CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GLAZIER ELEMENTARY 1
Norwalk
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19470 UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  1   FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17953 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  1   BOCA JRS LB B07  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 11:10 AM   20555 UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  1   LA BULLS B06 BLACK  11   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 12:45 PM   18729 UIFC LAGUNA FC G07  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM RED G07  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   18513 FC DEP LA MIRADA  4   UNITED OC RED  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17682 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  6   UIFC HURRICANES  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   19460 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   20553 UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE  2   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 12:45 PM   18349 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  0   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:20 PM   20388 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  2   BYSC CORONA B06 WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:55 PM   19996 UIFC L.A JAGUARES  2   FULLERTON RANGERS B06 WHITE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18722 UIFC LAGUNA FC G07  2   FC LONG BEACH GS G07 RED  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20557 UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  0   UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE  12   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:10 AM   19472 UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  3   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16101 UIFC LAGUNA SL  3   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   16008 UIFC MID CITY ACADEMY B08  1   GLENDALE FC/CAL FC  7   BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 11:00 AM   15541 UIFC LAGUNA FC GREEN  1   NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER WEST
 12:30 PM   15496 FC DEPORTIVO - LA MIRADA FC  0   ANAHEIM FC B2008  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   13553 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   XPLOSION SC B09 WHITE  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   13337 UIFC LA TIGERS  2   NHB FC  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18730 UIFC LAGUNA FC G07  2   TITANS FC OROZCO  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   18505 FC DEP LA MIRADA  1   MAQUINA FC  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   17681 UIFC HURRICANES  3   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 LEON  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:45 PM   20427 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  3   LA UNITED / LAPD GREEN  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17945 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  3   CUSC 07 BLUE  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   19483 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  2   CELTIC HARPS  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   20560 UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE  4   LA BULLS B06 BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 12:45 PM   17684 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   FC ENGLAND B07  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   17908 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  2   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 3:55 PM   20539 UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  0   WORLDWIDE ELITE  11   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20002 UIFC L.A JAGUARES  6   OLYMPIACOS WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17955 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  5   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 11:10 AM   19309 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  3   CC AZTECS/COAST B06  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 12:45 PM   18355 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  4   EXTREME SC YELLOW  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:20 PM   18515 FC DEP LA MIRADA  0   PARAMOUNT FC THUNDERS B07  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17667 UIFC HURRICANES  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   17909 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  1   NHB FC  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:10 AM   17311 UIFC LAGUNA FC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 12:45 PM   19449 UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  0   MILAN ACADEMY B06 RED  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   19502 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDB06  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:55 PM   19981 UIFC L.A JAGUARES  0   ANAHEIM FC B2006 WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17952 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  3   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   18728 UIFC LAGUNA FC G07  1   UNITED LA (JOZKOWICZ)  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   19327 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 12:50 PM   18512 FC DEP LA MIRADA  2   ANAHEIM FC B2007  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20020 UIFC L.A JAGUARES  3   UNITED OC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20576 UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE  3   NECAXA USA  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:10 AM   17704 UIFC HURRICANES  2   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  5   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:45 PM   17692 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   17916 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  8   ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2007  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 3:55 PM   18373 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  3   SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD LA  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17982 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  4   NECAXA USA BLACK  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   20584 UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  0   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB06  8   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:10 AM   17710 UIFC HURRICANES  4   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:45 PM   19320 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 2:20 PM   19463 UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM INTER  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:55 PM   17934 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  4   UNITED OC BLUE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17698 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   20585 UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE  6   UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:10 AM   17967 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  3   LA SURF HW B07  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 12:45 PM   19528 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  2   CYSA PREMIER B06  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:20 PM   20027 UIFC L.A JAGUARES  4   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 3:55 PM   18527 FC DEP LA MIRADA  0   TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18384 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  0   GVFC LA VIKINGS  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   20031 UIFC L.A JAGUARES  1   TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:10 AM   17709 UIFC HURRICANES  4   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 LEON  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:45 PM   19322 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  4   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 2:20 PM   19465 UIFC WEST COAST UNITED 06  1   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31462 UIFC LAGUNA  2   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   19535 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  5   FC DEPORTIVO CHIVAS BG  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   31463 UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B05BLK  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   17712 FC ENGLAND B07  0   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   31464 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B05BLK  1   UIFC LAGUNA  5   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31165 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  7   RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31234 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   MAGNUS FC  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31166 RIVERSIDE FC - B06 ONTARI  0   INLAND UNITED SC INTER  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31235 MAGNUS FC  1   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  7   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31167 INLAND UNITED SC INTER  1   UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  7   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31236 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK  1   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17703 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  4   DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   20590 UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE  3   PARAMOUNT FC JRS WHITEB06  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:10 AM   20573 UIFC FUTURE STARS SC  0   NECAXA USA  12   BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
 12:45 PM   17689 UIFC HURRICANES  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B2007 SGV  8   BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:20 PM   17927 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  1   AC BREA B07 GOLD  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30901 UIFC LAGUNA FC  6   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30974 LA BULLS B07  1   FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30902 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  1   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30973 FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  5   LA BULLS B07  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30903 UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   UIFC LAGUNA FC  10   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30975 FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS  5   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17979 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED     NECAXA USA ATLETICO LAX     BOYS  2007 SILVER WEST
 9:35 AM   19324 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  2   SC ANTELOPE CA  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 11:10 AM   18539 FC DEP LA MIRADA     CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   17333 UIFC LAGUNA FC  6   VC FUSION YSA 07 PREACAD  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17700 UIFC HURRICANES     DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT     BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   17707 UIFC CALI UNITED SA     FC DEPORTIVO FALCONS     BOYS  2007 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:10 AM   20015 UIFC L.A JAGUARES     AC BREA B06 PDA     BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 12:45 PM   17931 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER     FULLERTON RANGERS B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 2:20 PM   20570 UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE     WORLDWIDE ELITE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE OMEGA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17344 UIFC LAGUNA FC     LA ESPERANZA     BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH

A Red Circle