 2 BASSETT PARK #1
 11:45 AM
17734
B2007 PR CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  - 1   AVSC STORM ELITE B07  - 2 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 12:00 PM
10004
B2015 D3E FOOTHILL STORM 2015  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - 5 JUNE VAIL PARK
 12:45 PM
15568
B2009 D2E RANCHO CHALLENGE FC 2009 SE  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - 2 ELLENA PARK
 1:30 PM
19747
G2005 D1S DCSC APPLE VALLEY BLODGETT  - 6   CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  - 0 BREWSTER PARK 6
 2:30 PM
15416
B2009 CH CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - 0   CVSC B09 SAINTS  - 3 SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
  September 18, 2022   Sunday
 9:30 AM
10485
B2014 D3E FCA SC B2014 EV  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  - 2 AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 9:45 AM
15573
B2009 D2E CORONA SHARKS FC B09  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - 1 RANEY INTERMEDIATE
 10:45 AM
11409
B2013 D3E FCA SC B2013 EV  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - 8 AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 11:00 AM
19910
B2004 CS ATLANTE SD CARILLO 935 DROP 9/23  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA B04  - 1 GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
 11:15 AM
13744
B2011 D3E HEMET JUVENTUS  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  - 11 NORTH MOUNTAIN MID SCH 11V11 &SS
 1:00 PM
10008
B2015 D3E INLAND UNITED SC MANUEL  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - 9 EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
 1:45 PM
15417
B2009 CH RIVERSIDE FC 09  - 2   CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - 2 RANCHO JURUPA 2
 2:00 PM
13492
B2011 D2S PUMAS USA THUNDER FC  - 3   CYSA COACHELLA B11  - 5 VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 1SS
 2:15 PM
19664
G2005 CS AVSC STORM GOLD 05  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  - 3 BREWSTER PARK 1
 3:30 PM
14430
B2010 D2E COLTON AMERICA SC  - 3   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - 3 COLTON HIGH SCHOOL
  September 24, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11413
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  - 4 BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:15 AM
10490
B2014 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  - 0   UNIVERSAL SC XOLOS  - 0 BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 10:00 AM
15424
B2009 CH OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY  - 7   CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - 2 INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
 10:30 AM
13735
B2011 D3E COACHELLA VALLEY SL 2011  - 3   CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  - 3 AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 12:00 PM
17743
B2007 PR ROADRUNNERS FC B07 BLUE  - 4   CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  - 0 GREAT PARK FIELD #23
 1:30 PM
19752
G2005 D1S UIFC SCORPIONS  - 3   CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  - 1 ROSS SNYDER TURF #1
 2:15 PM
11256
B2013 D2S AUTOBAHN SC B13 BLUE  - 4   CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  - 0 SANTA MONICA AIRPORT WEST
  September 25, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
18406
B2006 PR FOOTHILL STORM WHITE  - 1   CYSA COACHELLA B06  - 1 GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 8:00 AM
15582
B2009 D2E DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - 1 PALM DESERT 3
 9:15 AM
11399
B2013 D3E PALM DESERT SC B13  - 4   CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  - 1 PALM DESERT 2A 7V7
 9:45 AM
19779
G2005 D1S SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT G05  - 0   CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  - 2 BEAUMONT HIGH SCHOOL STADIUM
 10:30 AM
10011
B2015 D3E SPARTANS FC SD  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - 10 HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 7V7
 11:45 AM
11250
B2013 D2S LAGUNA FC  - 2   CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  - 2 HERMOSILLO PARK SS
 12:00 PM
19918
B2004 CS FC MAN UNITED B2004  - 4   CYSA COACHELLA B04  - 2 WALNUT COMPLEX 1
  October 1, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
11416
B2013 D3E ALLIANCE DRAKO B13  -   CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - LA QUINTA PARK
 8:00 AM
11417
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  -   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:15 AM
11257
B2013 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  -   LA ACADEMIA KICKS  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:30 AM
10013
B2015 D3E MAGNUS FC  -   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - JAMES C HUBER PARK SS
 9:45 AM
14437
B2010 D2E HEMET JUVENTUS FC  -   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2
 10:45 AM
13753
B2011 D3E LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  - CONESTOGA PARK
 11:45 AM
13501
B2011 D2S FOOTHILL STORM  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11  - JUNE VAIL PARK
 3:30 PM
16498
B2008 PR XPLOSION SC B08  -   CYSA COACHELLA B08  - GREAT PARK FIELD #23
  October 2, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
10496
B2014 D3E PALM DESERT SC B14  -   CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  - PALM DESERT 2A 7V7
 8:00 AM
19679
G2005 CS LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN  -   CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  - MORENO VLY COMM PARK 2
 9:00 AM
15590
B2009 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B09  -   FONTANA FC DRU B2009  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 9:45 AM
14444
B2010 D2E RANCHO CHALLENGE FC  -   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - ELLENA PARK
 10:00 AM
15431
B2009 CH HG EAGLES  -   CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - PHARIS FEDDE JH 2
 10:15 AM
11420
B2013 D3E LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA  -   CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  - CONESTOGA PARK
 10:45 AM
19919
B2004 CS CYSA COACHELLA B04  -   FC MAN UNITED B2004 WHITE  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 11:00 AM
13534
B2011 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B11  -   WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 11:45 AM
10018
B2015 D3E INLAND UNITED SC STARS  -   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
 12:45 PM
19758
G2005 D1S CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  -   UIFC - SOUTH CENTRAL FIRE  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 1:00 PM
11261
B2013 D2S LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS  -   CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  - SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
  October 8, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13759
B2011 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  -   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 8:00 AM
15591
B2009 D2E HEMET JUVENTUS FC  -   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - NORTH MOUNTAIN MID SCH 11V11 &SS
 9:00 AM
19680
G2005 CS CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  -   SPARTANS UNITED STARS  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 9:30 AM
11426
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  -   FCA SC B2013 EV  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:30 AM
13510
B2011 D2S HG EAGLES  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11  - FURGESON ELEMENTARY SS
 10:45 AM
11264
B2013 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  -   UIFC ACADEMIA NIUPII  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 11:00 AM
15435
B2009 CH CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  -   XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 11:45 AM
19761
G2005 D1S TITANS FC-SERVITAS 1024  -   CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3
 12:00 PM
16499
B2008 PR CYSA COACHELLA B08  -   LAGUNA FC  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 12:45 PM
14446
B2010 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  -   DCSC BARSTOW COLLADO  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 1:45 PM
17752
B2007 PR TITANS FC-OROZCO  -   CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8
 1:45 PM
18417
B2006 PR CYSA COACHELLA B06  -   SPORTING CA USA VC B06  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9
 3:00 PM
10024
B2015 D3E SANTA ANITA SC  -   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS
 3:00 PM
11423
B2013 D3E PALM DESERT SC B13  -   CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - PALM DESERT 2A 7V7
  October 9, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19928
B2004 CS CYSA COACHELLA B04  -   FCA SC B004 EV  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 10:00 AM
19686
G2005 CS FC MAN UNITED G2005  -   CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  - WALNUT COMPLEX 1
 10:00 AM
19769
G2005 D1S CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  -   RIVERSIDE MGFM SPADES  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 12:00 PM
15579
B2009 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B09  -   UIFC CORONA WOLVES  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 3:30 PM
18416
B2006 PR CYSA COACHELLA B06  -   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B06  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
  October 15, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13512
B2011 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B11  -   ALLIANCE DRAKO B2011  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:00 AM
14451
B2010 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  -   INLAND UNITED SC FALCONS  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 9:30 AM
11430
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  -   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:45 AM
15600
B2009 D2E TEAM USA BLUE  -   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
 10:00 AM
19925
B2004 CS FC MAN UNITED B2004 RED  -   CYSA COACHELLA B04  - MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
 10:45 AM
10501
B2014 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  -   INLAND UNITED SC JORGE  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 10:45 AM
15438
B2009 CH CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  -   NECAXA USA RED  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 12:00 PM
11266
B2013 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  -   FOOTHILL STORM  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 1:15 PM
11427
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  -   PALM DESERT SC B13  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 2:00 PM
16505
B2008 PR MAQUINA FC B08 PDA DROP 9/26  -   CYSA COACHELLA B08  - BYE
  October 16, 2022   Sunday
 9:00 AM
19689
G2005 CS CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  -   COLTON AMERICA SC G05 RED  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 9:00 AM
13748
B2011 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  -   HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 10:00 AM
18428
B2006 PR RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI  -   CYSA COACHELLA B06  - SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1
 10:30 AM
13500
B2011 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B11  -   LA MIRADA FC  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 11:00 AM
14436
B2010 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  -   DCSC HESPERIA PUMAS  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 12:00 PM
17756
B2007 PR CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  -   FC VALENCIA B07 SWAP SGV  - GREAT PARK FIELD #24
 12:45 PM
15426
B2009 CH CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  -   AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
  October 22, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19693
G2005 CS CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  -   TITANS FC - SERVITAS 1342  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 8:00 AM
13770
B2011 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  -   DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:30 AM
11434
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  -   ALLIANCE DRAKO B13  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:45 AM
14455
B2010 D2E LEGENDS IE B10 VERDUZCO  -   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 1
 10:00 AM
15602
B2009 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B09  -   AVSC STORM RED  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 11:00 AM
10504
B2014 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  -   INLAND UNITED SC REBELS  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 11:00 AM
13519
B2011 D2S MANCHESTER UNITED RED  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11  - SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS
 11:15 AM
10025
B2015 D3E FOOTHILL STORM 2015  -   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - JUNE VAIL PARK
 11:45 AM
17761
B2007 PR FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK  -   CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  - GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 12:00 PM
11432
B2013 D3E LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA  -   CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - CONESTOGA PARK
 12:30 PM
11271
B2013 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  -   LAGUNA FC  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 1:15 PM
19898
B2004 CS FC MAN UNITED B2004 RED  -   CYSA COACHELLA B04  - MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY
 3:30 PM
16508
B2008 PR CYSA COACHELLA B08  -   NECAXA USA BLUE  - GREAT PARK FIELD #20
  October 23, 2022   Sunday
 9:30 AM
13771
B2011 D3E INLAND UNITED SC JUAN  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  - EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
 10:45 AM
19671
G2005 CS CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  -   WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 12:00 PM
13523
B2011 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B11  -   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B11 I  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 2:00 PM
18430
B2006 PR CYSA COACHELLA B06  -   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B06 I  - GREAT PARK FIELD #19
  October 29, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
13780
B2011 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  -   COACHELLA VALLEY SL 2011  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 8:00 AM
15609
B2009 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B09  -   TITANS FC -CALDERA  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 9:30 AM
13528
B2011 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B11  -   LEGENDS IE B11 SALAZAR  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:45 AM
15445
B2009 CH CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  -   RIVERSIDE FC 09  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 9:45 AM
19698
G2005 CS RIALTO FIRE SC RED  -   CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  - JERRY EAVES FIELD 4
 10:30 AM
10029
B2015 D3E INLAND UNITED SC MANUEL  -   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
 11:00 AM
11437
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  -   FCA SC B2013 EV  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 11:30 AM
14458
B2010 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  -   COLTON AMERICA SC  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 12:00 PM
16512
B2008 PR SANTA YNEZ FC ELITE B08  -   CYSA COACHELLA B08  - GREAT PARK FIELD #21
 12:15 PM
10506
B2014 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  -   FCA SC B2014 EV  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 1:15 PM
19937
B2004 CS CYSA COACHELLA B04  -   LEGENDS IE B04 MUNOZ  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 4:00 PM
18439
B2006 PR CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  -   CYSA COACHELLA B06  - GREAT PARK FIELD #23
  October 30, 2022   Sunday
 8:00 AM
19781
G2005 D1S CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  -   TEAM USA WHITE  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 10:00 AM
17767
B2007 PR CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  -   LAGUNA FC  - GREAT PARK FIELD #19
 10:00 AM
15452
B2009 CH CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  -   OLIMPICO FC - OCELOT ACADEMY  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 10:00 AM
14464
B2010 D2E DCSC HESPERIA PUMAS  -   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - SCHMIDT PARK #1
 10:00 AM
15613
B2009 D2E RANCHO CHALLENGE FC 2009 SE  -   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - ELLENA PARK
 10:30 AM
10032
B2015 D3E SPARTANS FC SD  -   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - HORSETHIEF CANYON PARK 7V7
 11:45 AM
19939
B2004 CS CYSA COACHELLA B04  -   INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
 12:30 PM
11441
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  -   CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 1:15 PM
10511
B2014 D3E UNIVERSAL SC XOLOS  -   CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  - FAIRWAY PARK
 1:45 PM
11277
B2013 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  -   AUTOBAHN SC B13 BLUE  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 1:45 PM
19700
G2005 CS CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  -   AVSC STORM GOLD 05  - AVENUE 53 #1 11V11
  November 5, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
14465
B2010 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  -   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 9:45 AM
11445
B2013 D3E LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  -   CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  - DUNLAP ELEMENTARY
 9:45 AM
15618
B2009 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B09  -   CORONA SHARKS FC B09  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 11:00 AM
11278
B2013 D2S LA ACADEMIA KICKS  -   CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  - DUNLAP ELEMENTARY
 11:30 AM
19946
B2004 CS CYSA COACHELLA B04  -   ATLANTE SD CARILLO 935 DROP 9/23  - BYE
 11:45 AM
17770
B2007 PR PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY  -   CYSA COACHELLA B07-RAY  - GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 12:00 PM
19707
G2005 CS WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  -   CYSA COACHELLA G05 CR  - EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
 12:00 PM
18443
B2006 PR CYSA COACHELLA B06  -   LAGUNA FC  - GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 1:15 PM
13782
B2011 D3E SD REAL MADRID BEAUMONT B11  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  - NO FIELD - TO BE RESCHED
 1:30 PM
11444
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  -   ALLIANCE DRAKO B13  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 3:45 PM
16517
B2008 PR CYSA COACHELLA B08  -   DOWNTOWN LA SC B08 NPL  - GREAT PARK FIELD #22
 5:30 PM
15454
B2009 CH AUTOBAHN SC B09 BLUE  -   CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - LINCOLN MS,SANTA MONICA
  November 6, 2022   Sunday
 12:00 PM
13537
B2011 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B11  -   PUMAS USA THUNDER FC  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 1:00 PM
15444
B2009 CH CVSC B09 SAINTS  -   CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - VENTURA COLLEGE STADIUM
  November 12, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
19788
G2005 D1S CYSA COACHELLA G05 LV  -   RIVERSIDE FC EMPIRE  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 8:00 AM
11448
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  -   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:15 AM
10517
B2014 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B14 PF  -   PALM DESERT SC B14  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 10:00 AM
14472
B2010 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  -   RANCHO CHALLENGE FC  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 10:00 AM
18450
B2006 PR DYNAMO 2006  -   CYSA COACHELLA B06  - GREAT PARK FIELD #20
 10:30 AM
10034
B2015 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B15  -   MAGNUS FC  - SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS
 10:45 AM
11282
B2013 D2S CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  -   LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 10:45 AM
15624
B2009 D2E UIFC CORONA WOLVES  -   CYSA COACHELLA B09  - SANTANA PARK FIELD 4 (11V11)
 11:45 AM
15459
B2009 CH CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  -   HG EAGLES  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
  November 13, 2022   Sunday
 1:00 PM
13793
B2011 D3E HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  - NORTH MOUNTAIN MID SCH 11V11 &SS
 1:00 PM
13545
B2011 D2S LA MIRADA FC  -   CYSA COACHELLA B11  - BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3
  November 19, 2022   Saturday
 8:00 AM
15627
B2009 D2E CYSA COACHELLA B09  -   DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE  - BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11
 9:45 AM
11451
B2013 D3E CYSA COACHELLA WLB13  -   PALM DESERT SC B13  - BAGDOUMA PARK SS
 9:45 AM
11454
B2013 D3E FCA SC B2013 EV  -   CYSA COACHELLA B13 JA  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS
 10:00 AM
14474
B2010 D2E DCSC BARSTOW COLLADO  -   CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU  - SCHMIDT PARK #1
 10:15 AM
15463
B2009 CH XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  -   CYSA DESERT XOLOS B09  - EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1
 10:30 AM
11285
B2013 D2S UIFC ACADEMIA NIUPII  -   CYSA COACHELLA B13 RAY  - VALINDA SCHOOL OF ACADEMICS 2SS
 1:00 PM
10039
B2015 D3E INLAND UNITED SC STARS  -   CYSA COACHELLA B15  - EL POTRERO PARK 4SS
  November 20, 2022   Sunday
 11:00 AM
13798
B2011 D3E CYSA COACHELLA B11 B  -   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA  - AVENUE 53 #4 SS

What is this?