March 4, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10500 |
B2012 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
LA MIRADA B2012 - 5 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
8:00 AM |
10605 |
G2012 D1E |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS |
9:45 AM |
10263 |
B2013 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
LA MIRADA FC B2013 - 8 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
10:00 AM |
10907 |
B2010 D2E |
CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU - 5 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
BAGDOUMA PARK 11 V 11 |
March 11, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10910 |
B2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC - 2 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:40 AM |
11049 |
G2010 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 2 |
PALM DESERT SC G10 - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:20 AM |
11089 |
G2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 2 |
ALLIANCE INDIO - 3 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
March 12, 2023 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
10435 |
B2012 D2E |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS B2012 - 5 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 3 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 3 (9V9) |
9:00 AM |
11048 |
G2010 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 1 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS NEGRETE - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
10:40 AM |
11088 |
G2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
PALM DESERT SC G2011 - 1 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
March 18, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10614 |
G2012 D1E |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS |
8:00 AM |
11092 |
G2010 D2E |
ROYALS RIVERSIDE FC - 4 |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 1 |
VILLEGAS PARK |
9:45 AM |
10508 |
B2012 D3C |
NECAXA USA - 8 |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1 |
9:45 AM |
11283 |
B2008 D1E |
LAZERS SC B08 - 4 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5 |
10:00 AM |
10269 |
B2013 D3C |
SANTA ANITA SC - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS |
11:30 AM |
10442 |
B2012 D2E |
DCSC HESPERIA MORAN A - 6 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 0 |
SCHMIDT PARK #2SS |
March 19, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11289 |
B2008 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
CORONA SHARKS FC B08 - 6 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
10509 |
B2012 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
LAZERS SC B12 DROP 3/17 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
10:00 AM |
11683 |
G2004 CS |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 3 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS 1342 G05 - 1 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:30 AM |
10620 |
G2012 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
DCSC ADELANTO ORTEGA - 1 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
11:30 AM |
10914 |
B2010 D2E |
DCSC HESPERIA PUMAS - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
SCHMIDT PARK #1 |
1:15 PM |
10271 |
B2013 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
SPARTANS 300 - 17 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
March 25, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10274 |
B2013 D3C |
UIFC LA TIGERS 3273 - 20 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
GILBERT LINDSAY REC CTR SS |
8:00 AM |
10449 |
B2012 D2E |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 3 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 7 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS |
8:00 AM |
10915 |
B2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
11094 |
G2010 D2E |
PALM DESERT SC G2011 - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
PALM DESERT 3 |
9:45 AM |
11290 |
B2008 D1E |
FC DEPORTIVO LAFC DROP 3/10 - |
WEST COVINA FC - |
BYE |
11:00 AM |
10623 |
G2012 D1E |
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 6SS |
11:45 AM |
11054 |
G2010 D1E |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS NEGRETE - 3 |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 0 |
REDLANDS SPORTS COMPLEX 1 |
March 26, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10609 |
G2012 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE - 4 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
8:00 AM |
11297 |
B2008 D1E |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE |
9:40 AM |
10437 |
B2012 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 2 |
TITANS FC B12 BARRADAS - 6 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
10:00 AM |
11095 |
G2010 D2E |
ALLIANCE INDIO - 4 |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 1 |
SOUTH JACKSON SOCCER PARK |
11:00 AM |
10515 |
B2012 D3C |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 21 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
11:45 AM |
11055 |
G2010 D1E |
PALM DESERT SC G10 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 1 |
PALM DESERT 3 |
April 1, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11705 |
G2004 CS |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 4 |
LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN G05 - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:00 AM |
10631 |
G2012 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK - 4 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
10:00 AM |
11299 |
B2008 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
FONTANA FC DRU B2008 - 5 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
10:45 AM |
10518 |
B2012 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
CD COBRAS - 14 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
11:45 AM |
11098 |
G2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
ROYALS RIVERSIDE FC - 3 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
12:30 PM |
10455 |
B2012 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 10 |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA - 2 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
1:25 PM |
11058 |
G2010 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 1 |
TITANS FC G10 - 2 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
3:05 PM |
10917 |
B2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
CYSA COACHELLA B2010 - LQU - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
April 2, 2023 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
11708 |
G2004 CS |
CA MADRID BEAUMONT G05 - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 10 |
BEAUMONT HIGH SCHOOL STADIUM |
11:00 AM |
11304 |
B2008 D1E |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
1:30 PM |
11052 |
G2010 D1E |
TITANS FC G10 - 3 |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
April 8, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10456 |
B2012 D2E |
CORONA SHARKS FC B12 - 5 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 2 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE |
8:00 AM |
10522 |
B2012 D3C |
WAYS - PREMIER - 11 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
HILLVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 9V9 |
9:00 AM |
11690 |
G2004 CS |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04 - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 2 |
HICKS CANYON A |
9:45 AM |
10920 |
B2010 D2E |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
CENTRAL CITY PARK #3 |
11:30 AM |
10632 |
G2012 D1E |
SANTA ANITA SC - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SS |
April 15, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10527 |
B2012 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
ONE IVY PINK - 20 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
8:00 AM |
10641 |
G2012 D1E |
NECAXA USA RED - G2012 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #2 |
9:00 AM |
11716 |
G2004 CS |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 7 |
DCSC APPLE VALLEY BLODGETT G05 - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:45 AM |
10463 |
B2012 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 2 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS B2012 - 2 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
11:00 AM |
11308 |
B2008 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
DCSC HESPERIA LOPEZ - 6 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:30 AM |
10284 |
B2013 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SANTA ANITA SC - 4 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
12:45 PM |
11099 |
G2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 1 |
ALLIANCE INDIO - 3 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:25 PM |
11059 |
G2010 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 2 |
PALM DESERT SC G10 - 2 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
April 16, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10278 |
B2013 D3C |
LA MIRADA FC B2013 - 5 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3 |
8:00 AM |
11062 |
G2010 D1E |
TITANS FC G10 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
8:00 AM |
11717 |
G2004 CS |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 3 |
RIVERSIDE FC EMPIRE GIRLS 05 - 0 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:40 AM |
11102 |
G2010 D2E |
ROYALS RIVERSIDE FC - 6 |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
10:00 AM |
11311 |
B2008 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
LAZERS SC B08 - 4 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:30 AM |
10453 |
G2012 D1E |
AVSC STORM G2013- DROP 5/3 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
BREWSTER PARK SS |
11:45 AM |
10924 |
B2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
DCSC HESPERIA PUMAS - 1 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
April 22, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10465 |
B2012 D2E |
TITANS FC B12 BARRADAS - 8 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6SS |
8:00 AM |
10643 |
G2012 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
8:00 AM |
11317 |
B2008 D1E |
CORONA SHARKS FC B08 - 3 |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
RANEY INTERMEDIATE |
9:00 AM |
11726 |
G2004 CS |
UIFC - SOUTH CENTRAL FIRE G05 - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 7 |
CURTISS MIDDLE SCHOOL #1 |
9:40 AM |
11064 |
G2010 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 1 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS NEGRETE - 4 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:40 AM |
10146 |
B2013 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
UIFC LA TIGERS 3273 - 11 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
11:20 AM |
11104 |
G2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
PALM DESERT SC G2011 - 2 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
12:00 PM |
10925 |
B2010 D2E |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
April 23, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10536 |
B2012 D3C |
LA MIRADA B2012 - 6 |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3 |
8:00 AM |
10928 |
B2010 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC - 3 |
RANCHO CHALLENGE FC - 1 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
8:00 AM |
11728 |
G2004 CS |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS 1342 G05 - 3 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16 |
April 29, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10279 |
B2013 D3C |
FOOTHILL STORM - 16 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
JUNE VAIL PARK |
8:00 AM |
11318 |
B2008 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - |
FC DEPORTIVO LAFC DROP 3/10 - |
BYE |
8:00 AM |
11694 |
G2004 CS |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 2 |
REBELS SC- IE G05 ESTRADA - 2 |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:00 AM |
10650 |
G2012 D1E |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
LEGENDS IE G12 BATTISTA - 0 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
10:45 AM |
10470 |
B2012 D2E |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 1 |
DCSC HESPERIA MORAN A - 7 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
11:00 AM |
11106 |
G2010 D2E |
PALM DESERT SC G2011 - 3 |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
PALM DESERT 3 |
11:45 AM |
11066 |
G2010 D1E |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS NEGRETE - |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
April 30, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10541 |
B2012 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
CD COBRAS - 16 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
9:40 AM |
10264 |
B2013 D3C |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
FOOTHILL STORM - 11 |
PALMVIEW PARK SS |
10:00 AM |
11699 |
G2004 CS |
LIGHTNING SC G04 - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 5 |
LANCASTER COMPLEX 15 (AVSRA) |
10:00 AM |
11664 |
G2012 D1E |
AVSC STORM G2012 - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC - 4 |
BREWSTER PARK SS |
11:00 AM |
11677 |
B2012 D2E |
LEGENDS IE B13 ZUNIGA - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 4 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 5SS |
11:30 AM |
10931 |
B2010 D2E |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
May 6, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30041 |
G2012 SPRING CUP |
PALM DESERT SC G12 - MARK - 4 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
8:00 AM |
30081 |
G2010 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 4 |
XCLUSIVE FC G2010 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
8:00 AM |
30083 |
G2010 SPRING CUP |
AYSO UNITED RC G2010 WHITE - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS |
9:30 AM |
30001 |
G2004 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 2 |
LA ACADEMIA SC BEARDOWN G05 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4 |
11:45 AM |
30048 |
G2012 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
DCSC BARSTOW QUEZADA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
12:30 PM |
30085 |
G2010 SPRING CUP |
ALLIANCE INDIO - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
12:30 PM |
30086 |
G2010 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS NEGRETE - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
2:00 PM |
30004 |
G2004 SPRING CUP |
REBELS SC- IE G05 ESTRADA - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4 |
May 7, 2023 Sunday |
9:30 AM |
30006 |
G2004 SPRING CUP |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4 |
10:30 AM |
30061 |
G2012 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
NECAXA USA BLUE - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10B SS |
11:00 AM |
30088 |
G2010 SPRING CUP |
TITANS FC G10 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC 2381 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
11:00 AM |
30091 |
G2010 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC 1190 - 0 |
LASC G2010 - 1 |
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM |
12:30 PM |
30008 |
G2004 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 0 |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS 1342 G05 - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4 |
1:45 PM |
10529 |
B2012 D3C |
ONE IVY B2012 GREY - 4 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
PAN PACIFIC PARK A |
May 13, 2023 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30169 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS B2012 - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 5 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:00 AM |
30229 |
B2010 SPRING CUP |
COLTON AMERICA SC - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6 |
11:45 AM |
30175 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 5 |
ARMERG FC ARIS - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
2:00 PM |
39000 |
G2004 SPRING CUP |
TITANS FC - SERVITAS 1342 G05 - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS G05 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2 |
2:00 PM |
30273 |
B2008 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
CRUZEIRO SC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15 |
2:15 PM |
30376 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
RED LIONS FC - 9 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
3:30 PM |
30247 |
B2010 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
NECAXA USA - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
4:45 PM |
30166 |
B2013 SPRING CUP |
COLTON AMERICA B2013 - 5 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
May 20, 2023 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
30189 |
B2013 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
FCA SC B2013 EV - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
9:30 AM |
30352 |
B2008 SPRING CUP |
MANCHESTER UTD - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
10:30 AM |
30202 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
RIVERSIDE MGFM SAN LORENZO - 6 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12A SS |
11:00 AM |
30311 |
B2010 SPRING CUP |
RED LIONS FC - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4 |
11:45 AM |
30195 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
NECAXA USA - 0 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
2:00 PM |
30349 |
B2008 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
NECAXA USA BLACK - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11 |
2:15 PM |
30211 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 1 |
LA MIRADA B2012 - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 10A SS |
2:15 PM |
30214 |
B2013 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SANTA ANITA SC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
3:30 PM |
30193 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 1 |
CD COBRAS - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
May 21, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
38008 |
B2010 SPRING CUP |
NECAXA USA - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3 |
8:00 AM |
38012 |
B2008 SPRING CUP |
NECAXA USA BLACK - 1 |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1 |
11:00 AM |
39019 |
B2013 SPRING CUP |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2013W - 12 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
11:00 AM |
39024 |
B2010 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 2 |
RED LIONS FC - 0 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7 |
12:00 PM |
39033 |
B2008 SPRING CUP |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
CRUZEIRO SC - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9 |
12:30 PM |
39017 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
AYSO UNITED REDLANDS B2012 - 2 |
WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 12B SS |
|