CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25203 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  2   CYSA PREMIER B03  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   17736 MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED  5   PRO ALLIANCE FC LP  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 11:35 AM   25103 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  4   MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH G04 JM  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:20 PM   24276 TEAM USA  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM JULIO  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 3:05 PM   19821 MAGNUS FC  2   OLIMPUS FC B06-CRUZEIRO  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25197 CYSA PREMIER B03  4   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  10   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   25189 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  3   BREAKERS B03 BLACK  1   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   25233 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  4   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   25235 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27852 UNITED OC  1   CC AZTECS/AV G01  0   GIRLS  2001 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   27210 BYSC G02 SYL  7   BREAKERS G02 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   27994 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   INLAND UNITED SC ROJAS 01  0   BOYS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   22784 TUDELA FC LA G2005 WHITE  3   SD REAL MADRID G05 BLANCO  3   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31480 UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  6   TITANS FC  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31485 MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  1   NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS  4   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31481 TITANS FC  0   LIGHTNING G05  3   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31483 NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS  7   BF310 G2005  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31482 LIGHTNING G05  1   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  2   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31484 BF310 G2005  0   MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  4   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23320 MILAN ACADEMY WEST G05RED  4   MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:40 AM   25123 UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC  9   FC GOLDEN STATE SGV WHT  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:25 AM   17765 MILAN ACADEMY WEST 07 RED  5   UNITED CENTRAL  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
 1:00 PM   22464 HEMET THE ESCOLA - REDLANDS  0   UNITED CENTRAL RED  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31144 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  6   YASC SPARTANS FC BO6  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31147 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  8   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SELA BL  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31145 YASC SPARTANS FC BO6  0   UNITED CI  6   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31148 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SELA BL  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  13   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31146 UNITED CI  0   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31149 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HLLYWD  6   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30835 SANTA ANITA SC 5962  5   CUSC 07 WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31528 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 BC  3   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30836 CUSC 07 WHITE  0   UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31529 UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  0   RIALTO FIRE SC RED  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30837 UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  1   SANTA ANITA SC 5962  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31530 RIALTO FIRE SC RED  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G05 BC  5   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35092 PUMAS USA GOLD  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B05 BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35093 NECAXA USA BLUE  1   UIFC LAGUNA  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35094 RIALTO FIRE ACADEMY  3   TEAM USA BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   35095 SOCAL ELITE FC B05 BLACK  1   COASTAL VALLEY REVOLUTION  6   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   35096 CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  2   INTERAMERICA NIDOHESPERIA  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24915 TITANS FC - SERVITAS  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG04  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   25240 VC FUSION USL 2 ACADEMY  2   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   36150 ELSINORE SC B00 SANDOVAL  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 01  7   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
 1:45 PM   36152 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 01  3   SOUTH BAY FALCONS  1   BOYS  2000 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30940 SPARTANS FC B07  8   DESERT COMM VICTORVILLE  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30943 FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV  4   MANCHESTER UNITED B07  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30941 DESERT COMM VICTORVILLE  0   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30944 MANCHESTER UNITED B07     UNITED CI     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30942 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  0   SPARTANS FC B07  6   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30945 UNITED CI  0   FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31309 FC VALENCIA G06 SWAP SGV  1   OXNARD PAL BLACK  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31312 APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG06  6   FONTANA FC CESAR  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31310 OXNARD PAL BLACK  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31313 FONTANA FC CESAR  0   COASTAL VALLEY VENOM G06  8   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31311 SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  1   FC VALENCIA G06 SWAP SGV  3   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31314 COASTAL VALLEY VENOM G06  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM REDG06  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36081 OLYMPIACOS ACADEMY     INTER-AMERICA CHIVAS     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   36082 CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS     DOWNTOWN LA B05 SO BAY     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36083 FC VALENCIA B05 SWAP SGV     MILAN ACADEMY B05 RED     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   37045 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   37046 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle