CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
BREA SPORTS PARK #4
Brea
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 12:00 PM   19988 AC BREA B06 PDA  6   OLYMPIACOS WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 1:35 PM   20801 AC BREA G06 PDA  0   OXNARD PAL  3   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 3:10 PM   17897 AC BREA B07 GOLD  3   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24098 AC BREA B04 PDA  2   LA UNITED LA - B2004  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 9:45 AM   19977 AC BREA B06 PDA  7   ANAHEIM FC B2006 WHITE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:20 AM   22211 AC BREA B05 PDA  4   ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2005  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18925 AC BREA G07 PDA  3   SPARTANS UNITED STARS  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   19989 AC BREA B06 PDA  0   TOTAL FUTBOL OC SO AZTECA  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:10 AM   20807 AC BREA G06 PDA  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG06  0   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 12:45 PM   20391 AC BREA B06 GOLD  1   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
 2:20 PM   17359 AC BREA B07 PDA  0   BOCA OC B07 WHITE  0   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24093 AC BREA B04 PDA  4   FULLERTON RANGERS B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 9:45 AM   23239 AC BREA G05 GOLD  0   LA SURF LC G05  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:25 AM   22852 AC BREA G05 PDA  3   FULLERTON RANGERS G05 WHI  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   22206 AC BREA B05 PDA  1   NECAXA USA BLUE  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23205 AC BREA G05 GOLD  0   NECAXA USA SB WHITE  5   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24095 AC BREA B04 PDA  2   FC DEPORTIVO JCG B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 9:45 AM   22854 AC BREA G05 PDA  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G05 BLUE  4   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   17889 AC BREA B07 GOLD  8   CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   22208 AC BREA B05 PDA  1   SPARTANS FC  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17361 AC BREA B07 PDA  4   HG EAGLES  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17899 AC BREA B07 GOLD  3   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:10 AM   19985 AC BREA B06 PDA  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B06 WHITE  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20378 AC BREA B06 GOLD  0   UIFC CORONA EAGLES  5   BOYS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   22210 AC BREA B05 PDA  0   CUSC 05 BLUE  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 11:15 AM   24097 AC BREA B04 PDA  3   PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 1:00 PM   22856 AC BREA G05 PDA  1   TUDELA FC 2005 GRAY  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:40 PM   18931 AC BREA G07 PDA  1   UNITED PACIFIC RED  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17896 AC BREA B07 GOLD  2   UNITED OC BLUE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17363 AC BREA B07 PDA  3   TITANS FC-OROZCO  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:10 AM   19987 AC BREA B06 PDA  3   UIFC L.A JAGUARES  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 12:45 PM   23224 AC BREA G05 GOLD  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:25 PM   18910 AC BREA G07 PDA  1   DESERT ELITE COACHELLA G07  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22233 AC BREA B05 PDA  1   HG EAGLES SC  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   20415 AC BREA B06 GOLD  0   BYSC CORONA B06 WHITE  10   BOYS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:15 AM   24120 AC BREA B04 PDA  0   WORLDWIDE EDA  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 1:00 PM   22879 AC BREA G05 PDA  3   LEGENDS IE G05 PREMIER SL  4   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17926 AC BREA B07 GOLD  0   NHB FC  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17386 AC BREA B07 PDA  3   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
 11:10 AM   18949 AC BREA G07 PDA  0   EMPIRE SC G07 ORANGE  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 12:45 PM   20817 AC BREA G06 PDA  3   SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  2   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17911 AC BREA B07 GOLD  9   ANAHEIM FC ACADEMIA B2007  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:40 AM   20819 AC BREA G06 PDA  2   TUDELA FC 2006 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20012 AC BREA B06 PDA  2   UNITED OC  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20420 AC BREA B06 GOLD  0   UNITED CENTRAL BLUE  8   BOYS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
 11:10 AM   22235 AC BREA B05 PDA  3   FC LONG BEACH GS B05 BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 12:50 PM   24122 AC BREA B04 PDA  2   INTER-AMERICA FC MYTEAM  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 2:35 PM   22881 AC BREA G05 PDA  4   FC DEP LA MIRADA  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   17388 AC BREA B07 PDA  3   PALM DESERT SC B07  0   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31153 OLIMPUS FC B06-CRUZEIRO  5   AC BREA B06 GOLD  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   20767 AC BREA G06 PDA  1   FC VALENCIA G06 SWAP SGV  0   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 11:00 AM   31154 AC BREA B06 GOLD  0   UIFC L.A JAGUARES  15   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   18956 AC BREA G07 PDA  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM HD HAVOC  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31155 UIFC L.A JAGUARES  0   OLIMPUS FC B06-CRUZEIRO  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31537 AC BREA G05 PDA  1   SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31538 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  0   WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31539 WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  0   AC BREA G05 PDA  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20400 AC BREA B06 GOLD  0   NITEMARES SC DB 06  8   BOYS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:35 AM   22883 AC BREA G05 PDA  2   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   24124 AC BREA B04 PDA  1   UIFC LAGUNA ALLIANCE  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 1:00 PM   22237 AC BREA B05 PDA  0   UNITED SOUTH BAY  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 2:45 PM   36123 AC BREA G03 PDA  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30898 AC BREA B07 PDA  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   20786 AC BREA G06 PDA  0   EMPIRE SC G06  3   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 11:00 AM   30899 LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  0   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  5   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   23236 AC BREA G05 GOLD  0   WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  5   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   30900 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   AC BREA B07 PDA  5   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17923 AC BREA B07 GOLD  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B07 BLUE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:00 AM   20014 AC BREA B06 PDA  6   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   17390 AC BREA B07 PDA  0   HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  0   BOYS  2007 GOLD SOUTH
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20411 AC BREA B06 GOLD     INTER-AMERICA LA PUENTE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:15 AM   18944 AC BREA G07 PDA     UNITED CENTRAL     GIRLS  2007 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle