March 5, 2023 Sunday |
10:00 AM |
10754 |
B2011 D3EW |
LEGENDS IE B11 NOLASCO - 6 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 2 |
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2 |
March 12, 2023 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
10764 |
B2011 D3EW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 4 |
REDLANDS EXTRA - 3 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
12:30 PM |
10497 |
B2012 D3C |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 7 |
WAYS - PREMIER - 0 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
March 19, 2023 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
10510 |
B2012 D3C |
LA MIRADA B2012 - 1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 7 |
BENTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,2,3 |
11:00 AM |
10779 |
B2011 D3EW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 1 |
IE PRESTIGE SC UAC - 1 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
March 25, 2023 Saturday |
1:40 PM |
10780 |
B2011 D3EW |
REBELS IE HD B11 MAGANA - 6 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14 |
March 26, 2023 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
10515 |
B2012 D3C |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 21 |
WEST COVINA FC - 0 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
April 1, 2023 Saturday |
11:20 AM |
10517 |
B2012 D3C |
NECAXA USA - 0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 8 |
FAIRGOVE ACADEMY #1 |
5:15 PM |
10793 |
B2011 D3EW |
REAL LA HABRA FC - GOLD - 3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 5 |
OSORNIO PARK |
April 2, 2023 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
10524 |
B2012 D3C |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 1 |
LAZERS SC B12 DROP 3/17 - 0 |
BYE |
12:30 PM |
10795 |
B2011 D3EW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 3 |
DESERT UNITED SC BOYS 2011 - 0 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
April 15, 2023 Saturday |
4:00 PM |
10806 |
B2011 D3EW |
RIVERSIDE FC REBOCERITOS - 3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 8 |
April 16, 2023 Sunday |
1:45 PM |
10506 |
B2012 D3C |
ONE IVY B2012 GREY - 1 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 3 |
PAN PACIFIC PARK A |
April 22, 2023 Saturday |
12:45 PM |
10532 |
B2012 D3C |
CD COBRAS - 2 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 3 |
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6SS |
April 23, 2023 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
10810 |
B2011 D3EW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 6 |
SANTA ANITA SC - 2 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
12:30 PM |
10533 |
B2012 D3C |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 6 |
WAYS - PREMIER - 1 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
April 30, 2023 Sunday |
11:00 AM |
10539 |
B2012 D3C |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 6 |
ONE IVY PINK - 1 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
12:30 PM |
10816 |
B2011 D3EW |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 4 |
RED LIONS FC. 3235 - 3 |
SOBOROFF SPORTS FIELD #2 |
May 7, 2023 Sunday |
12:30 PM |
10503 |
B2012 D3C |
ONE IVY PINK - 3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 1 |
PAN PACIFIC PARK B |
1:00 PM |
10767 |
B2011 D3EW |
IE PRESTIGE SC - 3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS B2011 - 1 |
RANCHO JURUPA 1 |
May 13, 2023 Saturday |
9:15 AM |
30172 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
CORONA SHARKS FC B12 - 0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 1 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
2:15 PM |
30178 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 2 |
XPLOSION SC B2012 - 4 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13A SS |
May 20, 2023 Saturday |
3:30 PM |
30219 |
B2012 SPRING CUP |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2012B - 5 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE - 2 |
SAN BERNARDINO 13B SS |
|