CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
MAGNOLIA HS #1
Anaheim
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26041 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  3   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25757 ANAHEIM FC B2002  1   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26733 ANAHEIM FC B2001  1   ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   25764 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   UIFC INTEK FC  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25746 ANAHEIM FC B2002  2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21304 ANAHEIM FC B2004  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   23451 ANAHEIM FC B2003  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   26737 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  0   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 3:30 PM   27788 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  2   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26203 ANAHEIM FC G2002  2   MANCHESTER UNITED G02  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25766 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  3   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   23471 ANAHEIM FC B2003  0   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26033 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  4   UIFC PANTHERS  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25748 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  1   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26725 ANAHEIM FC B2001  1   SWSC ELITE B01  3   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   25753 ANAHEIM FC B2002  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26043 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  6   FC GOLDEN STATE 2002 GOLD  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28130 ANAHEIM FC G1999  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G00  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 12:00 PM   25754 ANAHEIM FC B2002  0   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23463 ANAHEIM FC B2003  4   FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   26722 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC PANT  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   21316 ANAHEIM FC B2004  1   BOCA JRS. LA B04  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:25 PM   25759 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25756 ANAHEIM FC B2002  2   FC CAL VELOCITY B02  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26040 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  8   FC MAN UNITED B2002  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26735 ANAHEIM FC B2001  3   IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  5   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   27804 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   28132 ANAHEIM FC G1999  1   RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 10:00 AM   26732 ANAHEIM FC B2001  2   SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK  3   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23465 ANAHEIM FC B2003  4   CELTIC HOOPS  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21318 ANAHEIM FC B2004  1   DOWNTOWN SC PIRATES B04  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   20399 ANAHEIM FC B2005  1   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25793 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  3   FC CAL VELOCITY B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28087 ANAHEIM FC G1999  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 12:00 PM   26070 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  1   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   26761 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  2   ANAHEIM FC B2001  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM   26762 ANAHEIM FC B2001     NHB BLACK     BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21320 ANAHEIM FC B2004     OLYMPIACOS     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   26772 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B     IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS     BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 11:40 AM   28106 ANAHEIM FC G1999     HEMET JUVENTUS     GIRLS  1999 GOLD
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31874 EMPIRE SC G04     ANAHEIM FC G2004     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   26743 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B     NHB BLACK     BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 11:30 AM   31873 UNITED HDC AV     EMPIRE SC G04     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   25781 ANAHEIM FC B2002     SOUTHWESTERN YSC B02     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:00 PM   31875 ANAHEIM FC G2004     UNITED HDC AV     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26220 ANAHEIM FC G2002     UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   25782 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK     ANAHEIM FC B2002     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26759 ANAHEIM FC B2001     AVSC STORM ELITE B01     BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   27773 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2000     FC GOLDEN STATE B00 WHITE     BOYS  1999 PREMIER
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   28133 ANAHEIM FC G1999     SANTA MONICA UTD G00 BLUE     GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 10:00 AM   26756 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B     SWSC ELITE B01     BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26067 ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED     UNITED OC CENTRAL     BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   21322 ANAHEIM FC B2004     SDFA B2004 STRIPE     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   25783 ANAHEIM FC B2002     UIFC INTEK FC     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:40 PM   26222 ANAHEIM FC G2002     BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26211 ANAHEIM FC G2002     FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 1:00 PM   26768 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B     SAN DIEGO UNITED B01 BLK     BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH

A Red Circle