CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2017


   
MAGNOLIA HS #1
Anaheim
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19125 ANAHEIM FC B2004  10   BYSC CORONA B04  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23564 ANAHEIM FC B2002  5   LA UNITED FA RED 6333  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   28038 ANAHEIM FC G1999  7   INTERNATIONAL FC G98  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:20 PM   24901 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  2   SWSC ELITE B01 RON  1   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
September 10, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25704 ANAHEIM FC G2001  2   FRAM WALSH  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   27659 ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  0   MILAN ACADEMY B99 WHITE  3   BOYS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   24909 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  2   DESERT UNITED B01  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   23553 ANAHEIM FC B2002  1   EMPIRE SC B02  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:45 PM   19114 ANAHEIM FC B2004  4   LEGACY FC B04  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
September 16, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   28040 ANAHEIM FC G1999  5   DOWNEY FC ELITE  2   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   24987 ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  0   AVSC STORM ELITE B01  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   20956 ANAHEIM FC B2003  3   BOCA OC B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   23565 ANAHEIM FC B2002  2   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:25 PM   23575 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   HG EAGLES RED  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
September 17, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17574 ANAHEIM FC B2005  0   FC DEPORTIVO LA HABRA FC  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   24922 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  0   WOLVES FC B01  2   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 11:35 AM   25711 ANAHEIM FC G2001  2   PACIFIC SC LADERA RANCH  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   19126 ANAHEIM FC B2004  3   AC BREA B04 RED  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 3:10 PM   27651 ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  1   PALM DESERT SC B99  1   BOYS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
September 23, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   28042 ANAHEIM FC G1999  9   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G99  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 24, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27652 ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  3   BOYS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19122 ANAHEIM FC B2004  2   PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:35 AM   24989 ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  4   TFA - SD BLUE  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:35 PM   23561 ANAHEIM FC B2002  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 4174  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 3:20 PM   20957 ANAHEIM FC B2003  2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 30, 2017   Saturday
 10:30 AM   17561 ANAHEIM FC B2005  1   AC BREA B05 BLACK  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:05 PM   23562 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   ANAHEIM FC B2002  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:50 PM   24931 ANAHEIM FC PDA 2001B  8   BREAKERS B01 BLACK  5   BOYS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 3:50 PM   20917 ANAHEIM FC B2003  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC ELIT  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 1, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19124 ANAHEIM FC B2004  1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   27992 ANAHEIM FC G1999  3   CPL - CAPO FC G98  1   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   23563 ANAHEIM FC B2002  3   HG EAGLES RED  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   23567 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   SPARTANS GUERREROSAZTECAS  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 7, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23599 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 4174  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20927 ANAHEIM FC B2003  2   MILAN ACADEMY B03 GOLD  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   25727 ANAHEIM FC G2001  0   RIALTO FIRE SC 01  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:25 PM   17598 ANAHEIM FC B2005  2   CPL - CAPO FC B05 WHITE  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   23592 ANAHEIM FC B2002  5   LA UNITED FA RED 6333  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 8, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27654 ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK  1   FRAM LIMA  3   BOYS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23605 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  2   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 14, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17604 ANAHEIM FC B2005  5   OCU LA MAQUINA B05  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20944 ANAHEIM FC B2003  3   NITEMARES MONARCAS 2124  5   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 15, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25736 ANAHEIM FC G2001  1   LAZERS SC G01  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28013 ANAHEIM FC G1999  5   INLAND PREMIER FC  0   GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   24963 ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED  2   MILAN ACADEMY B01 WHITE  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 21, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17603 ANAHEIM FC B2005     BYSC SOUTH B2005     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19149 ANAHEIM FC B2004     BYSC CORONA B04 WHITE     BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:10 AM   27656 ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK     TEAM USA     BOYS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
October 22, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17583 ANAHEIM FC B2005     NHB FC     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   25741 ANAHEIM FC G2001     BYSC SOUTH G2001     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   23604 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK     LA UNITED FA RED 6333     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   19150 ANAHEIM FC B2004     PACIFIC SC LAKE FOREST     BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 2:55 PM   23588 ANAHEIM FC B2002     SPARTANS GUERREROSAZTECAS     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
October 28, 2017   Saturday
 10:00 AM   25743 ANAHEIM FC G2001     L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   23584 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK     EMPIRE SC B02     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 1:45 PM   24978 ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED     SWSC ELITE B01     BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 29, 2017   Sunday
 9:30 AM   28030 ANAHEIM FC G1999     IE SURF G99 HURLEY     GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   19151 ANAHEIM FC B2004     FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLU     BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 2:40 PM   32271 SPARTANS FC B03     ANAHEIM FC B2003     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 5, 2017   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23590 ANAHEIM FC B2002     ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20953 ANAHEIM FC B2003     COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   24990 ANAHEIM FC B2001 RED     XPLOSION SC B01 BLACK     BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:25 PM   25721 ANAHEIM FC G2001     GREATER LB TW     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 11, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27658 ANAHEIM FC B1999 BLACK     FC DEPORTIVO LEON LA     BOYS  1998 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   17594 ANAHEIM FC B2005     CPL - CAPO FC B05 BLUE     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   28044 ANAHEIM FC G1999     SWSC G99 ELITE     GIRLS  1998 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 18, 2017   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23595 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK     SPARTANS GUERREROSAZTECAS     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle